Red EnergyTAC   

Murray FNLTeam Selections | All the selections for this weekend round 13 matches in the Murray FNL.

SENIORS

DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: T. Fitzsimmons, A. Zielke, H. Hillier, J. Bowie, T. Druitt, M. Barnett, J. Sides, T. Holobowski, J. Barnes, B. Whelan, B. MacDonald, D. Pogue, J. Peers, A. Free, J. Caniglia, J. McManus, R. MacDonald, B. Hall, C. Howe, B. Scoullar, L. Pitts.
NATHALIA
To be selected from: R. Butler, W. Sheehan, L. Evans, B. Ross, A. Quinn, J. Maskell, H. Hawks, I. Fulton, M. Davies, M. Croxford, T. Byrnes, N. Nihill,
J. Nihill, A. Hicks, H. Cobbledick, D. Sullivan, B. Armstrong, T. Nihill, B. Bell, S. Morris, C. Congues.
COBRAM
To be selected from: K. Coates, M. Allen, B. Roberts, T. Baden, L. Adams, J. Beasley, L. Allen, L. Kennedy, J. Curtin, D. McCormack, S. Beasley, T. Garlick, C. Williams, B. Ryan, S. Gemmill, A. De Cicco, L. Hyde, N. Hartley, B. Rudd, L. McShane, D. Brunskill, I. Artavilla.
MOAMA
To be selected from: K. Baker, N. Osborne, M. Cartwright, J. Russell, K. Stovell, L. Ritchie, J. Warren, J. Pell, M. Close, G. Ward, J. Ives, A. Grigg, C. Doyle, T. Hore, Z. Stovell, M. Lake, J. Whitehead, G. Preston, J. Wilson, P. Van Der Sluys, F. Verhey, S. Sheldon.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: K. Bextream, L. Brown, P. Francis, J. Ballerini, B. Smith, J. Charlton, T. O'Sullivan, R. Sampson, J. Brown, M. Mackay, B. Charlton, J. Andrew, L. Wright, E. Leighton-Daly, C. Leighton-Daly, R. Brooks, C. Nolan, D. Johnston, B. A'Vard, C. Trembath, H. Brown, R. Gow.
TONGALA
To be selected from: C. Ilett, K. Fitzgerald, H. Reid, M. Cowley, N. Jamieson, A. Williams, J. Tucker, J. Souter, C. Nexhip, M. Pryde, A. Lovison, R. Bacon, A. Dennis, T. Varcoe, S. Cipriani, B. Nevett, M. Daniel, C. Smith, C. McCarthy, J. Hammond, B. Cox.
FINLEY
To be selected from: T. Robertson, D. Philpot, S. Hawkins, E. Haynes, A. Mason, B. Coombs, R. Rennick, T. Doyle, J. MaConachie, M. Wilson, K. Russell, N. Robertson, P. Massingham, R. Jewell, F. Hawkins, N. Lunn, M. Jackson, A. Robertson, L. Bramley, N. Burns, C. Wright, L. Kerr, C. Isedale.
ECHUCA UNITED
To be selected from: M. Caven, S. Cartwright, F. Belmont-Wickliffe, J. Garner, B. Sawyer, M. Lias, J. Garner, A. Jackson, D. Ramage, D. Barwick, P. Quanchi, J. Cantwell, J. Curnow, L. Carmody, B. Anderson, K. Armstrong, B. Dixon, J. Russell, M. Jensen, M. Lourey, M. Jones.
CONGUPNA
To be selected from: D. Campbell, E. Kilmartin, B. Poole, J. Chapman, D. Minutoli, Z. Ballis, F. Hicks, H. Durston, S. Brodie, D. Schaper, B. Pedretti, M. Beck, H. Ingham, D. Blake, P. Jacobson, S. Slavich, J. Gee, N. Jacobson, J. Trewin, J. Boyer, C. Boyer.
MULWALA
To be selected from: B. Butts, G. Dominick, D. Cook, J. Hammond, S. Robinson, D. Robinson, B. Wilson, J. Sutherland, T. Nyholm, T. Dow, L. Rouel, T. Doyle, J. Gash, H. Crossley, A. Rouel, Z. Scott, J. Barnes, H. Cartwright, R. Moylan, R. Davies, C. Magher.

