Polaris

CFS decade in reviewDecade in Review | As part of our review into the last decade of country footy, we have listed every club's winning % from 2009 - 2010.

The criteria was simple.  Rank all the clubs by senior permierships won first, then by their overall winning pecentage which is based on games played, won, lost and drawn.

Now there are some inherit challenges with doing this, namely clubs that went into recess for any period of time, those clubs that merged and those that changed leagues during this time. 

So with all that in mind, the list was created based on any games played by clubs during the 2009 - 2019 period.

Clubs that have merged will be listed as both an indinvdial club and also as a merged club, most clubs in this situation have been highlighted in the table.  In a similar way, clubs that have moved leagues are listed in as being in their current legue, but have games taken into account for any league they played in during the last 10 years. Any clubs that went into recess are still listed in the table and their % is calculated on any games they played, be it 1 season or 9.

Whare does your favourite club rank? 

10 Year Rank

2010-19 Flags

Winning %

Club name

League

1

7

81.76

Kerang

Central Murray FNL

2

7

81.46

Bell Post Hill

Geelong & District FNL

3

7

80.56

Frankston YCW

MPNFNL - Div 1

4

7

79.87

Bridgewater

Loddon Valley FNL

5

6

90.56

Albury

Ovens & Murray FNL

6

6

81.65

Horsham

Wimmera FNL

7

6

81.44

Sorrento

MPNFNL - Div 1

8

6

76.11

Koroit

Hampden FNL

9

6

66.67

Nathalia

Murray FNL

10

5

81.46

Nagambie

Kyabram & District FNL

11

5

74.23

North Gambier

Western Border FNL

12

5

73.72

Bambill

Millewa FNL

13

4

81.88

Narre Warren

AFL Outer East - Prem

14

4

81.61

Kolora-Noorat

Warrnambool & District FNL

15

4

81.36

Kyabram

Goulburn Valley FNL

16

4

77.85

Navarre

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

17

4

77.40

Golden Square

Bendigo FNL

18

4

76.27

Strathfieledsaye

Bendigo FNL

19

4

70.47

Bullioh

Upper Murray FNL

20

4

70.30

Heywood

South West District FNL

21

4

70.22

Sale City

North Gippsland FNL

22

4

70.22

Woori Yallock

AFL Outer East - Prem

23

4

69.36

Lindenow

East Gippsland FNL

24

4

64.43

Lindenow South

Omeo & District FNL

25

4

61.25

LBU

Heathcote & District FNL

26

4

60.23

Glenrowan

Z - Recess

27

4

54.38

Wedderburn

North Central FNL

28

3

86.62

Carisbrook

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

29

3

83.71

Cora Lynn

West Gippsland FNL

30

3

82.25

Hepburn

Central Highlands FNL

31

3

79.52

Biregurra

Colac & District FNL

32

3

79.25

Nullawil

Golden Rivers FNL

33

3

78.89

Thurgoona

Tallangatta & District FNL

34

3

77.65

Geelong Amateur

Bellarine FNL

35

3

77.22

Kiewa Sandy Creek

Tallangatta & District FNL

36

3

76.19

Kalkee

Horsham & District FNL

37

3

76.10

North Bendigo

Heathcote & District FNL

38

3

74.44

St Joseph's

Geelong FNL

39

3

74.42

Irymple

Sunraysia FNL

40

3

73.45

Mirboo North

Mid Gippsland FNL

41

3

73.17

Berwick

AFL Outer East - Prem

42

3

72.97

Romsey

Riddell & District FNL

43

3

72.73

Maffra

Gippsland FNL

44

3

72.67

Strathmerton

Picola & District FNL

45

3

72.63

Tungamah

Murray FNL

46

3

72.33

Wandella

Golden Rivers FNL

47

