Murray FNLSelected Teams | The teams are in for this weekends round of matches in the Murray FNL.

 SENIORS

RUMBALARA
To be selected from: B. Larkins, A. Walker, B. McGowan, D. Patten, R. Morgan, J. Utiger, C. McCartney, G. Weston, J. Wanganeen, K. Atkinson, R. Lovegrove-Hudson, S. Stallion, J. Atkinson, T. Higgins, K. Wise, K. Atkinson, C. Wanganeen, P. Hood, A. Norris, J. Papoulis.
DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: L. Pitts, L. MacDonald, H. Hillier, J. Bowie, M. Barnett, T. Holobowski, J. Barnes, D. Moloney, B. Whelan, J. Tyndall, R. Gittens, J. Whelan, J. Pitts, T. Gallagher, J. Anstee, J. McManus, R. MacDonald, B. Hall, B. Scoullar, M. MacDonald.
COBRAM
To be selected from: K. Coates, B. Roberts, T. Baden, H. Beasley, L. Hayes, R. Mele, L. Allen, L. Kennedy, J. Curtin, D. McCormack, K. Zito, C. Williams, B. Ryan, S. Gemmill, M. DeMaio, A. De Cicco, J. Wilson, L. Hyde, T. Baker, L. McShane, I. Artavilla.
MOAMA
To be selected from: K. Baker, D. Bibby, J. Russell, D. Jardine, J. Pell, M. Close, F. Buchanan, C. McGregor, J. Ives, L. Cosgriff, D. Pinney, A. Dewinne, C. Doyle, T. Hore, Z. Stovell, M. Lake, G. Preston, J. Wilson, P. Van Der Sluys, F. Verhey, S. Sheldon, L. Eldridge.
FINLEY
To be selected from: W. Robertson, T. Robertson, Z. Treadway, L. Rafferty, L. Osborne, E. Haynes, A. Mason, B. Coombs, M. Wilson, T. McKenzie, K. Russell, N. Robertson, R. Jewell, L. Hawkins, F. Hawkins, N. Lunn, M. Jackson, A. Robertson, D. Maxwell, L. Bramley, A. Fagan, C. Isedale, E. Barlow.
BAROOGA
B: W. Robinson, J. Trengove, R. Brooks. HB: K. Bextream. C: C. Trembath, C. Leighton-Daly. HF: M. Macheda, E. Leighton-Daly. F: J. Andrew, L. Wright, L. Brown. Foll: M. Mackay, S. Macheda. Inter: from T. O'Sullivan, M. Payne,
N. Dore, X. Hunt, B. Andrew, D. Johnston, B. A'Vard, H. Brown, R. Gow.
MULWALA
To be selected from: D. Cook, G. Dominick, J. Hammond, J. Wilson, D. Robinson, B. Wilson, J. Sutherland, T. Nyholm, T. Dow, C. Phibbs, L. Rouel, T. Doyle, L. Taylor, J. Gash, H. Crossley, A. Rouel, F. Fletcher, Z. Scott, J. Barnes, B. Radford, R. Moylan, B. Clarke.
NATHALIA
To be selected from: A. Gelsi, W. Sheehan, L. Evans, B. Vallender, B. Ross, J. Maskell, M. Croxford, J. Thewma, C. Brown, T. Byrnes, N. Nihill, J. Nihill, A. Hicks, H. Cobbledick, M. Barnes, J. Limbrick, T. Nihill, S. Zammit, D. Barnes, J. Laffy, C. Congues.
TONGALA
To be selected from: M. Ryan, K. Fitzgerald, K. Northausen, R. Cowley, N. Jamieson, A. Williams, J. Tucker, J. Souter, C. Nexhip, M. Pryde, A. Lovison, R. Bacon, A. Dennis, T. Varcoe, S. Cipriani, B. Nevett, C. Smith, C. McCarthy, D. Joyce, J. Hammond, B. Cox.
ECHUCA UNITED
To be selected from: M. Caven, F. Belmont-Wickliffe, C. Campbell, O. Poole, K. Sharpe, B. Sawyer, C. Garner, M. Lias, E. Spiers, J. Garner, A. Jackson, D. Ramage, A. Graham, P. Quanchi, J. Cantwell, J. Curnow, L. Carmody, B. Anderson, K. Armstrong, J. Beveridge, M. Jensen, M. Lourey.

