Polaris

Ballarat FNLTeam Selections | See all the ins and outs for this weekends round of matches in the Ballarat Football Netball League.

 

SELECTED SIDES FOR Ballarat Football League > 2019 MCDONALDS BALLARAT SENIORS

 

DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Darley Football Club
B: Blake Colley, Jacob Zeestraten, Jake Ancrum
HB: Leigh Spiteri, Darren Leonard, Mark Hanson
C: Casey Young, Nicholas Graham, Shane Page
HF: Harley Inglis, Jackson Carrick, Corey Cullen
F: Trent Angwin, Jake Edwards, Joel Cadman
R: Bradley Spiteri, Luther Baker, Brian Graham
Int: Lachlan Herring, Khyle Forde, Jessee Pattison, Bailey Waasdorp
Emg: Duncan Cadman, Jack Bewley

 

In: Corey Cullen, Shane Page, Leigh Spiteri, Harley Inglis, Blake Colley, Casey Young,
Jackson Carrick, Jake Edwards, Jacob Zeestraten, Bailey Waasdorp, Joel Cadman, Trent Angwin,
Jake Ancrum, Duncan Cadman, Luther Baker, Khyle Forde, Bradley Spiteri, Jessee Pattison,
Mark Hanson, Brian Graham, Lachlan Herring, Jack Bewley, Nicholas Graham, Darren Leonard

 

 

Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club

B: Oliver Yeung, Lachlan O'Connell, William Henderson
HB: Sam Clifton, Jack Elkington, Joshua Bibby
C: Nathan Pring, Shane Hutchinson, Jacob Lohmann
HF: Sean Willmott, , Caleb Hepworth
F: Joel O'Connell, Callum Mc Kay, Jacob Coxall
R: Liam Hepworth, Ben Taylor, Bailey Edwards
Int: Mitchell Phillips, Ambrose Gillett, John Forbes, Kynan Raven
Emg: Jamie Norton, Matthew Jones, Ned Nash

To be selected from:
Tom McKechnie

In: Jamie Norton, Ned Nash, John Forbes, Tom McKechnie, Matthew Jones
Out: Scott Carlin, Ashley Simpson

 

MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Lochlan Ericson, Ryan Carter, Mitchell Brockwell
HB: Lachlan Walker, Ben Archard, Anthony Hibbert
C: Luke Heaney, Dyson Stevens, Riley Walker
HF: Shaun Campbell, Billy Crofts, Blake Souter
F: Jordan Kight, Brett McIntyre, Braedan Kight
R: Mark Orr, Jack Walker, Connor Griffiths
Int: Benjamin McMahon, Liam Carter, Matt Denham, Lachlan Hickey
Emg: Tom Button, Ashden Crone, Hudson Wilde, Christopher Jones, Malcolm Beck

 

In: Benjamin McMahon, Tom Button, Hudson Wilde, Lachlan Hickey, Ashden Crone, Lachlan Walker,
Christopher Jones, Malcolm Beck
Out: Jake Syme, Daniel Walker, Ryan Davis

 

North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Isaac Pertzel, James Curran, Clay Jenkins
HB: Sam Willian, Ryan Luke, Oliver Nash
C: Izaac Johnson, Jason McNamara, Sam Bromley-Lynch
HF: Mitchell Gilbert, Brock Freeman, Tom Bromley-Lynch
F: Fletcher Loader, Ryan Hobbs, Jack Simpson
R: Cameron McCallum, Simon Mc Cartin, Brock Leonard
Int: Samuel Scally, Adam Turley, Elliott Lamb, Dylan Graham
Emg: Fletcher Toose, Ryan Polkinghorne, Harrison Mulcahy, Scott Howard

 

In: James Curran, Fletcher Toose, Adam Turley, Scott Howard, Ryan Polkinghorne, Isaac Pertzel,
Harrison Mulcahy, Jack Simpson
Out: Daniel Jones, Harry Loader, Josh Chatfield, Riley Polkinghorne

