Selected Teams | See the ins and outs for this weekends round of matches in the Ballarat Football Netball League.
BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Quade Butt, Daniel Velden, James Dickson
HB: Ryley Stuhldreier, Thomas Wardell, Tim Hughes
C: Kain Dickson, Jacob Chisari, Matthew Chisari
HF: Declan Phyland, Jake Owen, Liam Mullen
F: Tyson Shea, Aaron Willitts, Billy Griffiths
R: Daniel Burton, Brodie Easton, Nicholas Stuhldreier
Int: Jakob De Winter, Thomas Brownbridge, Kane White, Jack Lalor
Emg: Jay Homewood, Dominic Miesen, Xavier Jenks
In: Matthew Chisari, Jacob Chisari, Jack Lalor, Thomas Brownbridge, Dominic Miesen
Out: Jack Parente, Hamish Coulton
Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: William Garner, Luke Wynd, Tyler Constable
HB: Mitchell Martin, Tobias Fisher, Lachy Dawson
C: Bailey Fraser, Andrew Hooper, Grant Baldwin
HF: Jesse Marshall , Joel Berry, Austin McPherson
F: Jack Blackburn, Ben Hobbs, Jesse Nicholls
R: Marcus Powling, Daniel Kennedy, Sam James
Int: Brandyn Davidson, Bailey Van de Heuvel, Carter Prendergast, Taylor Sutton
Emg: Ash Gray, Matthieu Brehaut, Jackson Ford
In: Joel Berry, Jackson Ford, Bailey Van de Heuvel, Taylor Sutton
Out: Nicholas O'Farrell
EAST POINT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
East Point Football Netball Club
B: Daniel Tung, Mitchell Walsh, Lachlan Thornton
HB: Drew Murphy, Joel Van Meel, Lucas Dahlenburg
C: Jesse Baird, Matthew Johnston, Aden Nestor
HF: Billy Jones, Brad Whittaker, Jacob Brown
F: Jordan Johnston, Bryson McDougall, Rhys Monument
R: Jaykeb Lench, Mickitja Rotumah-Onus, Daniel Semmens
Int: Matthew Romeril, Clay Bilney, Joel Mahar, Jake McQueen
Emg: Paul Kodorenko, Isaac Quick, Joel Gallagher
In: Isaac Quick, Jake McQueen, Joel Gallagher, Lachlan Thornton
Out: Mitchell Tuddenham
Sebastopol Football Netball Club
B: Benjamin Trew, Grady Snowden, Ben Hutt
HB: Tony Lockyer, Hugo Papst, Sam Jenkins
C: Daniel Widgery, Luke Kiel, Marshall Cain
HF: Toby Hutt, Geoffrey Lovett, Michael Powell
F: Jai Harvey, Brett Goodes, Tom Petersen
R: Nicholas Hausler, Bradley Weightman, Lachlan Cassidy
Int: Chase Dummett, Jacob Wilkinson, Ryan Noether, Simon Butler
Emg: Hamish Everett, Joshua Morgan, James Carroll
In: Michael Powell, Benjamin Trew, Tom Petersen, Hamish Everett, Tony Lockyer
Out: Baden Stevens, Jordan Gercovich
MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Mitchell Brockwell, Ryan Carter, Lachlan Hickey
HB: Lachlan Walker, Daniel Walker, Anthony Hibbert
C: Jaycob Hickey, Dyson Stevens, Riley Walker
HF: Shaun Campbell, Billy Crofts, Blake Souter
F: Braedan Kight, Brett McIntyre, Ryan Davis
R: Mark Orr, Jack Walker, Connor Griffiths
Int: Tom Button, Benjamin McMahon, Bailey Mawson, Liam Carter
Emg: Ashden Crone, Jake Syme, Christopher Jones, Lochlan Ericson, Jordan Kight
In: Brett McIntyre, Lochlan Ericson, Jake Syme, Jordan Kight, Ashden Crone, Bailey Mawson,
