Red EnergyTAC   

These lists are for the top individual goal kicking tallies for a game each round . The qualifying amount for this list is a bag of 11 or more goals in a game.

This list is based on Senior matches only. If you have any information regarding this section, please email me. I apologise for any omissions.
Player
Match
League
Rnd

Week 21: August 18th
11 Tim Arnel Numurkah v Rumbalara Murray 19

Mitchell Collins Belgrave v Yea YVMDFL - Div 2 18

Joel Geue Horsham v Nhill Wimmera 17

Robert Osborne Cobram v Moama Murray 19

Week 20: August 11th
11 Andrew Carey Albury v Wodonga Raiders Ovens & Murray 18
Clint Wells South Barwon v St Marys Geelong 16

Week 17: July 21st

11 Mitchell Collins Belgrave v Powelltown YVMDFL - Div 2 14
Adam Hall Taylors Lake v Harrow Balmoral Horsham & District 14

Andrew McKay Hepburn v Carngham Linton Central Highlands 13
James McNamee St Arnaud v Donald North Central 14
Andrew Rogers Barwon Heads v Ocean Grove Bellarine 14
Dylan Sidebottom Numurkah v Tongala Murray 15
Luke Sims Milawa v Bonnie Doon Ovens & King 14
Luke Stanbrook Bambill v Nangiloc Millewa 12

Week 16: July 14th

11 Dylan Clark Inverloch Kongwak v Toora & District Alberton 14

Sean McGrath Sale City v Woodside North Gippsland 12

Tysen Morrow Neerim Neerim South v Longwarry Ellinbank & District 13
Joshua Pell Merrigum v Ardmona Kyabram & District 13
Grant Weeks Golden Square v Castlemaine Bendigo 12

Week 14: June 30th
11 Steven Pimm Dalyston v Phillip Island Alberton 13

Albert Russell Tarwin v DWWW Alberton 13

Week 13 June 23rd

11 Thomas Dewey Drysdale v Anglesea Bellarine 11

Justin Van Unen Rye v Pearcedale MPNFL - Nepean 9

Week 12: June 12th

11 Joel Mansell Dederang Mt Beauty v Wodonga Saints Tallangatta & District 9
Lee Marshall SMW Rovers v Woorndoo Mortlake Mininera & District 9
Andrew McDonald Kerang v Tooleybuc Manangatang Central Murray 8
Mitchell Powell Sebastapol v Melton Ballarat 8
Matthew Price Nilma Darnum v Cora Lynn Ellinbank & District 10
Daniel Weeks Macorna v Hay Golden Rivers 9

Week 11: June 9th

11 Hugh Douglas Hamilton Imperials v Casterton Western Border 8

Simon Weekley Elmore v White Hills Heathcote & District 9

Week 10: June 2nd

11 Nicholas Pincott Paynesville v Orbost Snowy Rovers East Gippsland 8

Week 8: May 19th

11 Reece Cracknell Westerns v Branxholme Wallacedale South West District 6

Luke Forbes Thomson v Bannockburn Geelong & District 6

Andrew May Deni Rovers v Mathoura Picola & District - North West 6
Ryan Sidebottom Congupna v Moama Murray 7
Justin Van Unen Rye v Crib Point MPNFL - Nepean 5
Heath Watson Horsham Saints v Nhill Wimmera 5
Grant Weeks Golden Square v Kangaroo Flat Bendigo 7

Week 7: May 12th
11 Daniel Barassi Tarrawingee v Swanpool Ovens & King 6

Leigh Harrison Maldon v Maryborough Rovers Maryborough Castlemaine District 4

Week 6: May 5th
11 Leigh Capewell South Gambier v Casterton Western Border 4
Thomas Mullane Grant Rokewood Corindhap v llabrook Central Highlands 4
Ross Panther Tatyoon v Great Western Mininera & District 4
Jacob Perry Rushworth v Ardmona Kyabram & District 5
Cameron Symes Mulwala v Tocumwal Murray 5

Week 5: April 28th
11 Aiden Bell
Tatyoon v Woorndoo Mortlake
Mininera & District
3

Week 4: April 21st
11 Sean Bedgood Mallee Eagles v Balranald Central Murray 1
Luke Damon Chelsea v Pines MPNFL - Peninsula 1
Clint Runnalls Barooga v Rumbalara Murray 3
Craig Whelan Violet Town v Stanhope Kyabram & District 3

Week 3: April 14th
11 Mitchell Collins Belgrave v Yarra Glen Yarra Valley Mountain - Div 2 1

Gareth Marek Whorouly v Swanpool Ovens & King 2

Week 1: March 31st
11 Owen Fitzpatrick Catani v Longwarry Ellinbank & District 1