 

REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. MELTON SOUTH FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Redan Football Netball Club
B: Nicholas Barker, Patrick Britt, Zac Jenkins
HB: Matthew Coon, Benjamin Smyth, Alexander Harvey
C: Jacob Short, Liam Hoy, Dean Mathews
HF: Lachlan McLean, Grant Bell, Patrick Fitzgibbon
F: Dean Chester, William Madden, Declan Phillips
R: Angus Cleary, Keenan Waterbury, Lachlan George
Int: Stuart Aberdein, Blake Thomson, Jarrett Giampaolo, Hayden Edwards
Emg: Dylan Page, Tanner Hamilton, Liam Phillips, Dustin Okely

 

In: Stuart Aberdein, Dustin Okely, Liam Phillips, Tanner Hamilton, Hayden Edwards, Dylan Page

Out: Cooper Atchison, Liam O'Brien

 

Melton South Football Netball Club
B: Patrick Unsworth, Jake Charge, Daniel Vasjuta
HB: William Thornton-Gielen, Jack Morrissey, Billy Sullivan
C: Cody Chapman, Dale Houghton, Ryan Holzer
HF: Jacob Thornton Gielen, Brayden Wood, Jayden Vincent
F: Matthew Notman, Aaron Clarke, Nathan Gemmell
R: Benjamin Sortino, Sharp Dillon, Matthew Sullivan
Int: Jonathon Bell , Shaun White, Jesse Geddes, Rhys Souter
Emg: Dean Van Heemst, Samuel Hurst, John Kovarik, Shaun Lord

 

In: Samuel Hurst, Rhys Souter, Shaun Lord, Ryan Holzer, John Kovarik, Jack Morrissey,
Jonathon Bell , Patrick Unsworth, Shaun White, Jesse Geddes, Dean Van Heemst
Out: Paul Bower, Daniel Leggett, Mitchell Fino, Riley Theo, Rhys Lee, Malwal Maguang,
Jack Mepstead

 

SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sebastopol Football Netball Club
B: Benjamin Trew, Grady Snowden, Jacob Wilkinson
HB: Sam Jenkins, Jordan Gercovich, Ben Hutt
C: Chase Dummett, Luke Kiel, Marshall Cain
HF: James Keeble, Geoffrey Lovett, Michael Powell
F: Brett Goodes, Tom Petersen, Daniel Widgery
R: Tobias Thoolen, Jai Harvey, Lachlan Cassidy
Int: Ryan Noether, Tony Lockyer, Simon Butler, Bradley Weightman

 

In: Jordan Gercovich
Out: Hugo Papst

 

Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Thomas Wardell, Daniel Velden, Tim Hughes
HB: Liam Mullen, Quade Butt, Tyson Shea
C: Kain Dickson, Ryley Stuhldreier, Declan Phyland
HF: Nicholas Stuhldreier, Jake Owen, Jack Lalor
F: Jakob De Winter, Aaron Willitts, Billy Griffiths
R: Daniel Burton, Harrison King, Brodie Easton
Int: Lachlan Whyte-Marshall, Simon Lafranchi, Jack Parente, Connor Stone
Emg: Jay Homewood, James Dickson

 

In: Lachlan Whyte-Marshall, James Dickson, Connor Stone, Jay Homewood, Jack Lalor, Simon Lafranchi

Out: Matthew Chisari, Jacob Chisari, Thomas Brownbridge, Kane White

 

SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sunbury Football Netball Club
B: Trent Luke Stead, Grant Valles, Corey Mobilio
HB: Mitchell Conn, Daylan Kempster, Reece Wood
C: Liam Berry, Alik Magin, Harry Power
HF: Jack Landt, Leigh Brennan, Timothy Hill
F: Andrew Duhau, Jack Sheahan, Nathan Bridgland
R: Jayden Eales, Gregory Hay, Lachlan Bramble
Int: Alec Goodson, James Cree, Dwain Sanderson, Dylan Landt
Emg: Thomas Werner, Jack Hannett, Brock Landt