Christopher Jones
Out: Kurt Baker, Luke Heaney
Darley Football Club
B: Jake Ancrum, Billy Myers, Bailey Waasdorp
HB: Brian Graham, Mark Hanson, Andrew Azzopardi
C: Casey Young, Nicholas Graham, Shane Page
HF: Harley Inglis, Jackson Carrick, Corey Cullen
F: Trent Angwin, Jake Edwards, Joel Cadman
R: Darren Leonard, Luther Baker, Jacob Zeestraten
Int: Benjamin Holt, Blake Colley, Daniel Robson, Jack Bewley
Emg: Khyle Forde, Jessee Pattison, Sam Hitchings
In: Khyle Forde, Jessee Pattison, Jack Bewley, Sam Hitchings, Daniel Robson, Benjamin Holt
Out: Nash Reynolds, Nicholas Thacker, Lachlan Herring
REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Redan Football Netball Club
B: Jarrett Giampaolo, Patrick Britt, Zac Jenkins
HB: Matthew Coon, Benjamin Smyth, Nicholas Barker
C: Jacob Short, Liam Hoy, Dean Mathews
HF: Alexander Harvey, Grant Bell, Cooper Atchison
F: Dean Chester, Angus Cleary, Lachlan McLean
R: Orren Stephenson, Lachlan George, Keenan Waterbury
Int: Todd Douglass, Dylan Page, Blake Thomson, Liam Phillips
Emg: Kayne Councillor, Jacob Toulmin, Jordan Baker, Kyle Hayes
In: Kayne Councillor, Jordan Baker, Lachlan McLean, Dean Chester
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club
B: Lachlan O'Connell, Joshua Bibby, William Henderson
HB: Caleb Hepworth, Jack Elkington, Scott Carlin
C: Ambrose Gillett, Shane Hutchinson, Jacob Lohmann
HF: Joel O'Connell, Liam Hepworth, Kynan Raven
F: Ashley Simpson, Callum Mc Kay, Nathan Pring
R: Arthur Armstrong, Ben Taylor, Bailey Edwards
Int: Mitchell Phillips, Jacob Coxall, Sam Clifton, Will Clark
Emg: Sean Willmott, Oliver Yeung, Tom McKechnie
In: Sean Willmott, Oliver Yeung, Tom McKechnie
SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Sunbury Football Netball Club
B: Joshua Muir, Grant Valles, Reece Wood
HB: Nathan Wood, Luke Goater, Lachlan Bramble
C: Leigh Brennan, Gregory Hay, Liam Berry
HF: Jack Hannett, Daylan Kempster, Jack Landt
F: Alec Goodson, Jack Sheahan, Andrew Duhau
R: Jayden Eales, Mitchell Conn, Alik Magin
Int: Ben Guthrie, Michael Edwards, Dylan Featon, Nathan Bridgland
Emg: Thomas Werner, Patrick MacDonough, Corey Mobilio, William Healy, Dwain Sanderson
In: William Healy, Joshua Muir, Dwain Sanderson, Jack Hannett, Luke Goater, Andrew Duhau,
Nathan Bridgland
Out: Ben Brennan, Bradley Mundy
North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Benjamin Simpson , Ryan Hobbs, Joshua Bromley-Lynch
HB: Fiachra O'deasmhunaigh, Ryan Luke, Oliver Nash
C: Sam Bromley-Lynch, Simon Mc Cartin, Josh Chatfield
HF: Mitchell Gilbert, Charlie Perks, Tom Bromley-Lynch
F: William Young, Cameron McCallum, Elliott Lamb
R: Brock Freeman, Daniel Jones, Timothy Speirs
Int: Jason McNamara, Izaac Johnson, Clay Jenkins, Sam Willian
Emg: Harry Loader, Samuel Scally, James Curran, Fletcher Loader, Brock Leonard
In: Elliott Lamb, Timothy Speirs, Izaac Johnson, Brock Leonard, Cameron McCallum, Benjamin Simpson ,
