2018 Bags of Goals: 10
This list is based on Senior matches only. If you have any information regarding this section, I apologise for any omissions.
Player
|
Match
|
League
|
Rnd
|
Week 21: August 18th
Arnold KIrby | Ultima v Macorna | Golden Rivers FNL | 18 |
Week 20: August 11th
Arnold Kirby | Ultima v Quambatook | Golden Rivers FNL | 17 |
Cameron McCabe | Diggers Rest v Broadford | Riddell & District FNL | 15 |
Week 19: August 4th
Arnold Kirby | Ultima v Wakool | Golden Rivers FNL | 16 |
Dean MacDonald | Yallourn Yallourn North v Boolarra | Mid Gippsland FNL | 17 |
Week 18: July 28th
Kael Bergles | Stony Creek v Tarwin | Alberton FNL | 14 |
Mitchell Farmer | Nullawil v Quambatook | Golden Rivers FNL | 15 |
Arnola Kirby | Ultima v Moulamein | Golden Rivers FNL | 15 |
Ashley Munari | Carisbrook v Newstead | Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL | 13 |
Andrew Oberdorfer | Nullawil v Quambatook | Golden Rivers FNL | 15 |
Alexander Richardson | Coleraine v Cavendish | South West District FNL | 15 |
Week 14: June 30th
Dylan Conway | Melton South v Ballarat | Ballarat FNL | 10 |
Kayne Pettifer | Kyabram v Mooroopna | Goulburn Valley FNL | 12 |
Jaydon Stiles | Natimuk v Pimpinio | Horsham & District FNL | 11 |
Week 13: June 23rd
Martin Angus | Quambatook v Wakool | Golden Rivers FNL | 10 |
Mark Blake | Winchelsea v Corio | Geelong & District FNL | 11 |
Ty Deans | Tyrendarra v Cavendish | South West District FNL | 10 |
Regan Hanson | Rushworth v Ardmona | Kyabram & DIstrict FNL | 11 |
Week 11: June 9th
Marc Holt | Cranbourne v Doveton | South East FNL | 11 |
Lachlan Sharp | Strathfieldsaye v South Bendigo | Bendigo FNL | 8 |
Taylor Strachan | Sandhurst v Maryborough | Bendigo FNL | 8 |
Week 10: June 2nd
Brad Cunningham | Violet Town v Ardmona | Kyabram & District FNL | 8 |
Ashley Hobbs | Violet Town v Ardmona | Kyabram & District FNL | 8 |
Jakeb Meyer | Whorouly v North Wangaratta | Ovens & King FNL | 8 |
Brodie Ross | Nathalia v Tungamah | Murray FNL | 9 |
Jack Stamp | Milawa v Bonnie Doon | Ovens & King FNL | 8 |
Week 9: May 26th
Liam Cunningham | Carisbrook v Dunnolly | Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL | 6 |
Jordan Gilboy | Newbridge v Inglewood | Loddon Valley FNL | 6 |
Cameron McRorie | Rupertswood v Rockbank | Riddell & District FNL | 6 |
Simon Seddon | Inverleigh v Corio | Geelong & District FNL | 7 |
Shaun Standley | Undera v Longwood | Kyabram & District | 7 |
Week 7: May 12th
Steele Cox | Lexton v Campbells Creek | Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL | 5 |
Patrick Knott | Bannockburn v North Geelong | Geelong & DIstrict FNL | 6 |
Billy McInnes | Sea Lake Nandaly v Boort | North Central FNL | 5 |
Daniel Romeo | Talbot v Dunnolly | Maryborough Castlemaine District FNL | 5 |
Week 6: May 5th
Patrick Caldwell | Moulamein v Macona | Central Murray FNL | 5 |
Brody Lumbar | Deniliquin Rovers v Katamatite | Picola & District FNL | 5 |
Patrick Rattray | Nagambie v Ardmona | Kyabram& District FNL | 5 |
Week 5: April 28th
Simon Bunyan | Hay v Quambatook | Golden Riveers FNL | 4 |
Mark Brown | Waaia v Yarroweyah | Picola & Ditsrict FNL | 4 |
Michael Curcio | Yea v Thornton Eildon | AFL Yarra Ranges Div 2 | 2 |
Kurt Freer | Nangolic v Werrimull | Millewa FNL | 2 |
Ash Saunders | Tungamah v Cobram | Murray FNL | 5 |
Week 4: April 21st
Benjamin Kneebone | Whorouly v Bonnie Doon | Ovens & King FNL | 3 |
Todd Podolczak | Rupertswood v Romsey | Riddell & District FNL | 2 |
Week 3: April 14th
Patrick Gordon | Stratford v Orbost Snowy Rovers | East Gippsland FNL | 2 |
Week 2: April 7th
Travis Graham | Nirranda v East Warrnambool | Warrnambool & District FNL | 1 |
Andrew Obderdorfer | Nullawil v Wakool | Golden Rivers FNL | 1 |
Week 1: March 30th
Christopher O.Connor | Benalla All Blacks v Bonnie Doon | Ovens & King FNL | 1 |
Riley Moran | Benalla All Blacks v Bonnie Doon | Ovens & King FNL | 1 |