3

72.25

Fish Creek

Alberton FNL

48

3

71.11

Warrnambool

Hampden FNL

49

3

70.22

Shepparton East

Kyabram & District FNL

50

3

68.54

Trafalgar

Mid Gippsland FNL

51

3

67.66

Lorne

Colac & District FNL

52

3

66.27

Dartmoor

South West District FNL

53

3

66.11

Queenscliff

Bellarine FNL

54

3

65.56

South Barwon

Geelong FNL

55

3

65.00

Sea Lake Nandaly

North Central FNL

56

3

64.56

Wycheproof Narraport

North Central FNL

57

3

64.41

Phillip Island

West Gippsland FNL

58

3

61.73

Ouyen United*

Sunraysia FNL

59

3

60.40

Jerilderie

Picola & District FNL

60

3

58.67

Bruthen

Omeo & District FNL

61

3

56.18

Kilcunda Bass

West Gippsland FNL

62

2

85.94

Southern Mallee Giants*

Wimmera FNL

63

2

84.36

Milawa

Ovens & King FNL

64

2

81.76

Cranbourne

AFL Outer East - Prem

65

2

80.59

Waubra

Central Highlands FNL

66

2

80.41

Diggers Rest

Riddell & District FNL

67

2

79.73

Riddell

Riddell & District FNL

68

2

78.36

Tatyoon

Mininera & District FNL

69

2

78.21

Tarrawingee

Ovens & King FNL

70

2

75.30

Seville

AFL Outer East - Div 2

71

2

72.07

Yarrawonga

Ovens & Murray FNL

72

2

71.70

Natte Bealiba

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

73

2

71.43

Harrow Balmoral

Horsham & District FNL

74

2

71.25

Ultima

Golden Rivers FNL

75

2

70.62

Leongatha

Gippsland FNL

76

2

70.41

Springbank

Central Highlands FNL

77

2

69.27

Churchill

North Gippsland FNL

78

2

67.09

Horsham Saints

Wimmera FNL

79

2

66.27

Simpson

Colac & District FNL

80

2

65.19

North Ballarat City

Ballarat FNL

81

2

64.53

Wickliffe Lake Bolac

Mininera & District FNL

82

2

63.76

Dromana

MPNFNL - Div 1

83

2

62.03

Woorinen

Central Murray FNL

84

2

61.99

Lismore Derrinallum

Mininera & District FNL

85

2

61.99

Yarra Glen

AFL Outer East - Div 2

86

2

61.80

Garfield

West Gippsland FNL

87

2

61.74

Cudgewa

Upper Murray FNL

88

2

61.45

Coleraine

South West District FNL

89

2

61.31

Laharum

Horsham & District FNL

90

2

61.02

Traralgon

Gippsland FNL

91

2

59.75

East Point

Ballarat FNL

92

2

59.38

Leitchville Gunbower

Heathcote & District FNL

93

2

58.96

Panmure

Warrnambool & District FNL

94

2

57.80

Foster

Alberton FNL

95

2

57.41

Darley

Ballarat FNL

96

2

56.77

Werrimull

Millewa FNL

97

2

54.00

Swifts Creek

Omeo & District FNL

98

2

53.76

Nirranda

Warrnambool & District FNL

99

2

53.21

Nangiloc

Millewa FNL

100

2

51.41

Healesville

AFL Outer East - Prem

101

2

50.61

West Gambier

Western Border FNL

102

2

48.13

Rennie

Picola & District FNL

103

2

47.70

Stratford

East Gippsland FNL

104

2

47.22

Shepparton United

Goulburn Valley FNL

105

2

47.16

Morwell

Gippsland FNL

106

2

45.95

Picola United

Picola & District FNL

107

2

44.67

Tumbarumba

Upper Murray FNL

108

2

43.27

Red Cliffs

Sunraysia FNL

109

2

40.23

Belgrave

AFL Outer East - Div 1

110

2

37.93

Emerald

AFL Outer East - Div 1

111

1

82.50

Beulah

X - Merged

112

1

75.00

Rupertswood

Riddell & District FNL

113

1

70.56

Bell Park

Geelong FNL

114

1

70.22

Sandhurst

Bendigo FNL

115

1

70.22

Torquay

Bellarine FNL

116

1

70.00

Lavington

Ovens & Murray FNL

117

1

69.38

Redan

Ballarat FNL

118

1

69.36

Merrivale

Warrnambool & District FNL

