Polaris

2019 premiership clubs

This list includes Seniors, Reserves and Third 18 winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2018 season.

 
League Seniors Reserves Thirds Fourths

 

AFL Outer East - Premier        
AFL Outer East - Div 1        
AFL Outer East - Div 2 Seville  Yarra Junction - -
Alberton Foster  Foster MDU -
Ballarat        
Bellarine Barwon Heads  Modewarre Ocean Grove -
Bendigo        
Central Highlands Waubra Creswick Gordon Gordon
Central Murray        
Colac & District
 Lorne Apollo Bay Irrewarra Beeac Birregurra
Ellinbank & District  Longwarry  Ellinbank  Longwarry  Buln Buln
East Gippsland Lindenow Boisdale-Briagolong Lakes Entrance Wy Yung
Farrer (NSW)  North Wagga East Wagga Kooringal  Marrar -
Geelong        
Geelong & District Bannockburn  East Geelong  -
Gippsland League        
Golden Rivers Nullawil Wandella Hay Hay
Goulburn Valley        
Hampden        
Heathcote & District  North Bendigo  White Hills White Hills -
Horsham & District  Harrow Balmoral Harrow Balmoral Harrow Balmoral Swifts
Hume (NSW)        
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Mundulla  Penola  Kybybolite  Kybybolite
Kyabram & District        
Loddon Valley Mitiamo Pyramid Hill Pyramid Hill -
Maryborough Castlemaine District  Natte Bealiba Carisbrook Newstead Avoca
Mid Gippsland Yallourn Yallourn North Yallourn Yallourn North Trafalgar Yinnar
Millewa Bambill - - -
Mininera & District Great Western SMW Rovers  Hawkesdale Macarthur -
MPNFL - Div 1 Dromana  Mt Eliza  Frankston YCW -
MPNFL - Div 2  Red Hill Langwarrin Red Hill -
Murray        
Northern Riverina (NSW)  Hillston - West Wyalong Girral  West Wyalong Girral
North Central Sea Lake Nandaly  Sea Lake Nandaly Sea Lake Nandaly Boort
North Gippsland  Churchill Yarram Glengarry -
Omeo & District  Bruthen - Lindenow South -
Ovens and King  Milawa  Milawa Alpine Eagles -
Ovens & Murray        
Picola & District   Strathmerton Blighty Katunga Rennie
Riddell  Ruperstswood Wallan Rupertswood Sunbury
Riverina (NSW)        
South West District Heywood   Tyrendarra - -
Sunraysia Irymple Wentworth Mildura  
Tallangatta & District  Thurgoona Yackandandah  Kiewa Sandy Creek Tallangatta
Upper Murray  Bullioh Cudgewa - Tumbarumba
Warrnambool District Kolora-Noorat Old Collegians Merrivale South Rovers
West Gippsland  Phillip Island  Tooradin-Dalmore  Phillip Island Phillip Island
Western Border North Gambier North Gambier  South Gambier South Gambier
Wimmera