Red EnergyTAC   

Picola District FNLTeam Selections | See who has been picked for this weekends round 14 matches in the Picola and District FNL.

SENIORS

STRATHMERTON
To be selected from: T. Hill, C. Wilson, J. Beer, J. Payne, T. Thomas, N. McNair, M. Shannon, M. Keane, M. Laidlaw, T. Sidebottom, S. Russell, B. Palmer, M. Luci, A. Crestani, S. Ryan, L. Sanderson, Z. Bunge, L. O'Sullivan, H. Wyatt, S. Lewis, S. Emmett, L. Oswald.
DENILIQUIN ROVERS
To be selected from: D. May, B. Caruso, A. Cooper, W. Martin , J. Ezard, T. Chandler, J. Pekin, K. Joss, R. Murphy, T. Banks, A. Rourke, J. Glowrey, A. May, A. Bond, D. Morgan, J. Kirby, J. Treble, J. Gilligan, M. Horne, S. Howard, C. Weir, A. Bodey.
YARROWEYAH
To be selected from: A. Jones, D. Langshaw, S. Mudge, P. Creighton, T. Oliver, C. Santoro, D. Ellis, J. Poole, D. Chapman, K. Oliver, D. Clarke, L. Crowe, T. Cantrill, S. Mortlock, K. Dixon, L. Oliver, S. Greenway, T. Scott, T. Griffin, L. Olson, M. Hill, C. George.

RESERVES

STRATHMERTON
To be selected from: D. Guppy, J. O'Brien, Z. Cunningham, D. Giddens, J. Daniel, C. Speechly, J. Tejones, J. Shannon, A. Graham, S. Edgar, A. Wilson, A. Laidlaw, D. Allen, J. Russo, T. Lewis, J. Crestani, J. Atkin, T. Devlin, J. MacKenzie, T. Collyer, S. Randall, T. Lee-Madgwick.
DENILIQUIN ROVERS
To be selected from: P. Wilson, T. McDonnell, K. Elphick, J. Druitt, J. Parsons, C. Cartwright, B. Mason, H. Gardiner, J. Glowrey, P. Lewis, B. Arthur, B. Norris, J. Mitchell, L. Holschier, B. Wade, L. Hay, J. Weir, L. Fleming, B. Thomson, M. Johnson, J. Bode, B. McCalman, L. Joice, J. Pasco.
TOCUMWAL
B: C. Herezo, G. Braybon, A. Arthur. HB: D. Eddy, K. Lemesurier, C. Kelly. C: T. Gordon, W. O'Leary, A. Blackbourn. HF: L. Dinan, P. Harrison, C. Paganoni. F: M. East, S. Baldwin, B. Wilson. Foll: K. Chellew, G. Matters, A. Saraikin. Inter: S. Carroll, R. Sutton, J. Buckley, D. Sutton, P. Bennett, R. Owen, T. Osborne, J. Gowty.
YARROWEYAH
To be selected from: D. Harris, H. Baker, S. Duggan, B. Brentnall, S. Mudge, C. Duhring, C. Santoro, B. Church, D. Humphries, D. Emmi, C. Hellyer-Maud, D. Chapman, J. Wyatt, P. Muscara, H. Franco, L. Humphries, L. Beardmore, D. Cipriani, J. Sim, B. Quinane, J. Greenway, R. Eldridge, S. Marshall, J. Jack, G. Benson, P. Iskov, K. Halls-Ferguson.
TUNGAMAH
To be selected from: C. Johnstone, D. Johnson, J. Henderson, T. Lidgerwood, J. Clarke, A. Heslin, N. Grant, M. Goldman, N. Connell, B. Griffin, J. Bozzola, S. Thomson, J. Buerckner, A. Richardson, W. Prescott, J. Connell, M. Pettit, N. Gamble, A. Connell, C. Bourke, B. Fitzpatrick, C. Jones, B. Beaton, E. Martin, B. Irvine.