119

1

69.19

Pensurst

Mininera & District FNL

120

1

69.18

Sunbury

Ballarat FNL

121

1

68.64

Bungaree

Central Highlands FNL

122

1

68.54

Eaglehawk

Bendigo FNL

123

1

68.33

Bannockburn

Geelong & District FNL

124

1

68.18

Nar Nar Goon

West Gippsland FNL

125

1

67.60

Heyfield

North Gippsland FNL

126

1

67.46

Moyston Wilaura

Mininera & District FNL

127

1

67.22

Mitta United

Tallangatta & District FNL

128

1

66.87

Tyrendarra

South West District FNL

129

1

66.86

Sale

Gippsland FNL

130

1

66.48

Yarram

North Gippsland FNL

131

1

66.29

Lancaster

Kyabram & District FNL

132

1

65.00

Leopold

Geelong FNL

133

1

64.86

Macedon

Riddell & District FNL

134

1

64.67

Berrigan

Picola & District FNL

135

1

64.39

Sunbury Kangaroos

Y - Moved Leagues

136

1

64.12

Beaufort

Central Highlands FNL

137

1

63.69

Barnawartha

Tallangatta & District FNL

138

1

63.33

Colac

Geelong FNL

139

1

63.28

North Geelong

Geelong & District FNL

140

1

63.19

South Gambier

Western Border FNL

141

1

62.73

Minyip Murtoa

Wimmera FNL

142

1

62.36

St Mary's

Geelong FNL

143

1

62.29

Thomson

Geelong & District FNL

144

1

61.80

Newborough

Mid Gippsland FNL

145

1

61.64

Swan Hill

Central Murray FNL

146

1

61.59

Beaconsfield

AFL Outer East - Prem

147

1

61.02

Violet Town

Kyabram & District FNL

148

1

60.67

Inverloch-Kongwak

West Gippsland FNL

149

1

60.45

Yinnar

Mid Gippsland FNL

150

1

60.23

Glenthomspon Dunkeld

Mininera & District FNL

151

1

59.76

Wy Yung

East Gippsland FNL

152

1

59.55

Rosedale

North Gippsland FNL

153

1

59.55

Wandin

AFL Outer East - Prem

154

1

59.38

Lake Wendouree

Ballarat FNL

155

1

59.32

Murchison - Toolamba

Kyabram & District FNL

156

1

59.20

Dennington

Warrnambool & District FNL

157

1

58.43

Bunyip

West Gippsland FNL

158

1

58.43

Upwey Tecoma

AFL Outer East - Prem

159

1

58.01

Benalla

Goulburn Valley FNL

160

1

58.00

Federal

Upper Murray FNL

161

1

57.95

Dalyston

West Gippsland FNL

162

1

57.49

Stawell Swifts

Horsham & District FNL

163

1

57.22

Echuca United

Murray FNL

164

1

57.14

Rosebud

MPNFNL - Div 1

165

1

56.67

Barwon Heads

Bellarine FNL

166

1

55.95

Hastings

MPNFNL - Div 2

167

1

55.93

Olinda Ferny Creek

AFL Outer East - Prem

168

1

55.77

Gol Gol

Millewa FNL

169

1

55.68

Tallygaroopna

Kyabram & District FNL

170

1

55.62

Yallourn Yallourn North

Mid Gippsland FNL

171

1

55.36

Daylesford

Central Highlands FNL

172

1

55.23

Imperials

Sunraysia FNL

173

1

54.80

Merrigum

Kyabram & District FNL

174

1

54.43

Calivil United

Loddon Valley FNL

175

1

53.89

Moama

Murray FNL

176

1

53.75

Murrabit

Golden Rivers FNL

177

1

53.33

Moyhu

Ovens & King FNL

178

1

53.33

Pines

MPNFNL - Div 1

179

1

52.51

Wangaratta

Ovens & Murray FNL

180

1

52.22

Edithvale-Aspendale

MPNFNL - Div 1

181

1

51.88

Charlton

North Central FNL

182

1

51.11

Drysdale

Bellarine FNL

183

1

50.90

Yarra Junction

AFL Outer East - Div 2

184

1

50.59

Gembrook Cockatoo

AFL Outer East - Div 2

185

1

50.31

Newbridge

Loddon Valley FNL

186

1

50.28

Tatura

Goulburn Valley FNL

187

1

48.82

Lucknow

East Gippsland FNL

188

1

48.60

Paynesville

East Gippsland FNL

189

1

48.48

East Gambier

Western Border FNL