 

In: James Cree, Thomas Werner, Jack Hannett, Brock Landt, Andrew Duhau, Jack Sheahan,
Dylan Landt
Out: Nathan Wood, Ben Guthrie, Luke Goater, Jacob Bygate

 

Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: William Liston, Luke Wynd, Tobias Fisher
HB: Mitchell Martin, Bailey Van de Heuvel, Taylor Sutton
C: Bailey Fraser, Daniel Kennedy, Tyler Constable
HF: Jack Blackburn, Nicholas O'Farrell, Carter Prendergast
F: Jackson Ford, Jesse Nicholls, Andrew Hooper
R: Marcus Powling, William Garner, Lachy Dawson
Int: Matthew Lloyd, Nicholas Weightman, Mitchell McGrath, Grant Baldwin
Emg: Thomas Thewlis, Joel Berry, Ben Hobbs

 

In: Thomas Thewlis, Mitchell McGrath, Nicholas Weightman, Ben Hobbs
Out: Izaac Ewing

 

 

SELECTED SIDES FOR Ballarat Football League > 2019 MARS RESERVES

 

DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Darley Football Club
B: Mathew Thacker, Dayle Locke, Jye Cousins
HB: Noah Baker, Brandon Hughes, Daniel Granato
C: Benjamin Holt, Kyle Doyle, Zane Dix
HF: Drew Locke, Brad Layton, Ryan Pinder
F: Travis Stephenson, Brae Cousins, Jesse Psaila
R: Kirk Fenton, Dale Peacock, Ross Gundry
Int: Christopher Psaila

 

In: Zane Dix, Kyle Doyle, Daniel Granato, Brandon Hughes, Ross Gundry, Dayle Locke,
Travis Stephenson, Ryan Pinder, Brad Layton, Jesse Psaila, Brae Cousins, Kirk Fenton,
Mathew Thacker, Dale Peacock, Jye Cousins, Christopher Psaila, Noah Baker, Drew Locke,
Benjamin Holt

 

Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club
B: Aiden Lourey, Nicholas Clifton, Alexander Parrot
HB: Paul O'Connell, Jesse McLean, Charlie Carr
C: Xavier Schuurs, Harrison Robertson, Fletcher Brennan
HF: Joel Moriarty, Jamie Norton, Lachlan Dodd
F: Stuart Cox, Michael Page, Tom Mc Kay
R: Jonathon Millane, Tom Salau, Robbie Emerson-Jones
Int: Will Tickner, Neville Fraser, Simon Hepworth, Archie Bissinella

 

In: Stuart Cox, Simon Hepworth, Alexander Parrot, Michael Page
Out: Siddharth Rajesh, Daniel Mahony, John Forbes, Jye Gourlay

 

MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Blake Nicholson, Matthew Huckstepp, Joshua Parsons
HB: Tom Button, James Robertson, Jordan McGregor
C: Chris Reilly, Bradley Newman, Malcolm Beck
HF: Koby Skenderis, Mark Farrar, Jared May
F: Brett Merry, Ashden Crone, Jake Buttigieg
R: James Taylor, Kurt Baker, Christopher Jones
Int: Darren Haby, Murphy Wilde, Hayden Millard

 

In: Kurt Baker, Darren Haby, Hayden Millard, Bradley Newman
Out: Andrew Bartlett, Heath Abela, Billy Dixon, Nicholas Milburn, Dylan Kight

 

North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Matthew Goh, Liam Cullinan, Matt Willian
HB: Michael Fortescue, Matthew Nevett, Max Lawless
C: Bailey Holloway, Nathan Olver, Tynan Haintz
HF: Andrew Lambert, Jacob Duffy, Harry Murphy
F: Lachlan Simpson, Josh Cullinan, Joshua Partington
R: Scott Howard, Thomas McPhan, Christopher Metcalfe
Int: Alex Fitzpatrick, Matthew Skontra, Mitchell Hay, Thayne Turley
Emg: Aaron Clarke, Joseph McKinnon

