This list is based on Senior matches only. If you have any information regarding this section, please email me. I apologise for any omissions.
Player
|
Match
|
League
|
Rnd
|
Week 22: August 20th
Anthony Kilsby | North Gambier v Heywood | Western Border | 18 |
Mark Perryman | Boort v Donald | North Central | 18 |
Week 21: August 13th
Peter Cook | Barnawartha v Beechworth | Tallangatta & District | 17 |
Brent Heus | Bunyip v Poowong | Ellinbank & District | 13 |
Brent Jaques | Heathcote v Mount Pleasant | Heathcote & District | 17 |
Dylan Parish | Horsham v Horsham Saints | Wimmera | 16 |
Jason Tom | Geelong Amateur v Portarlington | Bellarine | 17 |
Week 20: August 6th
Andrew Bott | Kinglake v Yarra Junction | YVMDFL - Div 2 | 16 |
Jason Tom | Geelong Amateur v Newcomb Power | Bellarine | 16 |
Week 19: July 30th
Scott Kelly | Lucknow v Paynesville | East Gippsland | 15 |
Daniel Sharp | Federal v Corryong | Upper Murray | 13 |
Chris Stanisowsky | Cowarr v Stratford | North Gippsland | 17 |
Week 18: July 23rd
Luke Beattie | Daylesford v Newlyn | Central Highlands | 14 |
Luke Cowan | Waaia v Katunga | Picola & District - Sth East | 15 |
James Martin | Rushworth v Longwood | Kyabram & District | 15 |
Jason McCrae | Dartmoor v Cavendish | South West District | 15 |
Jason Norman | Stanhope v Ardmona | Kyabram & District | 15 |
Week 17: July 16th
Brent Arho | Tallygaroopna v Girgarre | Kyabram & District | 14 |
Chris Paatsch | Otway Districts v Western Eagles | Colac & District | 14 |
Chris Stasinowsky | Cowwarr v Heyfield | North Gippsland | 15 |
Nathan Wright | Carisbrook v Campbells Creek | Maryborough Castlemaine District | 11 |
Week 16: July 9th
Zach Bigmore | Taylors Lake v Rupanyup | Horsham & District | 12 |
Week 15: July 2nd
Jack Haslam | Bruthen v Omeo-Benambra | Omeo & District | 11 |
James Martin | Rushworth v Ardmona | Kyabram & District | 12 |
Week 13: June 25th
Troy Moncur | Robinvale v | Sunraysia | 10 |
Dylan Parish | Horsham v | Wimmera | 9 |
Ben Schwarze | Sorrento v | MPNFL - Nepean | 10 |
Week 11: June 11th
Joshua Swift | Yarram v Toora & District | Alberton | 11 |
Week 10: June 4th
Matthew Auld | Russells Creek v Deakin University | Warrnambool & District | 10 |
Matthew Longley | Frankston v Tyabb | MPNFL - Nepean | 7 |
Week 9: May 28th
Oliver Howden | Lindenow South v Bruthen | Omeo & District | 7 |
Week 8: May 21st
Luke James | Kilcunda Bass v DWWWW | Alberton | 8 |
Anthony Mellington | Heathcote v Huntly | Heathcote & District | 6 |
Week 6: May 7th
Jon Ansell | Inverleigh v Geelong West | Geelong & District | 5 |
Brent Arho | Tallygaroopna v Merrigum | Kyabram & District | 4 |
Kane Jones | Seville v Powelltown | YVMDFL - Div 2 | 4 |
Carmelo Lando | Wentworth v Merbein | Sunraysia | 4 |
Daniel Lewis | Milawa v Tatong | Ovens & King | 5 |
Anthony Matthews | Mildura v Imperials | Sunraysia | 4 |
Nicholas Nagel | Leongatha v Warragul | Gippsland | 5 |
Tom Reece | Newstead v Talbot | Maryborough Castlemaine District | 3 |
Mick Wilson | Heathmere v Sandford | South West District | 5 |
Week 5: April 30th
Andrew Rylance | South Rovers v Deakin University | Warrnambool & District | 5 |
Week 4: April 23rd
Mark Clissold | Kolora-Noorat v Deakin University | Warrnambool & District | 4 |
Week 3: April 16th
Leigh Capewell | South Gambier v Casterton | Western Border | 3 |
Chris Graham | Dalyston v DWWW | Alberton | 3 |
Jackson Russell | Tallangatta v Wodonga Saints | Tallangatta & District | 3 |
Lucas Murphy | East Geelong v Geelong West | Geelong & District | 3 |
Dean Haebich | Benalla All Blacks v King Valley | Ovens & King | 3 |
Week 2: April 9th
Paul Breguet | North Geelong v Winchelsea | Geelong & District | 2 |
Nic Casey | Lancaster v Merrigum | Kyabram & District | 1 |
Christopher Dunne | Drouin v Moe | Gippsland | 1 |
Corey Jones | Wycheproof Narraport v St Arnaud | North Central | 1 |
Adam Pavlovic | Longwarry v Nilma Darnum | Ellinbank & District | 2 |
Marcus Smith | Angelsea v Geelong Amatuer | Bellarine | 2 |
Week 1: April 2nd
Klint Wagstaff | Nirranda v Deakin Universtity | Warrnambool & District | 1 |