Red EnergyTAC   

These totals are based on any information we receive at countryfootyscores.com and will be updated as each league season concludes. This list is based on regular season tallies, not including finals. If you have any information regarding this list, please email me.
League Name Club Total
Alberton Luke James Kilcunda Bass 85
Ballarat Matthew Sutton Melton South 74
Bellarine Scott Hughes Torquay 91
Bendigo Grant Weeks Golden Square 148
Central Highlands Lee Cox Hepburn 106
Central Murray Brent Collins Cohuna Kangas 87
Colac & District Nicholas Harding Simpson 68
Ellinbank & District Owen Fitzpatrick Catani 91
East Gippsland Matt Counahan Wy Yung 53
Farrer (NSW) Jason Brown The Rock Yerong Creek 64
Geelong Russell Robertson St Joseph's 69
Geelong & District Luke Forbes Thomson 114
Gippsland Matthew Ferguson Sale 84
Golden Rivers Daniel Needs Macorna 52
Goulburn Valley
Hampden Jason Rowan Warrnambool 102
Heathcote & District Michael Spooner North Bendigo 83
Horsham & District James Dixon Edenhope Apsley 92
Hume (NSW) Daniel Bradshaw Howlong 89
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Ben Gunning Padthaway 71
Kyabram & District Craig Whelan Violet Town 152
Loddon Valley Brad Rhode Bridgewater 68
Mallee David King Beulah 69
Maryborough Castlemaine Matthew Brown Lexton 104
Mid Gippsland Timothy Trail Mirboo North 77
Millewa Robert Lindsey Gol Gol 117
Mininera & District Aiden Bell Tatyoon 96
Mornington - Peninsula Christopher Hay Karingal 80
Mornington - Casey Cardinia Marc Holt Cranbourne 130
Mornington - Nepean Justin Van Unen Rye 98
Murray Jason Limbrick Nathalia 76
North Central Samuel Barnes Wedderburn 90
North Gippsland Josh King
Dale Paterson
Glengarry
Churchill
75
75
Northern Riverina (NSW) Geoff Walker West Wyalong/Girral 49
Omeo & District Macy Hambrook Omeo-Benambra 75
Ovens and King Richard Leahy Whorouly 136
Ovens & Murray Patrick Rose Wodonga Raiders 101
Picola & District - North West Brody Lumbar Blighty 107
Picola & District - South East
Chase Strawhorn Rennie 102
Riverina (NSW) Marc Geppert Collingullie AK 91
South West District Timothy Annett Westerns 68
Sunraysia Carmelo Lando Wentworth 74
Tallangatta & District Trent Castles Yackandandah 87
Upper Murray Matthew Molkentin Tumbarumba 71
Warrnambool & District Gary Robinson Panmure 100
Western Border Jarrod Holt Portland 65
Wimmera Lachlan Exell Dimboola 75
Yarra Valley - Division 1 Daniel Lewis Woori Yallock 75
Yarra Valley - Division 2 Mitchell Collins Belgrave 118