Red EnergyTAC   

These lists are for the top individual goal kicking tallies for a game each round . The qualifying amount for this list is a bag of 12 or more goals in a game.

This list is based on Senior matches only. If you have any information regarding this section, please email me. I apologise for any omissions.


Player
Match
League
Rnd

Week 21: August 18th
12 Josh King Glengarry v Boisdale Briagalong North Gippsland 18

Cliff Ryan Lake Boga v Tooleybuc Manangatang Central Murray 17

Week 20: August 11th
12 Michael Delaney Heyfield v Woodside North Gippsland 17

Chris Hay Karingal v Mornington MPNFL - Peninsula 16

Luke James Kilcunda Bass v Foster Alberton 19

Ryan Kueffer Yarra Glen v Yea YVMDFL - Div 2 17

Gary Robinson Panmure v Russells Creek Warrnmabool & District 18

Craig Whelan Violet Town v Girgarre Kyabram & District 18
Nathan Wright Carisbrook v Royal Park Maryborough Castlemaine District 14

Week 17: July 21st:
12 Ryan Kueffer Yarra Glen v Kinglake YVMDFL - Div 2 14

Brody Lumber Blighty v Mathoura Picold & District - North West 14

Week 16: July 14th

12 Thomas Mullane-Grant Rokewood Corindhap v Learmonth Central Highlands 11

Week 14: June 30th

12 Lachlan Exell Dimboola v Horsham United Wimmera FL 10

Damian Pedder Swifts Creek v Lindenow South Omeo & District 11

Week 13: June 23rd
12 Nicholas Howden Bright v Glenrowan Ovens & King 10

Week 12: June 16th
12 Jarrod Arrentz Sea Lake Nandaly v Jeparit Rainbow Mallee 9
Lucas Murphy East Geelong v Winchelsea Geelong & District 9
Cameron Trewin Tatura v Echuca Goulburn Valley 9

Week 11: June 9th

12 Chris Canavan Belmont v Winchelsea Geelong & District 8

Week 10: June 2nd

12 Brent Arho Tallygaroopna v Lancaster Kyabram & District 8
Daniel Barassi Tarrawingee v Glenrowan Ovens & King 8
Bradley Bell Greta v Tatong Ovens & King 8
Lee Cox Hepburn v Creswick Central Highlands 7

Marc Holt Cranbourne v Keysborough MPNFL - Casey Caridina 6

Week 8: May 19th

12 Marc Holt Cranbourne v Tooradin Dalmore MPNFL - Casy Cardinia 5

Week 5: April 28th

12 Brendan Fevola
Yarrawonga v Myrtleford
Ovens & Murray
4

Week 4: April 21st
12 Mitchell Collins Belgrave v Kinglake YVMDFL - Div 2 1
Jason McRae Dartmoor v Branxholme Wallacedale South West District 2
Grant Weeks Godlen Square v Castlemaine Bendigo 3


Week 2: April 7th

12 Richard Findlay North Wangaratta v Swanpool Ovens & King 1