RESERVES

RUMBALARA
To be selected from: T. Miller, R. Winmar, W. Law, D. Miller, B. Armstrong, K. Ronnan, T. Scott, R. Morgan, J. Clarke, B. Fowler, G. Weston, T. Morgan, B. Briggs, B. Armstrong, A. Atkinson, J. Day, E. Edwards, T. Higgins, M. Wise, D. Patten, M. Linares.
DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: T. Fitzsimmons, A. Zielke, B. Mcquie, M. Moorse, L. White, S. Werner, D. Maxwell, B. MacDonald, A. Free, L. Ives, K. Hillier, C. Learmonth, L. Osborne, R. Norris, J. Caniglia, J. McManus, B. East, B. Nisbet, J. Park.
COBRAM
To be selected from: T. Ryan, T. Tarpey, H. Davis, P. Diretto, B. Tenney, L. Adams, H. Neville, T. Neville, G. Allen, C. Hulley, J. Grant, I. Foster, O. Mackay, F. Lowrie, T. De Cicco, N. De Cicco, R. Hayes, G. Kelly, D. Kelly, P. Bourke, A. Latessa.
MOAMA
To be selected from: K. Wilson, Z. McGregor, N. Osborne, J. Casey, K. Stovell, L. Simpson, J. Galpin, J. Kilmartin, M. Veitch, D. Lowry, G. Ward, W. Jackson, A. McKindlay, J. Smith, J. Simpson, J. Duggan, J. MacKenzie, A. Dewinne, R. Hore, J. Whitehead, C. Farrell.
FINLEY
To be selected from: J. Saliba, T. Price, D. Philpot, D. Conrick, A. Dean, M. Webster, S. Hawkins, M. Peacock, T. Doyle, C. Lawler, S. Price, S. Jewell, J. Balcombe, J. Robertson, C. Robertson, C. McAllister, D. Wilson, R. Donkin.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: S. Macheda, J. Ballerini, A. Ventre, C. Doyle, T. Dore, R. Bale, J. Brown, J. Andrew, L. Baxter, C. Nye, C. Nolan, K. Hore,
D. Ashcroft, B. Brooks, W. Lavery.
MULWALA
To be selected from: N. Beasley, L. Wood, I. Pitches, M. DiPetta, K. Abikhair, N. O'Bryan, J. Kane, L. Martin, J. Macdermid, A. Miller, M. McLachlan, C. Oehm, R. Perkinson, J. Ednie, A. Maskell-Dunstan, H. Lonergan, C. Magher, L. Orr.
NATHALIA
B: L. Butson, D. Sullivan, T. Moroney. HB: E. Redwood, C. Hickey, N. Mckenna. C: A. Congues, M. Carroll, T. Myers. HF: R. Bell, W. Guthrie, T. Hansford. F: J. Brown, D. Robinson, J. Bell. Foll: I. Fulton, L. Gemmill, J. Gemmill. Inter: T. Atkins, A. Lindsay, J. Stanbrook.
TONGALA
To be selected from: J. Moran, L. Hipwell , S. Ludlow, R. Souter, D. Maher, M. Tyler, J. Tyler, S. Tucker, Z. Johnstone, Z. Gillie, M. Watson, T. Van Roy,
S. Tyler, K. Halliwell, N. Woods, C. Watson, D. Watt, M. Williams, D. Maloney, B. Maloney, B. Joyce.