Sam Willian, Ryan Luke, Samuel Scally, James Curran, Fiachra O'deasmhunaigh, Simon Mc Cartin,
Harry Loader, Fletcher Loader, Joshua Bromley-Lynch, Jason McNamara, Ryan Hobbs, Daniel Jones,
Clay Jenkins, Tom Bromley-Lynch, Brock Freeman, Sam Bromley-Lynch, Mitchell Gilbert, Charlie Perks,
William Young, Josh Chatfield, Oliver Nash
SELECTED SIDES FOR Ballarat Football League > 2019 MARS RESERVES
BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Ricky Shortis, Jye Dickson, Lleyton Pigott
HB: Dominic Miesen, Baiden Cracknell, Kyle Grima
C: Taylor Butler, Dale Walker, Zachary Miesen
HF: Alex Sweet, Scott Howson, Samuel Griffiths
F: Matthew Whittle, Hamish Coulton, Connor Stone
R: Benjamin Solomon, Samuel Rousch, Bradley Jackson
Int: Lachlan Whyte-Marshall, Mitchell Suban, Christopher Suban, Doohan Pettitt
In: Lachlan Whyte-Marshall, Scott Howson, Jye Dickson, Hamish Coulton
Out: Thomas Mullen, Daniel Bonnici, Jack Lalor, Callum McKenzie
Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: Michael Kennedy, Dylan Bulluss, Harrison Butler
HB: Zack Fiegert, Andrew Day, Tom Conheady
C: Jackson Ford, Willy Green, Jordan Greville
HF: Samuel McCrum, Ashley Madder, Lucas Hodgetts
F: Nicholas Gornalle, Brad Milikins, Mitchell McGrath
R: Leigh Murphy, Jackson Perry, Zane Ross
Int: Jack Taylor, Kristofer Swan, Taylor Sutton, Jacob Willowhite
In: Nicholas Gornalle
Out: Mitchell Comben
EAST POINT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
East Point Football Netball Club
B: Jethro Kirby, Ryan Walsh, Zachary Gladman
HB: Liam Gunn, James Duffy, Joel Gallagher
C: Jack McClure, Bailey Medwell, Jeremy Learmonth
HF: Brent Fitzpatrick, Andrew Stevenson, Tom Walton
F: Steven Tung, William Petrowski, James Lewis
R: Isaac Quick, Jaime Tung, Christopher Quinlan
Int: Ashley McArthur, Brodie Murphy, James Park, Ethan Lawler
In: James Duffy, James Lewis, Bailey Medwell
Out: Tynan Haintz, Thomas Whittington, Lachlan Thornton
Sebastopol Football Netball Club
B: Mitch Jolly, Riley Henderson, Dayne Furness
HB: Dylan Watsone, Baden Stevens, Christopher Jeffrey
C: Alexander Wallis, James Carroll, Joshua Morgan
HF: Jack Mason, Timothy Rhook, Lachlan Hind
F: Luke Parker, Aiden Broughton, Taylor Stewart
R: Hamish Everett, Todd Currie, Brandon Dummett
Int: Brad Broughton, Dan Lewry, Luke Noether
Emg: Adam Young, Jack Cooper
In: James Carroll, Baden Stevens, Adam Young, Brad Broughton, Joshua Morgan
Out: Michael Powell, Benjamin Trew, Lachlan Lamb, Tom Petersen
MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Christopher Jones, Matthew Huckstepp, Jordan McGregor
HB: Billy Dixon, Dylan Kight, Bradley Newman
C: Jacob Grech, Andrew Bartlett, Joshua Parsons
HF: Jared May, James Robertson, Jake Buttigieg
F: Koby Skenderis, James Taylor, Lochlan Ericson
R: Ashden Crone, Jordan Kight, Brad Missen
