Ovens Murray FNLSelected teams | See who the ins and outs are for this weekends round of matches in the Ovens & Murray FNL.

SENIORS
Yarrawonga v Myrtleford

Yarrawonga

B: Kayden Sharp, Cameron Sudholz, Jordan Urquhart

HB: Logan Morey, Leigh Masters, Joel O'Dwyer

C: Ryan Bruce, Harrison Wheeler, Timothy Lawrence

HF: Jackson Meade, Lachlan Howe, Jack Sexton

F: Zac Banch, Matthew Casey, Bailey Frauenfelder

R: Riley Welsh, Mark Whiley, Connor Griffiths

Int: Brayden Coburn, Jack Forge, Will Wheaton

Emg: Max Hemphill, Matthew McCabe, Harrison Meade

In: Jackson Meade, Will Wheaton, Joel O'Dwyer (all debut), Riley Welsh, Kayden Sharp

Out: Jacob Adkins,Scott Oswald (unavail), Tyler Lovell, Harry Haley, Joshua Tonna (all inj)

Myrtleford

B: Ryan Crisp, Brady Sharp, Matthew Dussin

HB: Daniel Roche, Nathan Laracy, William Shem

C: Taylor Hunt, Kurt Aylett, Hugh Wales

HF: Liam Byrne, Riley O'Shea, Lachlan Dale

F: Declan Bren, Ryley Sharp, Brody Ricardi

R: Dawson Simpson, Matthew Munro, Mitchell Dalbosco

Int: Liam Harrington, Joshua Muraca, Jarryd Wallace

Emg: Rhys Grant, Malachi Owers, Luke Quirk

In: Jarryd Wallace

Out: Elijah Wales (susp)

Wangaratta v Corowa-Rutherglen

Wangaratta

B: Mark Anderson, Dylan Van Berlo, Jessie Smith

HB: Michael Bordignon, Callum Moore, Daniel Sharrock

C: Luke Saunders, Abraham Ankers, Joshua Smart

HF: Fraser Ellis, Josh Porter, Harrison Smart

F: Ben Bray, Christopher Knowles, Matt Kelly

R: Zackery Leitch, Mathew Grossman, Joe Richards

Int: James McClounan, Daine Porter, Frazer Dent

Emg: Ben Douthie, Daniel Saunders, Ethan Stone

In: Christopher Knowles, Frazer Dent, Dylan Van Berlo

Out: Benjamin Speight (VFL - North Melbourne),Ben Reid, Michael Newton (inj)

Corowa-Rutherglen

B: Tyson Logie, Kade Kuschert, Jamie Seymour

HB: Jack Schilg, Joe Hansen, Max Taylor

C: Darcy Melksham, Damien Wilson, Charlie Nastasi

HF: Matthew Grantham, Jarred Lane, Matthew Wilson

F: Hayden Filliponi, Kyle Docherty, Mak Lavis

R: Thomas Goodwin, Jason Marks, Cameron Wilson

Int: Kaelan Bradtke, Cody Howard, Angus Lingham

Emg: Jordan Lavis, Iain McGillivray, Bailey Minogue

North Albury v Albury

North Albury

B: Andrew McNeel, Thomas Sharp, Clay Moscher-Thomas

HB: Isaac Keighran, Jackson Weidemann, Harrison Tooney

C: Carter Norman, George Godde, Joel Roberson

HF: Ethan Bakic, Braxton Ah Mat, Jacob Beattie

F: Flynn Gardiner, Sam Azzi, Will Maclean

R: Jackson Casey, Riley Smith, Ryan Polkinghorne

Int: Connor Bradbury, Jack King, Daniel Pattinson, Will Strauss, Mitchell Wadley, Jesse Wellington

In: Connor Bradbury, Mitchell Wadley, Daniel Pattinson (team will be finalised by 5pm Friday as per league deadline)

Albury

Albury Tigers

B: Luke Daly, Lucas Conlan, Michael Duncan

HB: Jacob Page, Jacob Conlan, Jessy Wilson

C: James Grills, Fletcher Carroll, Tom O'Brien

HF: Anthony Miles, Mitchell Scott, Cooper Page

F: Riley Bice, Ben Kelly, Dean Polo

R: Dean Heta, William Blomeley, Jake Gaynor

Int: Jack Avage, Jacob Brunner, Kane Flack, Alex Jones, Luke Packer, Lachlan Taylor-Nugent

In: Jack Avage, Luke Packer, Anthony Miles, Alex Jones, James Grills, Jacob Conlan, Jacob Brunner, Michael Duncan

Out: Daniel Cross, Brayden O'Hara, Kieran Ellis, Jeffrey Garlett, Shaun Daly (team will be finalised by 5pm Friday as per league deadline)

