Red EnergyTAC   

A list of all the 2010 premiership clubs, which includes Seniors, Reserves and Third 18 winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras. This list will begin as soon as information becomes available for the 2010 season.

League Seniors Reserves Thirds
Alberton Foster Inverloch-Kongwak Korumburra-Bena
Ballarat Lake Wendouree Redan Redan
Bellarine Drysdale Geelong Amateur Ocean Grove
Bendigo Golden Square Maryborough Golden Square
Central Highlands Hepburn Buninyong Waubra
Central Murray Kerang Lake Boga Tyntynder
Colac & District
Irrewarra-Beeac Irrewarra-Beeac South Colac
Ellinbank & District Nar Nar Goon Nar Nar Goon Ellinbank
East Gippsland Bairnsdale Orbost Snowy Rovers Wy Yung
Farrer (NSW) Collingullie AK CSU North Wagga
Geelong South Barwon Geelong West St Peters South Barwon
Geelong & District Bell Post Hill Werribee Centrals North Geelong
Gippsland League Maffra Traralgon Leongatha
Golden Rivers Wandella Nullawil Murrabit
Goulburn Valley Shepparton United Kyabram Shepparton
Hampden Warrnambool Koroit South Warrnambool
Heathcote & District Heathcote Heathcote LBU
Horsham & District Kalkee Kalkee Kalkee
Hume (NSW) Howlong Brock/Burrum Saints Holbrook
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Naracoorte Kingston Bordertown
Kyabram & District Nagambie Stanhope Murchison
Lexton Plains Skipton Skipton Skipton
Loddon Valley Bridgewater Bridgewater Marong
Mallee Beulah Beulah Ouyen United
Maryborough Castlemaine District Maldon Carisbrook Newstead
Mid Gippsland Trafalgar Morwell East Newborough
Millewa Gol Gol - -
Mininera & District Glenthompson Dunkeld Tatyoon Penshurst
Mornington - Peninsula Frankston YCW Seaford Mornington
Mornington - Casey Cardinia Narre Warren Narre Warren Beaconsfield
Mornington - Nepean Sorrento Somerville Frankston
Murray Moama Mulwala Deniliquin Rams
Northern Riverina (NSW) Lake Cargelligo - Lake Cargelligo
North Central Wycheproof Narraport Donald St Arnaud
North Gippsland Sale City Gormandale Stratford
Omeo & District Swifts Creek Bruthen -
Ovens and King Tarrawingee Tarrawingee North Wangaratta
Ovens & Murray Albury Albury Wodonga Raiders
Picola & District (NW) Strathmerton
(SE) Shepparton East
(NW) Picola United
(SE) Shepparton East
(NW) Berrigan
(SE) Dookie United)
Riverina (NSW) Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Coolamon Leeton Whitton
Sapphire Coast (NSW) Tathra Bateman's Bay Bateman's Bay
South West District Coleraine Coleraine -
Sunraysia Robinvale Imperials Mildura
Tallangatta & District Beechworth Wahgunyah Tallangatta
Upper Murray Bullioh Bullioh Tumbarumba
Warrnambool District Kolora-Noorat Merrivale Nirranda
Western Border West Gambier South Gambier Portland
Wimmera Horsham Stawell Ararat
Yarra Valley - Division 1 Woori Yallock Monbulk Olinda Ferny Creek
Yarra Valley - Division 2 Yarra Glen Seville Emerald