Int: Blake Nicholson, Chris Reilly, Robert Jones, Brett Merry, Mark Farrar
In: Koby Skenderis, Robert Jones, Joshua Parsons
Out: Brett McIntyre, Matthew Gunn
Darley Football Club
B: Noah Baker, Mark Engstrom, Daniel Granato
HB: Zane Dix, Khyle Forde, Jason House
C: Ross Gundry, Sam Hitchings, Kyle Doyle
HF: Drew Locke, Brad Layton, Brandon Hughes
F: Jessee Pattison, Justyn Spiteri, Chris McGill
R: Kirk Fenton, Benjamin Holt, Joseph Nesci
Int: Dayle Locke, Christopher Psaila, Daniel Robson, Bradley Spiteri, Jesse Psaila, Dale Peacock
To be selected from:
Mathew Thacker, Travis Stephenson, Jackson Wells
In: Joseph Nesci, Chris McGill, Daniel Granato, Jackson Wells, Mark Engstrom, Noah Baker
Out: Mitchell Ward
REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Redan Football Netball Club
B: Jordan Baker, Liam Grills, Dustin Okely
HB: Jacob Toulmin, Matthew Ward, Patrick Fitzgibbon
C: Stuart Aberdein, Sam Carr, Tanner Hamilton
HF: Laityn Withers, Brenton Riordan, Lleyton Scheele
F: Matthew Sandford, Thomas Robertson, Kyle Hayes
R: Angus Cocking, Connor Barnes, Kayde Linton
Int: Simon Remington, Riley Petrascu, Matthew Bourke, Jack Curnow
Emg: Blain Rae, Daniel Burnett, Callum Bourke, Thomas Godson
In: Jacob Toulmin, Riley Petrascu, Sam Carr, Laityn Withers, Thomas Godson, Kyle Hayes,
Jack Curnow
Out: Jack Jess, Kale Faull, ZaK Wilson
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club
B: Nicholas Clifton, Alexander Parrot, Michael Britt
HB: Tom Salau, Jamie Norton, Oliver Yeung
C: Paul O'Connell, Tom Mc Kay, Xavier Schuurs
HF: Robbie Emerson-Jones, Jesse McLean, Archie Bissinella
F: Lachlan Dodd, Michael Page, John Forbes
R: Tom McKechnie, Harrison Robertson, Sean Willmott
Int: Aiden Lourey, Jonathon Millane, Simon Hepworth, Fletcher Brennan
Emg: Jack Ferguson
In: Aiden Lourey, Simon Hepworth
Out: Chris McGuigan
SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Sunbury Football Netball Club
B: Ben Riley, Andrew Gilbertson, Paul Barry
HB: Dwain Sanderson, Patrick MacDonough, Bradley Mundy
C: Daniel Jurczyluc, Harry Power, Corey Mobilio
HF: Dylan Caruana, Jacob Bygate, Jake Johnson
F: Mitchell Pearce, Ben Brennan, Jiaya Mitchell
R: Trent Luke Stead, William Healy, Jack O'Leary
Int: Mackenzie Casson, Cody Ross, Corey Hansen, Joshua Lanyon
In: Patrick MacDonough, Corey Mobilio, Cody Ross, Jiaya Mitchell, Mitchell Pearce, Joshua Lanyon,
Andrew Gilbertson, Ben Brennan, Bradley Mundy
Out: Joshua Muir, Jack Hannett, Jack Dillon, Nathan Bridgland, Daniel Nutt, Tomas Stefaniw,
Timothy Hill, Brody Pink, Christopher Lucas
North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Matthew Goh, Liam Cullinan, Jacob Duffy
HB: Harry Loader, Samuel Scally, Max Lawless
C: Bailey Holloway, Nathan Olver, Tynan Haintz
HF: Andrew Lambert, Matthew Nevett, Dale Hyland
F: Lachlan Simpson, Mitchell Hay, Joshua Partington
R: Scott Howard, Jack Simpson, Brock Leonard