 

In: Aaron Clarke, Thayne Turley, Matthew Skontra, Thomas McPhan, Liam Cullinan, Mitchell Hay,
Joseph McKinnon
Out: Adam Turley, Joel Cooley , Dale Hyland, Jack Simpson

 

REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. MELTON SOUTH FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Redan Football Netball Club
B: Simon Remington, Dustin Okely, Liam Grills
HB: Dylan Page, Jeromy Johnston, Daniel Burnett
C: Matthew Bourke, Sam Carr, Joel Neal
HF: Laityn Withers, Brenton Riordan, Lleyton Scheele
F: Jacob Toulmin, Matthew Ward, Kyle Hayes
R: Angus Cocking, Tanner Hamilton, Connor Barnes
Int: Matthew Sandford, Riley Petrascu, Ashley Barker

 

In: Matthew Sandford, Ashley Barker, Jeromy Johnston, Matthew Ward, Brenton Riordan
Out: Stuart Aberdein, Kayde Linton, Thomas Robertson, Jordan Baker, Hayden Edwards, Thomas Godson

 

Melton South Football Netball Club

 

To be selected from:
Taylor Dale, Thomas Keane, Jayden Smoors, Richard Frew, Anthony Curtis, Mitchell Fino,
Jackson Reale, Dean Van Heemst, Ben Notman, Marc Dransman, Matthew Collins, Rhys Lee,
Daniel Martin-Walker, Daniel Cooper, Samuel Hurst, Leigh Notman, John Kovarik, Shaun Lord,
James Higgins

In: Ben Notman, Leigh Notman, Matthew Collins, Jackson Reale, Mitchell Fino, Rhys Lee,
Richard Frew
Out: Rhys Souter, Dylan Nicholson, Jordan Madafferi, Jack Morrissey, Michael Scicchitano, Jonathon Bell ,
Cody Ogston, Patrick Unsworth, Zacchary Price, Shaun White

 

SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sebastopol Football Netball Club
B: Dayne Furness, Adam Young,
HB: Mitch Jolly, Baden Stevens,
C: Tom Holmes, Luke Noether, Joshua Morgan
HF: Dylan Watsone, , Lachlan Hind
F: Samuel Hill, Taylor Stewart, Aiden Broughton
R: Hamish Everett, James Carroll, Shaun Henry
Int: Brad Broughton, Nathan Doonan, Jack Mason, Daniel Lewry, Jack Cooper

 

In: Lachlan Hind, Aiden Broughton, Nathan Doonan, Hamish Everett
Out: Luke Parker, James Grills, Matthew Ringin, Jordan Gercovich, Alexander Wallis, Ben Silvey

 

Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Lleyton Pigott, Kyle Grima, Zachary Miesen
HB: Ricky Shortis, Ben Singor, Lachlan Randall
C: Samuel Rousch, Matthew Whittle, Dominic Miesen
HF: Joshua Harrington, Nicholas Strangio, Baiden Cracknell
F: Mark Howden, Scott Howson, Bayley Oliver
R: Jye Dickson, Phillip Hoyland, Samuel Griffiths
Int: Byron Drew, James Lempriere

 

In: Ricky Shortis, Byron Drew, Bayley Oliver
Out: Lachlan Whyte-Marshall, Connor Stone, Ashley Sweet, Connor Tangey, Alex Sweet

 

SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sunbury Football Netball Club

B: Ben Riley, Bradley Mundy, Jack Dillon
HB: Dwain Sanderson, Sam Hogan, Jake Johnson
C: Daniel Jurczyluc, Jack O'Leary, Jack Hannett
HF: Ben Guthrie, Jacob Bygate, Mitchell Pearce
F: Jiaya Mitchell, Jarrah Maksymow, Christopher Lucas
R: Daniel Nutt, Roger Allen, Mitchell Trimboli
Int: Joshua Muir, Brody Pink, Cody Ross