190

1

48.42

Forrest

Z - Recess

191

1

48.31

Modewarre

Bellarine FNL

192

1

48.04

South Warrnambool

Hampden FNL

193

1

47.67

Robinvale - Euston

Sunraysia FNL

194

1

47.19

Catani

Ellinbank & District FNL

195

1

47.09

Wentworth

Sunraysia FNL

196

1

46.25

Bacchus Marsh

Ballarat FNL

197

1

45.91

Maldon

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

198

1

45.51

Buln Buln

Ellinbank & District FNL

199

1

45.20

Longwarry

Ellinbank & District FNL

200

1

44.44

Deni Rams

Murray FNL

201

1

43.67

Mitiamo

Loddon Valley FNL

202

1

42.94

Bairnsdale

Gippsland FNL

203

1

42.67

Corryong

Upper Murray FNL

204

1

42.54

Great Western

Mininera & District FNL

205

1

40.72

Irrewarra-Beeac

Colac & District FNL

206

1

40.63

Walpeup Underbool

X - Merged

207

1

40.56

Shepparton

Goulburn Valley FNL

208

1

40.22

Tallangatta

Tallangatta & District FNL

209

1

39.89

Nyora

Ellinbank & District FNL

210

1

39.84

Wakool

Z - Recess

211

1

39.55

Glengarry

North Gippsland FNL

212

1

38.55

Beechworth

Tallangatta & District FNL

213

1

38.46

Heathcote

Heathcote & District FNL

214

1

37.11

St Arnaud

North Central FNL

215

1

37.02

Shepparton Swans

Goulburn Valley FNL

216

1

36.46

Woomelang - Lascelles

Z - Recess

217

1

36.25

Dimboola

Wimmera FNL

218

1

36.24

Swan Reach

Omeo & District FNL

219

1

34.76

Millicent

Western Border FNL

220

1

34.73

Skipton

Central Highlands FNL

221

1

33.90

Boolarra

Mid Gippsland FNL

222

1

23.86

North Wangaratta

Ovens & King FNL

223

0

85.29

Bunninyong

Central Highlands FNL

224

0

74.72

Stanhope

Kyabram & District FNL

225

0

74.10

South Colac

Colac & District FNL

226

0

70.25

Pyramid Hill

Loddon Valley FNL

227

0

70.00

Mulwala

Murray FNL

228

0

69.18

Lexton

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

229

0

68.82

Gordon

Central Highlands FNL

230

0

66.67

Inverleigh

Geelong & District FNL

231

0

66.11

Rochester

Goulburn Valley FNL

232

0

64.97

Warragul Industrials

West Gippsland FNL

233

0

64.74

Old Collegians

Warrnambool & District FNL

234

0

62.78

Newtown & Chilwell

Geelong FNL

235

0

61.88

Waaia

Picola & District FNL

236

0

61.68

Edenhope Aspley

Horsham & District FNL

237

0

60.67

Neerim Neerim South

Ellinbank & District FNL

238

0

60.11

Mount Eliza

MPNFNL - Div 1

239

0

59.55

Avenel

Kyabram & District FNL

240

0

59.38

Colbinabbin

Heathcote & District FNL

241

0

59.26

Westerns

South West District FNL

242

0

58.99

Werribee Centrals

Geelong & District FNL

243

0

58.89

North Warrnambool

Hampden FNL

244

0

58.62

Koo Wee Rup

West Gippsland FNL

245

0

58.33

Finley

Murray FNL

246

0

58.33

Ocean Grove

Bellarine FNL

247

0

58.13

Mallee Eagles

Central Murray FNL

248

0

57.87

Bright

Ovens & King FNL

249

0

57.30

Monbulk

AFL Outer East - Div 1

250

0

57.14

Red Hill

MPNFNL - Div 2

251

0

56.82

King Valley

Ovens & King FNL

252

0

56.67

Barooga

Murray FNL

253

0

56.47

Bonbeach

MPNFNL - Div 1

254

0

55.00

Warrack Eagles

Wimmera FNL

255

0

54.44

Numurkah

Murray FNL

256

0

54.39

Mildura

Sunraysia FNL

257

0

54.17

Frankston Bombers

MPNFNL - Div 1

258

0

53.63

Rutherglen

Tallangatta & District FNL

259

0

53.57

Somerville

MPNFNL - Div 2

260