Int: Aaron Clarke, Matthew Skontra, Harry Murphy, Christopher Metcalfe
Emg: Alex Fitzpatrick, Josh Cullinan, Joel Cooley
In: Jacob Duffy, Lachlan Simpson, Brock Leonard, Mitchell Hay, Tynan Haintz, Samuel Scally,
Andrew Lambert, Harry Murphy, Christopher Metcalfe, Harry Loader, Alex Fitzpatrick, Joshua Partington,
Bailey Holloway, Joel Cooley , Dale Hyland, Nathan Olver, Matthew Nevett, Liam Cullinan,
Matthew Goh, Aaron Clarke, Josh Cullinan, Max Lawless, Scott Howard, Matthew Skontra,
Jack Simpson
SELECTED SIDES FOR Ballarat Football League > 2019 BALLARAT TOYOTA U19'S
BACCHUS MARSH FOOTBALL & NETBALL CLUB INC v. BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc
B: Connor Hains, Jaye Fell, Liam Taylor
HB: Xavier Jenks, Byron Drew, Connor Tangey
C: Ben Crawford, Rylan Porter, James Mayne
HF: Jack Eeles, Mason Dickson, Jacob Pawlowicz
F: Dimitri Lambris, Jack Burgess, Tyler Sutherland
R: Christopher Moloney, Jay Homewood, Luke Timms
Int: Jack Darling
In: Jay Homewood, Xavier Jenks, Jack Darling
Out: Joel Freeman, Daniel Lalor, Ben Taylor, William Cook
Ballarat Football Netball Club
B: Jack Anderson , Samuel McCrum, Briley Patullo
HB: Mitchell Collins, Tom Conheady, Zack Maple
C: Nathan Woodward, Willy Green, Bailey O'Keefe
HF: Cooper Andrews, Lawson Prendergast, Bailey Pickering
F: Jack Taylor, Noah Drever, Darcy Trethowan
R: Kristofer Swan, Mitchell McGrath, Jackson Perry
Int: Nath Fernandez, Tyrese Nunn, Lachlan Rinaldi, Izaac Ewing, Samuel Fisher
In: Cooper Andrews, Bailey Pickering, Izaac Ewing, Darcy Trethowan, Jack Anderson
Out: Jasper Kemp, William Liston, Michael Kennedy
EAST POINT FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. SEBASTOPOL FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
East Point Football Netball Club
B: Mitchell Welsh, Ambrose Vallance,
HB: , Joshua Findlay,
C: James Richardson, Jack McCallum, Aidan Hanrahan
HF: Trent Severino, Ethan Prenc, Nate Rieniets
F: Darcy Strange, , Patrick Tuddenham
R: Jack Thornton, Elliot Strange,
Int: Jobe Quick
To be selected from:
Will McLoughlin
In: Will McLoughlin, Ambrose Vallance, Patrick Tuddenham
Out: Samuel Tipper, Peter Norman, Jonte Carter, Kyle Smith, Jacob Medwell
Sebastopol Football Netball Club
B: Lathem Shaw, Dale A Foran, Riley Phillips
HB: Mitchell Miller, Jackson Rigg,
C: Timothy Landwehr, Angus Atchison,
HF: Will Ringin, , Harrison Bogers
F: Chris Slater, , Aaron Miller
R: Samuel Hill, I Kadek Irvan, Luke Boers
In: Will Ringin, Riley Phillips, Aaron Miller
Out: Trent Miller
MELTON FOOTBALL CLUB INCORPORATED v. DARLEY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Melton Football Club Incorporated
B: Justin Newton, Benjamin Martin, Jake Syme
HB: Harrison Hanley, Brock Willmott, Adam Tomac
C: Kyle Rodgers, Jai Whitehand, Alexander Robinson
HF: Hudson Wilde, Mark Samuels, Max Scoble
F: Johnny Armstrong, Dylan Edwards, Joshua Jenkins
R: Jack O'Rourke, Laughlan Orr, Josh Cooper