To be selected from:
Dylan Caruana

In: Ben Guthrie, Dwain Sanderson, Jarrah Maksymow, Jacob Bygate
Out: Tomas Stefaniw, James Pollard-Wright, Jack Sullivan, Joshua Lanyon

 

Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: Andrew Day, Shane Pongho, Nicholas Gornalle
HB: Jordan Greville, Dylan Bulluss, Cooper Andrews
C: Matthieu Brehaut, Joel Berry, Zack Fiegert
HF: Lucas Hodgetts, Ash Gray, Thomas Thewlis
F: Jesse Marshall , Brad Milikins, William Johnston
R: Ben Hobbs, Zane Ross, Harrison Butler
Int: Brandyn Davidson, Michael Kennedy, Zack Maple, Kristofer Swan, Jacob Willowhite
Emg: Christopher Brown

 

In: Joel Berry, Nicholas Gornalle, Michael Kennedy, Jordan Greville, William Johnston
Out: Leigh Murphy, Austin McPherson, Alexander Stepnell

 

 

SELECTED SIDES FOR Ballarat Football League > 2019 BALLARAT TOYOTA U19'S

 

DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Darley Football Club
B: Jaiden Martin, James McNair, Lane Havelberg
HB: Rylan Tanner, Jye Stephenson, Nicholas Hartfiel
C: Jack Bewley, Joseph Nesci, Liam Bakx
HF: Nathan Gale, Dylan Beecham, Duncan Cadman
F: Athanas Zivave, Thomas Presnell, Adam Azzopardi
R: Ayden Tanner, Jai Dodemaide, Andrew Azzopardi
Int: Bryce Galea, Darcy McMillan, Corey Beaton

 

In: Thomas Presnell, Dylan Beecham, James McNair, Athanas Zivave, Jaiden Martin, Nicholas Hartfiel,
Joseph Nesci, Jye Stephenson, Lane Havelberg, Rylan Tanner, Andrew Azzopardi, Liam Bakx,
Nathan Gale, Bryce Galea, Duncan Cadman, Darcy McMillan, Jack Bewley, Ayden Tanner,
Jai Dodemaide, Corey Beaton, Adam Azzopardi

 

Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club

B: Will Tickner, Cooper Brennan, Harry Carter
HB: Will Clark, Marlin Staley, Charlie Lloyd
C: Harry Turner, Brody Gilbert,
HF: Max McLachlan, James Loader,
F: Josh Canny, Callum Harte, Sam Canny
R: Hugh Valpied, Samuel Morrow, Stephen Fitzgibbon
Int: Ethan McLaren

To be selected from:
Darcy Culenward, Tarun Raven, Cody Brooks, Matthew Jones, Ned Nash

 

 

MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Benjamin Martin, Jaymes Coombe, Josh Cooper
HB: Adam Tomac, Brock Willmott, Jake Syme
C: Alexander Robinson, Hudson Wilde, Max Scoble
HF: Jai Whitehand, Jack O'Rourke, Joshua McMahon
F: Johnny Armstrong, Thomas Orr, Lachlan Stewart
R: Bailey Mawson, Harrison Hanley, Kyle Rodgers
Int: Lochlan Lamberton, Jason Hibbert, Mark Samuels

 

In: Lachlan Stewart, Jake Syme, Lochlan Lamberton, Jason Hibbert
Out: Dylan Edwards, Jed Gleeson

 

North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Alexander Kirby, Ryan Polkinghorne, Isaac Carey
HB: Mitchell McKee, Lachlan Becker, Charles Patterson
C: Lachlan O'Keefe, Jamie Quick, Matthew Aikman
HF: Jarrod Curran, Sam Bowen, Harrison Mulcahy
F: Broden Haintz, William Peucker, James Curran
R: Ryan Wood, Riely Ranieri, Fletcher Toose
Int: Darcy McEldrew

 