0

53.33

Blighty

Picola & District FNL

261

0

53.29

Alvie

Colac & District FNL

262

0

53.11

Gisborne

Bendigo FNL

263

0

53.07

Whorouly

Ovens & King FNL

264

0

52.87

Allansford

Warrnambool & District FNL

265

0

52.78

Cobram

Murray FNL

266

0

52.51

Wodonga Raiders

Ovens & Murray FNL

267

0

52.27

East Geelong

Geelong & District FNL

268

0

51.90

Toleybuc Manangatang

Central Murray FNL

269

0

51.88

Bears Lagoon Serpentine

Loddon Valley FNL

270

0

51.57

Newstead

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

271

0

51.45

South Rovers

Warrnambool & District FNL

272

0

50.63

Birchip Watchem

North Central FNL

273

0

50.61

Pakenham

AFL Outer East - Div 1

274

0

50.59

Hawkesdale Macarthur

Mininera & District FNL

275

0

50.28

Anglesea

Bellarine FNL

276

0

50.00

Echuca

Goulburn Valley FNL

277

0

50.00

Harcourt

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

278

0

50.00

Rye

MPNFNL - Div 2

279

0

49.72

Benalla All Blacks

Ovens & King FNL

280

0

49.72

Undera

Kyabram & District FNL

281

0

49.42

SMW Rovers

Mininera & District FNL

282

0

49.40

Powelltown

AFL Outer East - Div 2

283

0

49.32

Wallan

Riddell & District FNL

284

0

48.99

Omeo Benambra

Omeo & District FNL

285

0

48.75

Donald

North Central FNL

286

0

48.55

Stony Creek

Alberton FNL

287

0

48.13

Koondrook Barham

Central Murray FNL

288

0

47.73

TTU

North Gippsland FNL

289

0

47.50

Huntly

Heathcote & District FNL

290

0

47.20

Tyntynder

Central Murray FNL

291

0

46.98

Deni Rovers

Picola & District FNL

292

0

46.93

Karingal

MPNFNL - Div 2

293

0

46.88

Cohuna Kangas

Central Murray FNL

294

0

46.67

Rumbalara

Murray FNL

295

0

46.67

Seymour

Goulburn Valley FNL

296

0

46.47

Newlyn

Central Highlands FNL

297

0

46.20

Jeparit Rainbow

Horsham & District FNL

298

0

45.76

South Bendigo

Bendigo FNL

299

0

45.68

Lakes Entrance

East Gippsland FNL

300

0

45.25

Camperdown

Hampden FNL

301

0

45.00

Chiltern

Tallangatta & District FNL

302

0

44.94

Morwell East

Mid Gippsland FNL

303

0

44.75

Cobden

Hampden FNL

304

0

44.44

Bonnie Doon

Ovens & King FNL

305

0

44.44

Doveton

AFL Outer East - Div 1

306

0

44.44

South Mildura

Sunraysia FNL

307

0

44.38

Dookie United

Kyabram & District FNL

308

0

44.31

Colac Imperials

Colac & District FNL

309

0

43.89

Seaford

MPNFNL - Div 2

310

0

43.82

Portland

Hampden FNL

311

0

43.79

Dunnstown

Central Highlands FNL

312

0

43.67

Ararat

Wimmera FNL

313

0

43.50

Wonthaggi

Gippsland FNL

314

0

43.40

Ballarat

Ballarat FNL

315

0

43.40

Trentham

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

316

0

43.21

Euston

X - Merged

317

0

42.77

Timboon Demons

Warrnambool & District FNL

318

0

42.51

Kinglake

AFL Outer East - Div 2

319

0

42.46

Wahgunyah

Tallangatta & District FNL

320

0

42.26

Apollo Bay

Colac & District FNL

321

0

42.13

Mount Evelyn

AFL Outer East - Div 1

322

0

42.05

Cowwarr

North Gippsland FNL

323

0

41.67

Yackandandah

Tallangatta & District FNL

324

0

41.57

Mooroopna

Goulburn Valley FNL

325

0

41.51

Stawell

Wimmera FNL

326

0

41.51

Talbot

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

327

0

41.25

White Hills

Heathcote & District FNL

328

0

41.14