Wodonga v Wodonga Raiders

Wodonga

B: Noah Bradshaw, Jayse Brown, Daniel Wortmann

HB: Jacob Barber, Samuel Jewell, Gabriel J Crothers

C: Kade Brown, Cody Szust, Isaac Cassidy

HF: Zachery Brain, Adam Jorgensen, Kade Mimmo

F: Thomas Johnson, Ethan Redcliffe, Oscar Willding

R: Harry Pole, Oliver Greenhill, Ben McPherson

Int: Liam Andrews, Josh Clayton, Casey Marr, Joshua Mathey, Charlie Morrison, Rhys Ritchie

In: Josh Clayton, Gabriel J Crothers, Jayse Brown, Charlie Morrison, Noah Bradshaw

Out: Troy Marx, Mitchell Dinneen (team will be finalised by 5pm Fri as per league deadline)

Wodonga Raiders

B: Cooper Daly, Mitch Thomas, Lachlan Flagg

HB: Shane Munro, Tyrrell Lui, Bradley St John

C: Max Beattie, Jarrod Hodgkin, Tom Bracher

HF: Jake Bradshaw, Connor Newnham, Hayden Clarke

F: Declan Everett, Isaac Muller, Jydon Neagle

R: Scott Meyer, Steven Jolliffe, Dylan Clarke

Int: Jarrod Ardern, Tim Haines, William McCarty, Cooper Smith, Connor Taylor, Ryan Warfe

In: Tom Bracher, Jydon Neagle, Jarrod Ardern (team will be finalised by 5pm Fri as per league deadline)

 

RESERVES
Yarrawonga v Myrtleford

Yarrawonga

B: Alexander Kealy, Kayden Sharp, Harrison Meade; C: Cory Pearn, Joshua Patterson, Brodie Tyson; HF: Matthew McCabe, Ross Mulquiney; F: Judd Hooper, Owen Conway, Zac Webster; R: Joseph Gorman, Cameron Tregenza, Max Hemphill; Int from: Craig Frauenfelder, Matthew Grinter, Reid Clarke, Zechariah Cuppens, Matthew Dwyer, Hunter Frauenfelder, Brad O'Connor, Christopher Wilson

Myrtleford

B: Charlie Crisp, Lachlan Hourigan; HB: Bryce Mummery, Jedd Bynon, Austin Wickes; C: Darcy Chellew, Corey Southern, Rhys Grant; HF: Ryley Bouker, Ryley Forrest; F: Samuel Byrne, Luke Quirk, Max Stevens; R: Jye Gribbin, Malachi Owers, Jai Dykstra; Int: Alexander Ivone, Anthony LaSpina, Kane Michelini; Emg: Matthew Gunson, Lachlan Pember

Wangaratta v Corowa-Rutherglen

Wangaratta

B: Edward Cartledge, Joshua Hedin, Zac Hedin; HB: Harry Allan, Jamie Anderson, Fletcher Ramage; C: Bailey Annett, Brendan Gamze, Ethan Stone; HF: Declan Joyce-Lawford, Ethan Roach, Daniel Tidball; F: Lachlan Bray, Frazer Judd, Alex Johnstone; R: Marcus Battin, Daniel Saunders, William Reilly; Int: Cam Green, Fraser Holland-Dean, Jack McKinley

Corowa-Rutherglen

B: Simon Lavis, Nicholas Clifton; HB: Tycarl Cole, Jordan Lavis, Benjamen Ferraro; C: , Mark Athanitis; HF: Jed Ansell, Bailey Minogue, Luke Heagney; F: Jesse Johnstone, Thomas Robinson, Brent Rose; R: Iain McGillivray, Beau Schilg, Bailey Pirnag; Int: Aaron Spencer, Ned Taylor

North Albury v Albury

North Albury

Selected from: Isaac Alexander, Harry Alexander, Jack Baker, Connor Bradbury, Oliver Brosolo, Connor Clarke, Benjamin Collins, Jack Drummond, Zac Eyers, Zachary Forostenko, Foster Gardiner, Clinton Gilson, Bart Hanrahan, Jack King, Lachlan McIntosh, Daniel Pattinson, Callum Pattinson, Oscar Ramsden, Ethan Ryan, Mitchell Stibbard, Will Strauss, Mitchell Wadley, Isaac Walton, Jesse Wellington

Albury

B: Max Bruton, Jack Avage, Kane Flack; HB: Mitchell Anderson, Sam Hodge, Dayle Martin; C: Jay Hillary, Angus Geddes, Hogan Quinn; HF: Noah Heywood, Kolby Heiner-Hennessy, Christopher Lockhart; F: Jacob Brunner, William Haberecht, Jake Elias; R: Riley Tuckwell, Austin Longfield, Jackson Payne; Int: Charlie Avage, Cooper Boyle, Alex Jones, Alex Rowe, Lachlan Taylor-Nugent, William Unthank

Wodonga v Wodonga Raiders

Wodonga

To be selected from: Thomas Baker, Mitchell Dinneen, Ben Gardner, Tom Gardner, Aaron Green, Jack Grigg, Billy Haynes, Thomas Haynes, Harrison Kitching, Mitchell Knagge, Lachlan Lowe, Troy Marx, Darcy Norman, Finley North, Jarrod Redcliffe, Jack Stefani, Nathan Still, Lachlan Walker, Bailey Williamson, Seth Wilson