UNDER-17

RUMBALARA
To be selected from: T. Benney, E. Bauer, C. Doyle, M. Atkinson, J. Foster, J. Lovett, E. Bush, T. Briggs, G. Joyce, B. Armstrong, B. McGowan, L. McPherson, A. Briggs, B. McGee, J. Saunders, D. Lappin, N. Cranage, B. Wilson, W. Morgan, J. Morgan, J. Armstrong.
CONGUPNA
B: N. Matthews, B. Watters, O. Price. HB: B. Fitzsimmons, M. Woods, N. Morley. C: T. Jacobson, K. Blake, K. Stuart. HF: J. Laws, T. Phillips, J. Ring.
F: Z. Langley, E. Brennan, C. Rawlings. Foll: S. Brennan, P. Hall, C. Hall.
Inter: B. West.
COBRAM
To be selected from: C. Baxa, P. Suphun, A. Al Jassim, W. Slatterie, H. Davis, B. Tenney, L. Crestani, K. Withers, L. Adams, J. Beasley, W. Watson, O. Quinane, M. Eddy, C. O'Sullivan, J. Hindson, N. Sneddon, M. Lebner, N. Iddles, C. Hulley, N. Higgins, S. De Cicco, E. Baxa, C. Hardwidge.
MOAMA
To be selected from: K. Dunstan, R. Simmons, E. Turner, J. Tonkin, W. Norris, L. Hewes, L. Rolfe, C. Ramsay, L. Caine, B. Marriott, R. Keam, J. McCann, M. Cartwright, K. Allsop, B. Anderson, J. Dempster, J. Gillivan, K. Bambling,
J. Cardilini, E. Church, D. Jardine, J. Bringans, T. Ritchie.
FINLEY
To be selected from: A. Mason, D. Nshimirimana, M. Everingham, Z. Everingham, R. Sutton, J. Orro, H. Boyd, J. Armer, T. Ogilvie, Z. Treadway, E. Sutton, L. Purtill, P. Waugh, L. Rafferty, L. Dattoli, H. King, R. Hamann, H. Burton, H. Taylor, L. Webster, B. Chesworth, E. Haynes.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: E. Goesch, N. Doyle, J. Mossman, S. Watt Fotia, N. Brown, K. Rattray-Robert, C. Jezewski, J. Woodhead, J. Edwards, C. Deegan, J. Nolan, N. Nolan, E. Brooks, J. Noonan, J. Charlton, J. Mathers, K. Andrew, R. Tranter, J. Bowden, N. Noonan.
MULWALA
To be selected from: R. Bartlett, A. Naval, J. Bramich, T. Jones, H. Lappin, D. Kirchen, M. Adkins, D. Psaltiras, O. Elliott, C. McKenna, D. Walker, A. Willett, H. Nagle, J. House, S. Haebich, J. Parmenter, C. Mitchell, E. Byrne,
C. Phibbs, A. Scott, J. Peters, D. Martin.
NUMURKAH
To be selected from: A. Hicks, J. Moody, F. Penberthy, K. O'Dwyer, H. McDonald, Z. Powlesland, O. Masters, R. Dawson, L. Roberts, N. Hughes, W. Smith, W. Simpson, P. Millen, R. Dobson, L. O'Brien, K. Hipwell, J. Mckellar, D. Borg, R. Verhoeven, K. Rahilly, C. Morris, F. Jones, M. Spencer, H. Verhoeven.
NATHALIA
B: B. Liddell, J. Hutchins, M. Cobbledick. HB: M. Hindmarsh, K. Kopsidas.
C: J. Amery, M. Frostick, C. Dietrich. HF: N. Bramwell, O. Sheehan, M. Palmer. F: T. Dohnt, D. Hicks, K. Lundberg. Foll: G. Bramwell, E. Congues, C. Sheehan. Inter: from T. Caulfield, C. Peachey, B. Walpole, D. Moroney, C. Bloodworth.
TONGALA
To be selected from: L. Smith, J. Coulson, M. Tanti, H. Nevill, K. Rhind, B. Cardilini, H. Scown, M. McConnell, B. Marsh, Z. Kreymborg, T. Watson, R. Smith, L. Cronin, M. Taylor, L. Taylor, J. Mullens, J. Jackman, K. Northausen,
L. Scown.
ECHUCA UNITED
To be selected from: W. Graham, J. Verhey-Taylor, K. Kendrick, D. Purbrick, M. Douglas, F. Belmont-Wickliffe, N. Schmedje, J. O'Reilly, Z. Coatsworth, J. Gronow, L. Cook, R. Gass, N. Ramage, O. Poole, J. Clancy, J. Carr, R. Stobaus, F. Maconachie, M. Harris, B. Chique, M. Boyd.