RESERVES

DENILIQUIN
B: S. Atley, M. Moorse, L. White. HB: R. Hussey, T. Dowling. C: B. Poka, L. Ives, J. Bradford. HF: B. Close, M. OConnor. F: S. Werner, J. Cavallaro, B. Bennett. Foll: D. Maxwell, B. East, J. Parker. Inter: C. Dudley, C. Learmonth, B. Nisbet, K. Hillier.
NATHALIA
To be selected from: L. Gemmill, A. Lindsay, T. Moroney, R. Bell, A. Petric, J. Brown, A. Congues, T. Hansford, J. Fleming, E. Redwood, J. McKenna, D. Robinson, S. Zammit, G. Vallender, C. Brown, J. Gemmill, N. Mckenna, J. Laffy, J. Bell, A. Gelsi, M. Carroll.
COBRAM
To be selected from: P. Bourke, M. Artavilla, N. Corso, T. Tarpey, B. Tenney, T. Neville, L. Hayes, C. Hulley, J. Opray, J. Grant, N. Lane, J. Cooney,
R. Hardwidge, O. Mackay, T. De Cicco, N. De Cicco, P. Condidorio, R. Hayes,
G. Kelly, D. Kelly.
MOAMA
To be selected from: B. Kennedy, D. Bibby, N. Milner, L. Simpson, J. Galpin, K. Phipps, J. Kilmartin, M. Veitch, D. Lowry, F. Buchanan, W. Jackson, C. McGregor, A. McKindlay, L. Cosgriff, H. Macaulay, J. Smith, J. Duggan, R. Hore, J. Kneebone, D. McKindlay, K. Wilson.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: J. Damore, J. Wentworth, K. Rattray-Robert, J. Nolan, J. Hooper, M. Hatty, M. Payne, B. Goesch, N. Dore, T. Dore, C. Goesch, X. Hunt,
D. Trenerry, J. Kirk, J. Kirk, Z. Goodwin, C. Nye, K. Hore,
L. Gajanovic, T. Hargreaves, D. Ashcroft.
TONGALA
To be selected from: M. Ryan, L. Hipwell, C. Houghton, R. Souter, D. Maher, J. Tyler, Z. Johnstone, Z. Gillie, C. Tucker, B. Canny, T. Van Roy, S. Tyler, K. Halliwell, N. Woods, D. Watt, M. Williams, C. Betts, D. Gee, B. Maloney, J. Moran, B. Denham.
FINLEY
To be selected from: D. Wilson, J. Everingham, D. Conrick, A. Dean, L. Dattoli, M. Peacock, C. Lawler, S. Price, J. Kennedy, N. Harris, N. Denny, C. Robertson, P. Leatham, M. Kable, W. Robertson, S. Jewell, D. Maxwell, T. Gillespie, J. Balcombe, J. Robertson, C. Robertson, C. McAllister.
ECHUCA UNITED
To be selected from: C. Shannon, L. Fish, G. San Diego, J. Kempen, C. Sidebottom, R. Ridley, C. Campbell, J. Priestley, J. Molluso, Z. Hard, B. Lloyd, N. Smith, J. Beveridge, M. Coote, T. Morphett, L. Egglestone, N. Taylor, D. Sinclair, T. Pitt, R. Priest, L. Marsh.
CONGUPNA
To be selected from: A. Philipps, J. Winnell, A. Shillington, J. Zausa, C. Gretton, T. Phillips, J. Butcher, J. Costa, L. Damon, S. Thorn, S. Sali, J. Hicks,
C. Allen, M. Bell, A. Lake, C. Green, R. O'Loughlin, J. Hall,
L. Bartels, J. O'Donoghue.
MULWALA
To be selected from: S. Hargreaves, N. Beasley, K. Abikhair, N. O'Bryan, A. Miller, J. Roberts, R. Perkinson, J. Ednie, J. Kane, A. Maskell-Dunstan, C. Carling, M. McLachlan, L. Taylor, M. Di Petta, L. Wood, F. Fletcher, I. Pitches,
L. Resuggan, A. Frauenfelder, J. Bland, D. Tannenberg.

UNDER-17

DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: M. Fitzpatrick, S. Eliu, W. McCartney, W. Bull, H. Way, H. Dudley, Z. Free, H. Doncon, B. Park, M. Moorse, I. Suckling, N. Bradley,
J. Jefferies, L. Holloway, L. Todd, L. Marshall, C. King, T. Bradley,
L. Learmonth, T. McCallum.
NATHALIA
To be selected from: M. Hindmarsh, T. Daniel, J. Dohnt, H. Rudd, C. Sheehan, O. Sheehan, G. Bramwell, N. Bramwell, J. Amery, M. Burns, T. Caulfield, B. McDonald, C. Peachey, B. Walpole, J. Hutchins, E. Congues, C. Dietrich, M. Frostick, N. Frostick, B. Liddell, T. Dohnt, D. Conroy, M. Cobbledick, K. Lundberg, D. Moroney, D. Hicks, C. Bloodworth, K. Kopsidas, M. Palmer.
COBRAM
To be selected from: C. Baxa, P. Suphun, M. Mustica, A. Al Jassim, W. Slatterie, H. Davis, B. Tenney, L. Crestani, K. Withers, J. Beasley, W. Watson, M. Eddy, C. O'Sullivan, J. Hindson, N. Sneddon, N. Iddles, C. Hulley, N. Higgins, S. De Cicco, E. Baxa, C. Hardwidge, H. Hyde.
MOAMA
To be selected from: K. Dunstan, R. Simmons, E. Turner, J. Tonkin, W. Norris, L. Hewes, C. Ramsay, L. Caine, B. Marriott, R. Keam, M. Cartwright, K. Allsop, B. Anderson, J. Dempster, J. Gillivan, K. Bambling, J. Cardilini, Z. Lochhead, E. Church, D. Jardine, J. Bringans, T. Ritchie.
TONGALA
To be selected from: H. Kerr, J. Coulson, M. Tanti, H. Nevill, J. Young, K. Rhind, B. Cardilini, M. Carroll, M. McConnell, H. Kellett, B. Marsh, Z. Kreymborg, T. Watson, T. Jarrett, J. Doolan, R. Smith, L. Cronin, M. Taylor, J. Mullens, J. Jackman, K. Northausen, K. Tyler, L. Smith.
FINLEY
To be selected from: A. Mason, D. Nshimirimana, M. Everingham, K. Joseph, Z. Everingham, R. Sutton, J. Orro, J. Armer, Z. Treadway, S. Chellew, E. Sutton, L. Purtill, P. Waugh, R. Haynes, L. Rafferty, L. Dattoli, H. King, R. Hamann, H. Burton, H. Taylor, J. Hay, L. Webster, E. Haynes.
CONGUPNA
B: N. Matthews, B. Watters, B. Fitzsimmons. HB: J. Fleming, M. Woods, K. Blake. C: C. Rawlings, C. Hall, N. Morley. HF: J. Laws, P. Hall, K. Stuart. F: Z. Langley, E. Brennan, J. Ring. Foll: S. Brennan, O. Price, T. Phillips. Inter: B. West, S. Jones, B. Lee, F. Bogdan, T. Jacobson.
MULWALA
To be selected from: R. Bartlett, A. Naval, J. Bramich, D. Roberts, H. Lappin, A. Psaltiras, R. Mitchell, D. Kirchen, M. Adkins, O. Elliott, C. McKenna, A. Willett, H. Nagle, S. Haebich, J. Parmenter, C. Mitchell, E. Byrne, C. Phibbs,
A. Scott, J. Peters, H. Gillies, D. Martin.

