Red EnergyTAC   

Goulburn Valley FNLSelected Teams | All the slections for the second half of the split round of matches in the Goulburn Valley FNL.

SENIORS

SHEPPARTON SWANS
B: Damianopolous, Riordan, Richardson
HB: Eden, Jones, Pedretti
C: Rachele, Johnstone, Hill
HF: Moore, Phiefer, Simpson
F: McMahon, Cooke, Alderton
Foll: Sutherland, Squire, Finnen
Inter: Whyte, Closhey, Bell, Dwyer

BENALLA
B: Dunne, Warnock, Harris
HB: Blackburn, Davies, Moran
C: J. Martiniello, W. Martiniello, Warner
HF: Mennen, Welsh, J. Pallpratt
F: Crisp, Wood, Martin
Foll: Uebergang, Doidge, Martyn
Inter: Webster, Z. Pallpratt, O'Brien, Wolff
In: Blackburn, Z. Pallpratt, Uebergang
Out: Laffy, Bonat, Crawford

TATURA
B: Wellington, Martin, C. Ryan
HB: O'Dwyer, Sutton, Walls
C: Hutchison, Sullivan, McAllister
HF: Archer, B. Ryan, Cooper
F: Wilson, Sargeant, Serra
Foll: McGill, Elliott, Ciavarella
Inter: Maher, Russell, Pyke, Armstrong
Emerg: Bathman
In: Armstrong, Maher, Pyke
Out: Fothergill, Bennett, M. Ryan

RESERVES

BENALLA
B: S. Kelly-wiseman, R. Johnson, J. Frampton. HB: Z. Amarant, A. Walsh, T. Levy. C: S. Pentreath, J. Spinks, N. Hill. HF: K. Pentreath, H. Ramsden. F: M. Gillespie Lake, C. Symes, D. Cooke. Foll: L. Dunne, C. Crawford, R. Bonat. Inter: P. Cooke, M. Antonello, L. Chivers, T. Rial.
TATURA
B: M. Jones, C. Dealy, L. Hall. HB: B. Archer, J. Danaher, L. Magee. C: C. Morse, B. Kennedy, C. Reardon. HF: D. Argus, J. Rennie, N. Rennie. F: M. Rennie, B. Wellington, D. Burls. Foll: S. Beale, H. Murdoch, C. Mallon. Inter: A. Blake, C. O'Donoghue, A. Payne, M. Nihill.
EUROA
B: I. Trotter, H. Berry, N. Trotter. HB: B. Frost, L. McKernan, N. Brodie. C: R. Paradzayi, J. Baring, P. Cairns. HF: N. Spencer, H. Lane, A. Crosbie. F: K. Giovannini, B. Allen, D. Redfern. Foll: M. Ivill, C. Bamford, Z. Gleeson. Inter: L. Cooke, C. Gubbins, R. Wilson, B. Ebert, B. Asquith.

UNDER-18

MANSFIELD
To be selected from: J. Byrne, J. Payne, M. Greene, L. Menhenett, F. Harding, F. Shepherd, F. Butterworth, J. Le Brocque, C. Christopher, W. King, S. Leitch, B. Leenen, A. Scott, T. Stower, J. Berry, D. Callahan, W. Devere, Gus van den Heyden, B. Dunstan.
BENALLA
B: A. Symes-Robinson, H. Hill, G. Kirk. HB: L. Anderson, M. Antonello, B. Booker. C: M. Johnston, W. O'Donoghue, C. McCarthy. HF: J. D. Fazio, M. Priest, D. Hurley. F: A. Singh, D. Edgar, B. Cooke. Foll: T. Hill, C. Bull, C. Mathieson. Inter: J. Maddox, M. Clark, A. Phillips, B. Cameron. Emerg: D. Brain.
EUROA
HB: N. Robinson, J. Bjorksten, C. Watson. C: R. Hill, J. Robertson, C. Robinson. HF: M. Lawrence, N. Asquith, B. Redfern. F: K. Jager, N. Hill, O. Sepulveda. Foll: H. Downie, N. Burke, R. Spencer. Inter: from C. Walker, P. Bateman, N. Butler, N. McCabe.

UNDER-16

TATURA
To be selected from: L. Attoni, J. Jolevski, L. Donders, J. Place, N. Dale, O. Haines, J. Samkakai, J. Samkakai, J. Gentle, R. Kirkpatrick, B. Halliwell, B. Pike, J. Downie, P. Donovan, S. Vraca, J. Bathman, H. Keating.
EUROA
B: H. Mills, D. Wilson, C. Paul. HB: N. Butler, B. Fraser, R. Hill. C: K. Wolfenden, J. Dunn. HF: C. Peterson, T. Cummins, L. McLure. F: H. O'Meara, T. McCabe, B. Allen. Foll: C. Thompson, D. Anderson, S. Leigh. Inter: W. Smyth, B. Hepworth, M. Walters.