UNDER-14

DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: W. Hughes, O. Fagan, A. Croker (McCartney), L. Moorse, N. Suckling, J. Herberte, C. Bull, T. Murray, J. Muldoon, C. McCallum, C. Paton , N. Fanning, J. Sander, A. Lawson, J. Todd, O. Marshall, B. Dunmore, J. Park, S. Crossley, R. Ives, B. Crossley.
COBRAM
To be selected from: H. Hardwidge, A. Mustica, L. Kalz, A. Champagne, M. Rattray-Robert, N. Allen, I. DeVincentis, S. DeVincentis, J. DeVincentis, S. Slatterie, P. Degei, L. Orsida, J. Kelf, S. Watson, J. Iddles, W. Mele, B. Wren, T. Rudd, M. Corso, K. Bovalina, J. Moodie, J. Allen, N. Eliott.
MOAMA
To be selected from: L. McMillan, K. Shiels, W. Street, H. Barlow, L. Keam, J. Davy, T. Cadd, B. Hewes, C. Verhey, L. Barlow, T. Naujok, M. McCarty,
J. Barden, W. Anderson, H. Brown, R. Drennan, T. Gray, O. Tarrant,
Z. Maschewski, A. Teasdale, X. Mallick.
FINLEY
To be selected from: J. Sykes, E. Everingham, R. Miaoudis, J. King , J. Clarke, G. Koschel, A. Chellew, D. Sutton, J. Tooke , H. Daniel, R. Bauer, H. Sneddon,
N. Chesworth, B. Rourke, K. Pyle, R. Simmons, C. Sutton, A. Evans, J. McNamara.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: S. Rowe, A. Modderkolk, W. Noonan, J. Holt, C. Dickins, C. Goesch, M. Hargreaves, J. Woodhead, C. Hargreaves, C. Bowden, H. Williams, N. Trenerry, B. Trenerry, M. Stephens, L. Sampson, W. Trenerry, N. Cheong, J. Dickins, J. Mathers, C. Adkins.
MULWALA
To be selected from: X. Watson, A. Purtle, N. McNamara, Z. Wheeler, L. Purtle, M. Holgate, N. Leith, S. O'Bryan, T. Taylor, P. Lappin, B. Sissons, V. Kreeck, O. Watson, A. Walker, M. Leith, J. Gove, T. Sanderson, J. Burns,
R. Burgess, K. Sullivan, J. Norrish, L. Abikhair, M. O'Bryan, B. Johnson.
NATHALIA
B: B. Sposito, P. Ryan, D. Dohnt. HB: B. Hatton, H. Rudd. C: N. Frostick, E. McDonald, C. Stone-Talty. HF: J. Burns, R. Freeman, B. McDonald. F: T. Walker, J. Dohnt, A. Botterill. Foll: T. Kendall, T. Daniel, M. Jorgensen.
Inter: C. McDonald, M. Baksh, E. Cornell, D. Begley, R. Barton, N. Summerville.
TONGALA
To be selected from: H. Kellett, R. Wilkinson, M. Cornwall, S. Cornwall, B. Nevill, C. Kreymborg, J. Kreymborg, C. Bower, C. Rossborough, B. Smith, M. Kellow, J. Jackman, B. Northausen, M. Carroll, L. Milnes, W. Brennan, N. Lloyd, L. Webster, J. Johnstone, T. Norman, A. Haw.
ECHUCA UNITED
To be selected from: H. Beveridge, L. Gretgrix, N. Fletcher, J. Lloyd, R. Douglas, C. Boyd, B. Bryan, R. Baldock, M. Petersen, B. Coatsworth, J. Taylor, J. Lewis, D. Price, J. Phyland, B. Gilsenan, A. Dixon, M. Connelly, A. Broadhead, J. Graham, M. Wood, L. Griffiths.