Maiden Gully YCW

Loddon Valley FNL

329

0

41.11

Terang Mortlake

Hampden FNL

330

0

40.78

Grovedale

Geelong FNL

331

0

40.68

Woodside

North Gippsland FNL

332

0

40.56

Mansfield

Goulburn Valley FNL

333

0

40.51

Marong & District

Loddon Valley FNL

334

0

40.51

Royal Park

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

335

0

40.00

Greta

Ovens & King FNL

336

0

40.00

Hay

Golden Rivers FNL

337

0

40.00

Hopetoun

X - Merged

338

0

39.88

Alexandra

AFL Outer East - Div 2

339

0

39.44

Port Fairy

Hampden FNL

340

0

39.29

Noradjuha Quantong

Horsham & District FNL

341

0

39.20

Ellinbank

Ellinbank & District FNL

342

0

38.99

Avoca

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

343

0

38.89

Langwarrin

MPNFNL - Div 2

344

0

38.42

Moe

Gippsland FNL

345

0

37.99

North Albury

Ovens & Murray FNL

346

0

37.99

Wangaratta Rovers

Ovens & Murray FNL

347

0

37.85

Korumbura-Bena

West Gippsland FNL

348

0

37.22

Chelsea

MPNFNL - Div 2

349

0

37.22

Dederang Mt Beauty

Tallangatta & District FNL

350

0

37.06

Ballan

Central Highlands FNL

351

0

36.88

Macorna

Golden Rivers FNL

352

0

36.72

Winchelsea

Geelong & District FNL

353

0

36.69

Learmonth

Central Highlands FNL

354

0

36.63

Tarwin

Alberton FNL

355

0

36.52

Mornington

MPNFNL - Div 1

356

0

36.48

Katamatite

Picola & District FNL

357

0

35.76

Casterton Sandford

Western Border FNL

358

0

35.75

Anakie

Geelong & District FNL

359

0

35.63

Quambatook

Golden Rivers FNL

360

0

35.57

Buchan

Omeo & District FNL

361

0

35.44

Cardross

Millewa FNL

362

0

35.40

Kyneton

Bendigo FNL

363

0

35.26

MDU

Alberton FNL

364

0

35.15

Heathmere

South West District FNL

365

0

35.14

Melton Central

Riddell & District FNL

366

0

35.12

Rupanyup

Horsham & District FNL

367

0

35.03

Thorpdale

Mid Gippsland FNL

368

0

35.00

Maryborough Rovers

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

369

0

35.00

Tongala

Murray FNL

370

0

34.83

Rushworth

Kyabram & District FNL

371

0

34.59

Boort

North Central FNL

372

0

34.12

Creswick

Central Highlands FNL

373

0

33.75

Mount Pleasant

Heathcote & District FNL

374

0

33.73

Tooradin Dalmore

West Gippsland FNL

375

0

33.33

Euroa

Goulburn Valley FNL

376

0

33.33

Myrtleford

Ovens & Murray FNL

377

0

33.33

Nyah Nyah West United

Central Murray FNL

378

0

33.15

Kangaroo Flat

Bendigo FNL

379

0

32.77

Drouin

Gippsland FNL

380

0

32.77

Girgarre

Kyabram & District FNL

381

0

32.74

Crib Point

MPNFNL - Div 2

382

0

32.74

Talyors Lake

Horsham & District FNL

383

0

32.70

Melton

Ballarat FNL

384

0

32.69

Hamilton Imperials

Z - Recess

385

0

31.88

Elmore

Heathcote & District FNL

386

0

31.76

Broadford

Riddell & District FNL

387

0

31.68

Officer

AFL Outer East - Div 1

388

0

31.34

Mathoura

Picola & District FNL

389

0

31.33

Devon Meadows

MPNFNL - Div 2

390

0

30.95

Natimuk United

Horsham & District FNL

391

0

30.90

Boisdale Briagalong

East Gippsland FNL

392

0

30.90

Warburton Millgrove

AFL Outer East - Div 1

393

0

30.00

Katunga

Picola & District FNL

394

0

29.78

Hill End

Mid Gippsland FNL

395

0

29.70

Cavendish

South West District FNL

396

0

29.44

Wodonga

Ovens & Murray FNL

397

0

29.41

Clunes