UNDER-17

WAAIA
To be selected from: M. Dalitz, M. Minotti, R. Vearing, O. Buckland, R. Collins, A. Sheppard, J. Buckland, L. Decker, J. Hobbs, Z. Cason, A. Bryant, W. Trower, L. Williams, A. Brooks, S. Brooks, R. Cook.
STRATHMERTON
To be selected from: M. Easden, M. Obrien, H. Barnes, C. Spriggs, C. Wilson, T. Stephens, J. Henderson, J. Edgar, C. Harris-Cunningham , E. Coghill-Lynam, R. Wyatt, K. Griffin, W. Almond, J. Payne, J. Bury.
JERILDERIE
To be selected from: Z. Nash, J. Shen, T. Hall, A. Aylett, L. Eldridge, K. Wilkinson, A. Moloney, H. Wettenhall, L. Wells, D. Eldridge, T. Flack, C. Nash, B. Norton, A. Mauger, T. Lawton, J. Lawton.
YARROWEYAH
To be selected from: B. Griffin, R. Turra, W. Hoyle, J. Henderson, S. W. Fotia, G. Lawrence, S. Lawrence, L. Quinane, R. Webb, A. Brown, L. Baron, H. Paterson, H. Iskov, J. Orsida, T. Oliver, A. Baron, I. Benson, C. Fox, C. Bushby, R. Bushby, B. Humphries, M. Clarke, W. Simpson, A. Lukies, T. Backhouse, T. Andrew, M. Soule, J. Poole, J. Ellis.
TUNGAMAH
To be selected from: S. Adkins, J. McQualter-Whyte, T. Irvine, H. Thomson, T. Costigan, A. Doyle, J. Raven, H. Looby, L. Eales, T. True, D. O'Brien , B. Cummins, T. Coffey, J. Purtell, D. Nieuwenhout, D. Hicks, J. Goldman, J. Costigan, J. Brennan.

UNDER-14

WAAIA
To be selected from: W. Trower, A. Hibma, K. Minotti, Z. Minotti, R. Vearing, L. Cartledge, T. James, T. Decker , T. Buckland, W. Coghill, T. Graham , H. Halden, O. Buckland, J. Momm, J. Buckland, K. Gilmour, L. Decker, J. Purdon, A. Bryant.
STRATHMERTON
To be selected from: C. Ciccone, A. Darvell, H. Wood, B. Guppy, M. Obrien, T. Wilson, M. Argus, L. Spaul, S. Obrien, R. Patmore, O. Bramich, H. Barnes, E. Bovalina, A. Speechly, N. Bayne, J. Wilson, T. Sim, C. Edgar, B. Webb, J. Edgar, J. Stephens, J. Webb, H. Ryan, L. Stiff, C. Harris-Cunningham.
JERILDERIE
To be selected from: D. Eldridge, G. Belling, A. Belling, O. Sleeman, K. Moore, K. Anderson, D. Gurciullo, T. Gurciullo, L. Bell, D. E. Parsons, O. Crisp, C. Rorato, Z. Rorato, J. Pitt, J. Winn, C. Rorato, E. Lawton, C. Gurciullo, L. Eldridge, M. DiLullo, A. Moloney, L. Wells.
TOCUMWAL
To be selected from: C. Locke, R. Huang, R. Shepherd, C. Quick, L. Baron, J. Haebich, H. Wilson, C. Palmer, J. Herezo, S. Bennett, L. Sutton, J. Hicks, D. Palmer, S. Lykissas, J. Letcher, C. Mangion , W. O'Connell, C. Brunskill, N. Grieves, J. Parker, L. White.
YARROWEYAH
To be selected from: W. Simpson, T. Curnick, J. Fitzell, S. Phasysoutham, D. Henderson, J. Henderson, B. Giddings, O. Lesheim, G. Lawrence, S. Lawrence, L. Quinane, Z. Trist, G. Lukies, C. Humphries, J. Opray, J. Church, J. Trist, H. Iskov, A. Mustica, I. Benson, B. Trist, C. Fox, T. Cole, C. Bushby, B. Humphries, K. Lukies