TAC   

2022 League best and fairest winners

These will be added as soon as they become available. If you are aware of any names that should be listed, email me. 

League Best & Fairest Winner Club
Ballarat Brett Bewley Darley FNC
Bellarine James Darke Torquay FNC
Bendigo Jake Moorhead Strathfieldsaye FNC
Central Highlands Sam Willian Skipton FNC
Central Murray Jydon Neagle Balranald FNC
Colac & District Levi Dare Alvie FNC
Ellinbank & District  Jack Hazendonk Poowong FNC
East Gippsland Lincoln Toner Stratforrd FNC
Farrer (NSW) Riley Budd The Rock Yerong Creek FNC
Geelong Harry Benson St Mary's FNC
Geelong & District Tim McLennan East Geelong FNC
Gippsland Tom Marriott Leongatha FNC
Golden Rivers Ricky Wild Quambatook FNC
Goulburn Valley Ben Rigoni Seymour FNC
Hampden Daniel Jackson Portland FNC
Heathcote & District Tyler Phillips LBU FNC
Horsham & District Scott Carey Swifts FNC
Hume (NSW) Hamish Clark Howlong FNC
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Rory Taggert  Naracoorte FNC
Kyabram & District Jack Exell Violet Town FNC
Loddon Valley Billy Micevski Pyramid Hill FNC
Maryborough Castlemaine District Brayden Frost Harcourt FNC
Mid Gippsland Ricky Cochrane
Tom Cameron
Boolarra FNC
Fish Creek FNC
Millewa Luke Stanbrook Bambill FNC
Mininera & District Jayden Wright Ararat Eagles FNC
MPNFL - Div 1 Blake Mullane Frankston YCW FNC
MPNFL - Div 2 Nick Battle Devon Meadows FNC
Murray Nicholas Jamieson
Brodie Ross
Tongala FNC
Nathalia FNC 
North Central Ross Young Donald FNC
North Gippsland Boadie Motton Yarram FNC
Omeo & District  Jai Haywood Omeo-Benambra FNC
Outer East - Premier Jake Richardson Narre Warren FNC
Outer East - Div 1 Jake Strachan
Daniel Ousley
Seville FNC
Berwick Springs FNC
Outer East - Div 2 Ben Wratten & Joel Perry Powelltown FNC
Ovens and King Riley Moran Benalla All Blacks FNC
Ovens & Murray Leigh Masters Yarrawonga FNC
Picola & District Ash Holland Waaia FNC
Riverina (NSW) Jake Barrett Coolamon Fovers FNC
South West District Sam Gibson Cavendish FNC
Sunraysia  Kaine Stevens Ouyen United FNC
Tallangatta & District Scott Meyer Chiltern FNC
Upper Murray  James Waters & Jacob Read Tumbarumba FNC
Warrnambool & District Blair McCutcheon Merrivale FNC
West Gippsland  Brent Macaffer Tooradin Dalmore FNC
Western Border Jayden Eldridge  East Gambier FNC 
Wimmera Kieran Delahunty Minyip Murtoa FNC