Red EnergyTAC   

2021 Goals Kicking League Leaders

These totals are based on any information we receive at countryfootyscores.com and will be updated as each league season concludes. This list is based on regular season tallies, not including finals. If you have any information regarding this list, please email me.

League Name Club Total
Ballarat Dylan Conway Melton South 35
Bellarine Lucas Anderson Torquay 56
Bendigo Lachlan Sharp Strathfieldsaye 68
Central Highlands Samuel Dunstan Hepburn 82
Central Murray Bryce Curnow Kerang 45
Colac & District Dominic Dare Alvie 59
East Gippsland Jim Reeves Boisdale-Briagolong 36
Ellinbank & District Jason Wells Longwarry 47
Farrer (NSW) James Lawton Marrar 78
Geelong Tom Gillett Grovedale 42
Geelong & District Adam Donohue Inverleigh 54
Gippsland Kristian Jaksch Moe 36
Golden Rivers Jaydon Stiles Macorna 56
Goulburn Valley Kyle Mueller Kyabram 34
Hampden Samuel Gordon Camperdown 57
Heathcote & District Jed Lamb White Hills 63
Horsham & District Jack Musgrove  Rupanyup 55
Hume (NSW) Shannon Terlich Henty 58
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Tobin Cox Padthaway 63
Kyabram & District Joshua Mellington  Violet Town   113
Loddon Valley  Joshua Martyn  Bridgewater 57
Maryborough Castlemaine District Anthony Zelencich Carisbrook  78
Mid Gippsland Joel Mitchell Newborough 43
Millewa Korey Loechel Nangiloc 56
Mininera & District Damon Folkes Great Western 70
MPNFL - Division 1 Trent Dennis-Lane Bonbeach  29
MPNFL - Division 2 Jackson Calder Mornington 69
Murray Daniel Campbell  Congupna  43
North Central Daniel Castellano
Billy McInnes
Birchip Watchem
Sea Lake Nandaly 
28
28
North Gippsland Brandon McDonald Rosedale 48
Omeo & District Mason Tait Omeo-Benambra 38
Outer East - Premier Marc Holt Cranbourne 30
Outer East - Div 1 Taylor Joyce Monbulk 33
Outer East - Div 2 Michael Fowkes Powelltown 53
Ovens and King Daniel Cassidy Greta 56
Ovens & Murray Jacob Conlan
Michael Newtown
Albury
Wangaratta
44
44
Picola & District
Chase Strawhorn Rennie 62
Riverina (NSW) Trent Castles MCUE 71
South West District Patrick Sinnott  Coleraine  37 
Sunraysia Nick Pezzaniti Irymple 44
Tallangatta & District  Mark Doolan Chiltern 45
Upper Murray  Kylin Morey Cudgewa  61
Warrnambool & District  Jyran Chatfield Russells Creek 46
Western Border Gene Robinson Millicent 103
West Gippsland  Nathan Gardiner Cora Lynn 50
Wimmera Cody Driscoll
Brayden Ison 
Stawell
Minyip Murtoa 
37
37