Central Highlands FNL

398

0

28.95

Tocumwal

Picola & District FNL

399

0

28.57

Belmont Lions

Geelong & District FNL

400

0

28.41

Hamilton

Hampden FNL

401

0

27.78

Congupna

Murray FNL

402

0

27.70

Woodend Hesket

Riddell & District FNL

403

0

27.68

Geelong West SC

Geelong & District FNL

404

0

27.65

Caramut

Mininera & District FNL

405

0

27.22

St Albans

Geelong FNL

406

0

27.22

Yarragon

Ellinbank & District FNL

407

0

27.04

Lake Boga

Central Murray FNL

408

0

26.95

Meringur

Millewa FNL

409

0

26.67

Katandra

Murray FNL

410

0

26.55

Lang Lang

Ellinbank & District FNL

411

0

26.42

Balranald

Central Murray FNL

412

0

26.35

Lancefield

Riddell & District FNL

413

0

26.19

Rokewood Corindhap

Central Highlands FNL

414

0

25.99

Warragul

Gippsland FNL

415

0

25.86

Russells Creek

Warrnambool & District FNL

416

0

25.75

Pearcedale

MPNFNL - Div 2

417

0

25.57

Poowong

Ellinbank & District FNL

418

0

25.56

Geelong West Giants

Geelong FNL

419

0

25.30

Keysborough

Y - Moved Leagues

420

0

25.28

Lara

Geelong FNL

421

0

25.00

Goorambat

Ovens & King FNL

422

0

25.00

Merbein

Sunraysia FNL

423

0

24.78

Thornton Eildon

AFL Outer East - Div 2

424

0

24.72

Nilma Darnum

Ellinbank & District FNL

425

0

24.36

Campbells Creek

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

426

0

24.28

Toora & District

Alberton FNL

427

0

24.22

Melton South

Ballarat FNL

428

0

23.88

Yarroweyah

Picola & District FNL

429

0

23.81

Carngham Linton

Central Highlands FNL

430

0

23.75

Nhill

Wimmera FNL

431

0

23.66

Kilmore

Y - Moved Leagues

432

0

22.67

Woorndoo Mortlake

Mininera & District FNL

433

0

22.16

Gormandale

North Gippsland FNL

434

0

21.47

Maryborough

Bendigo FNL

435

0

21.43

Yea

AFL Outer East - Div 2

436

0

20.63

DWWWW

Alberton FNL

437

0

20.63

Moulamein

Golden Rivers FNL

438

0

20.59

Sandford

X - Merged

439

0

20.11

Corowa Rutherglen

Ovens & Murray FNL

440

0

20.00

Dunnolly

Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL

441

0

19.73

Border Walwa

Upper Murray FNL

442

0

19.41

Orbost Snowy Rovers

East Gippsland FNL

443

0

19.38

Sebastapol

Ballarat FNL

444

0

18.92

Rockbank

Riddell & District FNL

445

0

18.56

Otway Districts

Colac & District FNL

446

0

18.45

Tyabb

MPNFNL - Div 2

447

0

16.92

Hampton Park

Y - Moved Leagues

448

0

16.67

Tatong

Z - Recess

449

0

16.27

Branxholme Wallacedale

South West District FNL

450

0

15.08

Deakin University

Z - Recess

451

0

14.04

Castlemaine

Bendigo FNL

452

0

13.97

North Shore

Geelong FNL

453

0

13.64

Corio

Geelong & District FNL

454

0

13.22

East Warrnnambool

Warrnambool & District FNL

455

0

12.50

Swanpool

Z - Recess

456

0

12.05

Pimpinio

Horsham & District FNL

457

0

11.90

Western Eagles

Colac & District FNL

458

0

11.11

Wunghnu

Z - Recess

459

0

10.56

Portarlington

Bellarine FNL

460

0

10.11

Ardmona

Kyabram & District FNL

461

0

10.06

Inglewood

Loddon Valley FNL

462

0

9.41

Ararat Eagles

Mininera & District FNL

463

0

9.04

Longwood

Kyabram & District FNL

464

0

8.89

Wodonga Saints

Tallangatta & District FNL

465

0

8.33

Newcomb Power

Bellarine FNL

466

0

6.15

Horsham United

X - Merged

467

0

5.92

Smythesdale

Z - Recess