Int: Antonio DeLaRosa, Joshua McMahon
In: Laughlan Orr
Out: Jed Gleeson, Lochlan Lamberton, Bailey Mawson
Darley Football Club
B: Bayden Waldie, Jye Stephenson, Lane Havelberg
HB: Nicholas Hartfiel, Regan King, James McNair
C: Nathan Gale, Jack Bewley, Liam Bakx
HF: Duncan Cadman, Dylan Beecham, Corey Beaton
F: Jaiden Martin, Thomas Presnell, Rylan Tanner
R: Ayden Tanner, Jai Dodemaide, Mace Cousins
Int: Bryce Galea, Ben Wood, Darcy McMillan
Emg: Adam Azzopardi
In: Bayden Waldie, Nathan Gale, Duncan Cadman
Out: Mitchell Ward, Ryleigh Amor
REDAN FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. LAKE WENDOUREE FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Redan Football Netball Club
B: Sam McDougall, Owen Davidson, Rhys Elliott
HB: Nicholas Vincent, Monty Judd, Ryan Thiesz
C: Dennis Coolwell, Jack Jones, Harry Twaits
HF: Myles King, Declan Murphy, Declan Phillips
F: Ryan Jerera, Elijah Kelly, Kayne Councillor
R: Patrick Stephenson, Liam Phillips, Mick Derrick
Int: Sam Cole, Ethan Tebble, Hamish Britt, Tyrese Thompson
In: Ethan Tebble, Owen Davidson, Liam Phillips, Tyrese Thompson
Out: Fergus Macdonald, Finn Lappin, Micah Darby, Jack Richards
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club
B: Jordy Clark, Harry Turner, Josh Canny
HB: Cody Brooks, Max McLachlan, Ethan McLaren
C: Stephen Fitzgibbon, Sam Canny, Harry Carter
HF: Callum Harte, Will Tickner, Charlie Lloyd
F: Siddharth Rajesh, Cooper Brennan, Jack Tuohy
R: Hugh Valpied, Jack Butler, Darcy Cullenward
Int: Marlin Staley
SUNBURY FOOTBALL NETBALL CLUB v. NORTH BALLARAT CITY FOOTBALL CLUB Round 4 - 11/05/2019
Sunbury Football Netball Club
B: James Pollard-Wright, Caelan Pitts, Jordan Taylor
HB: Connor Gills, Lochlan Jones, Thomas Werner
C: Darcy Hamilton, James Cree, Jordan Ladek
HF: Connor Lever, Joel Muir, Samuel Van Taarling
F: Uriah Matenga, Luke Bailey, Murphy Boyd
R: Cooper Lamb, Brock Landt, Thomas Schwarzenberg
Int: Riley Looker, Luke Healy, Ethan McDonald, Dylan Bygate
In: Murphy Boyd, Thomas Werner, Jordan Ladek, Caelan Pitts, Connor Gills, Luke Healy,
Luke Bailey
Out: Mathew Eldridge, Riley Eales, Brodie Wilson, Luke Goater, Trent Cranwell, Ronan Berne,
Nathan Doyle
North Ballarat City Football Club
B: Alexander Kirby, Ryan Wood, Lachlan Becker
HB: Mitchell McKee, Isaac Pertzel, Matthew Aikman
C: Lachlan O'Keefe, Fletcher Loader, Dylan Graham
HF: Jarrod Curran, Ryan Polkinghorne, Harrison Mulcahy
F: Broden Haintz, William Peucker, Jamie Quick
R: Sam Bowen, Riley O'Keefe, Fletcher Toose
Int: James Curran, Charles Patterson, Lachlan Opie
In: Broden Haintz, Fletcher Toose, Dylan Graham, Lachlan O'Keefe, Alexander Kirby, Lachlan Becker,
Charles Patterson, Harrison Mulcahy, James Curran, William Peucker, Jamie Quick, Fletcher Loader,
Lachlan Opie, Matthew Aikman, Jarrod Curran, Mitchell McKee, Riley O'Keefe, Sam Bowen,
Ryan Polkinghorne, Ryan Wood, Isaac Pertzel