UNDER-14

DENILIQUIN RAMS
To be selected from: C. Foran, T. Rourke, O. Fagan, A. Croker (McCartney), L. Moorse, F. White, N. Suckling, J. Herberte, C. Bull, C. McCallum, C. Paton, J. Sander, A. Lawson, J. Todd, O. Marshall, J. Park, B. Marshall, S. Crossley,
B. Barnes, R. Ives, B. Crossley, W. Hughes.
NATHALIA
To be selected from: T. Kendall, E. McDonald, B. Hatton, T. Daniel, C. Stone-Talty, B. Sposito, K. Bradley, J. Dohnt, M. Jorgensen, E. Cornell, D. Begley, H. Rudd, R. Barton, R. Freeman, T. Walker, D. Dohnt, N. Summerville, P. Ryan, A. Botterill, B. McDonald.
COBRAM
To be selected from: H. Hardwidge, A. Mustica, L. Kalz, M. Rattray-Robert, I. DeVincentis, S. DeVincentis, J. DeVincentis, E. Hyde, S. Slatterie, P. Degei, K. Rodda, L. Orsida, S. Watson, J. Iddles, W. Mele, B. Wren, R. Anastasio, T. Rudd, M. Corso, K. Bovalina, J. Moodie, J. Allen, N. Eliott.
MOAMA
To be selected from: L. McMillan, K. Shiels, W. Street, H. Barlow, L. Keam, B. Burrell, J. Davy, T. Cadd, B. Hewes, C. Verhey, L. Barlow, T. Naujok, J. Barden, W. Anderson, H. Brown, R. Drennan, T. Gray, O. Tarrant, A. Teasdale, X. Mallick.
NUMURKAH
To be selected from: Z. Newby, H. Kawau, A. Prior, T. Smith, J. Holmes, T. Masters, J. Stonehouse , M. Millen, T. Mohr, N. Good, T. Simpson, A. Robertson, O. Ruscoe, A. Commadeur, A. Smith, B. Parkinson, A. Siermans, W. Simpson, B. Stevenson.
BAROOGA
To be selected from: S. Rowe, A. Modderkolk, R. Severyn, W. Noonan, J. Holt, C. Goesch, M. Hargreaves, J. Woodhead, S. Walker, C. Hargreaves, C. Bowden, H. Williams, N. Trenerry, B. Trenerry, M. Stephens, L. Sampson, W. Trenerry, N. Cheong, J. Geisler, J. Mathers, J. Jezewski, C. Adkins.
TONGALA
To be selected from: H. Kellett, R. Wilkinson, M. Cornwall, S. Cornwall, B. Nevill, F. Walliss, L. Nevill, C. Bower, C. Rossborough, N. Carroll, B. Smith, M. Kellow, J. Jackman, B. Northausen, M. Carroll, W. Brennan, N. Lloyd, L. Webster, J. Johnstone, T. Norman, A. Haw.
FINLEY
To be selected from: J. Sykes, L. Peasley, E. Everingham, R. Miaoudis, N. Everingham, J. Hay, J. King, C. Reynolds, H. Daniel, J. Clarke, G. Koschel, I. Lunn, A. Chellew, D. Sutton, H. Daniel, R. Bauer, H. Sneddon, N. Chesworth,
B. Rourke, R. Simmons, C. Sutton, A. Evans, D. Billings, A. Hay