In: Lachlan Becker, Darcy McEldrew, Charles Patterson
Out: Dean O'Brien, Riley O'Keefe, Isaac Pertzel, Lachlan Opie

 

REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. MELTON SOUTH FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Redan Football Netball Club
B: Ethan Tebble, Owen Davidson, Rhys Elliott
HB: Sam McDougall, Nicholas Vincent, Ryan Thiesz
C: Finn Lappin, Jack Jones, Harry Twaits
HF: Sam Cole, Declan Murphy, Hamish Britt
F: Ryan Jerera, Ethan Councillor, Kayne Councillor
R: Patrick Stephenson, Jack Richards, Liam Phillips
Int: Declan Phillips

 

In: Finn Lappin, Declan Phillips, Jack Richards, Ethan Councillor
Out: Fergus Macdonald, Tyrese Thompson, Mick Derrick, Elijah Kelly, Stanley Tipiloura, Dennis Coolwell,
Myles King

 

Melton South Football Netball Club

B: Rohan Mullan, Jayden O'Loughlin, Jackson Eekelschot
HB: David Curtis, Frederick Spanner, Logan Brett
HF: , Tyler Rogers,
F: , Christopher Mackie,
Int: Joshua Frew

To be selected from:
Eethan Hunt, Samson Hubert, James Previti, Richard Frew, Malwal Maguang, Mitchell Fino,
Jacob Spence, Brodie Souter, Rhys Lee

In: Mitchell Fino, Rhys Lee, Malwal Maguang
Out: Jesse Geddes

 

SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sebastopol Football Netball Club

 

To be selected from:
Mitchell Miller, Will Ringin, I Kadek Irvan, Ethan McDonald, Chris Slater, Timothy Landwehr,
Zander Hourigan, Aaron Miller, Samuel Hill, Nicholas Schiemer, Brady Dunne, Luke Boers,
Jim Hall

In: I Kadek Irvan, Timothy Landwehr, Zander Hourigan
Out: Lathem Shaw

 

Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Andrew Bettio, Dimitri Lambris, Connor Tangey
HB: Jack Crawford, Liam Taylor, Jacob Pawlowicz
C: Jay Homewood, James Dickson, Xavier Jenks
HF: Jack Eeles, Mason Dickson, Adam Svaljek
F: James Mayne, Byron Drew, Tyler Sutherland
R: Jack Burgess, Rylan Porter, Luke Timms

 

In: Adam Svaljek
Out: Zane Le Huray, Ben Crawford

 

SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 9 - 22/06/2019

Sunbury Football Netball Club
B: Jordan Ladek, Caelan Pitts, Ethan McDonald
HB: Lochlan Jones, Luke Goater, Thomas Werner
C: Riley Eales, Connor Gills, Nathan Doyle
HF: Connor Lever, Dylan Bygate, Ty Davidson
F: Luke Bailey, Cooper Lamb, Murphy Boyd
R: Joel Muir, Jordan Taylor, Brock Landt
Int: Uriah Matenga, Riley Looker, Luke Healy, James Pollard-Wright

 

In: Luke Goater, Cooper Lamb, Connor Gills, James Pollard-Wright, Nathan Doyle
Out: Mathew Eldridge, James Cree, Thomas Schwarzenberg, Isaac Smithwick, Trent Cranwell

 

Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: Bailey O'Keefe, Samuel Fisher, Briley Patullo
HB: Zack Maple, Tom Conheady, Jack Anderson
C: Tyrese Nunn, Brandyn Davidson, Darcy Trethowan
HF: Nathan Woodward, Jack Taylor, Samuel McCrum
F: Jesse Marshall , Lachlan Rinaldi, Noah Drever
R: Kristofer Swan, Lawson Prendergast, Jackson Perry
Int: Mitchell Collins, Nath Fernandez, Willy Green, Michael Kennedy, Cooper Andrews, Bailey Pickering, Mason Keast

 

In: Willy Green, Jack Taylor
Out: Mitchell McGrath