Wodonga Raiders

To be selected from: Max Aylmore, Stephen Bradshaw, Thomas Christesen, Bradley Ellis, Jakobe Gibb, Mason Gilfillan, Max Glass, Charlie Hamilton, Thomas Hernan, Baylee Jerram, Ben Johnstone, Kieran Jones, Ethan Katalinic , Leon Kowski, Joseph Lonergan, Joshua Long, Joel Merkel, Alex Pocock, troy price, Lachlan Ryan, Angus Sinclair, Jacob Smith, Riley Stone, Buckley Wilson

THIRDS
Yarrawonga v Myrtleford

Yarrawonga

B: William Connell, Hugh Mullins, Macklin Hooper; HB: Sam Hemphill, Lachlan Phillips, James Shaw; C: Aidan Fennell, Oscar Willis, Xavier Walker; HF: Alex A'Vard, Hunter Surrey, Cooper Lonergan; F: Damon Kaine, Ben Coghill, Brendan Ryan; R: Kyal Tyson, Matthew Nieuwenhout, Benjamin Woodburn

Myrtleford

B: Zachary Kirk, Nicholas Ferguson, Mikka Paulsen; HB: Liam Eaton, Jake Rigoni, Billy Griska; C: Nate Bevacqua, Angus Pronk, Tom Sparks; HF: Damon Harrington, Liam Stephens, Josh Jones; F: Addison Bedendo, Jobe Brock, Levi Young; R: Jackson Masin, Degan Dolny, Thomas Cappellari; Int: Thomas Sutherland, Jack Venville, Logan Wright

Wangaratta v Corowa-Rutherglen

Wangaratta

B: Ethan Guy, Luke Shepherd, Ben Scott; HB: Jesse Hurley, Ryan Battin; C: Dominic Walker, Lachlan Boyle; HF: Harrison Hewitt, Jack McKinley, Braeden Marjanovic; F: Joseph Gray, Levi Williams; R: Xavier Laverty, Fraser Holland-Dean, William Oats; Int: Oliver Scalzo, Waitai Tua, Joshua Tweedale

Corowa-Rutherglen

B: Hayden Kilsby, Wil Julian, Tom Meerton; HB: Luke Heagney, Ned Taylor, Matthew Hince; C: Matthew Halton, Jacob Habermann, Aaron Spencer; HF: Matthew Bush, Caleb Black; F: Jordan McKenzie, Ryan Beveridge, Oliver Struve; R: Caleb Johnson, Finn Osborne, Jesse Johnstone; Int: Benjamin Black, Jay Compton, Jackson Lewis, Jordan Villanueva

North Albury v Albury

North Albury

B: Daniel Kirk, Alex Kohne, Cooper Summers; HB: Foster Gardiner, Owen Smith, Archer Gardiner; C: Lenny Foard, Angus Maclean, Luke Kirk; HF: Miles Hemann-Petersen, Jakeb Bradley, Antony Thomas; F: Aiden Heinrich, Joseph Kennedy, Carl Wenke; R: Coby Fitzsimmons, Darcy Penny, Luke Boothey; Int: Blake Hardy, Jacques Kabore, Jayden Lawson, Patrick McCormack Emg: Owen Peverell

Albury

B: Elijah Bodycott, Harry Cameron, Max Byrne; HB: Oscar Cameron, Caleb Clemson, Max Diffey; C: Isaac Dykes, Lincoln Hardy, Noah Graham; HF: Oliver Hayes, Riley Heywood, Bailey Hodgson; F: Charlie Lappin, Pacey Maher, Luke Lowry; R: Isaac McGrath, Brayden McMenamin, Campbell O'Brien; Int: Jamison Scott, Zach Sears, Joe Spendier, Sebastian Sproule, James Steer, Charlie White, James White

Wodonga v Wodonga Raiders

Wodonga

Selected from: Mitch Damm, Gus Jones, Mitchell McLean, Harley Middleton, Jacob Murphy, Denis Mutsinzi, Aaron Reichman, Ethan Ritchie, Ivan Rogers, Trent Scott, Will Shannon, Shaun Spooner, Rhys Venturoni, Cal Wilson, Jack Zuber

Wodonga Raiders

Selected from: Sean Barran, Nathan Clarke, Cooper Clarke, James Collier, Wil Conway, Lachlan Crothers, Myles Harding, Jordan Harding, Ben Hernan, Max Hudson, Thomas Ingram, Alexander Jamieson, Benjamin Jones, Hugh Kavanagh, Sam McKenzie, Harry Moxey, Oliver Robertson, Declan Rochow, Noah Smith, Charlie St John, Samuel Stefani, Ned Twycross, Mitchell Way, William Webb, Zac Whitsed