Polaris

These totals are based on any information we receive at countryfootyscores.com and will be updated as each league season concludes. This list is based on regular season tallies, not including finals. If you have any information regarding this list, please email me.
League Name Club Total
Alberton Albert Russell Tarwin 84
Ballarat Paul McMahon
Sam Harkin
Lake Wendouree
Ballarat
58
Bellarine Jason Tom Geelong Amateur 67
Bendigo Grant Weeks Golden Square 145
Central Highlands Lee Cox Hepburn 118
Central Murray George Bakoulas Cohuna Kangas 66
Colac & District Christian Kelly Alvie 98
Ellinbank & District Matthew Robinson Cora Lynn 86
East Gippsland Matthew Davidson Bairnsdale 128
Farrer (NSW) Marc Geppert Collingullie AK 91
Geelong Dale Carson St Joseph's 56
Geelong & District Paul Breguet North Geelong 102
Gippsland Timothy Aitken Traralgon 67
Golden Rivers Sean Bedggood Nullawil 91
Goulburn Valley Russell Robertson Shepparton Swans 106
Hampden Jason Rowan Warrnambool 83
Heathcote & District Dean Watson North Bendigo 60
Horsham & District James Staude Harrow Balmoral 64
Hume (NSW) Aaron Barnes Howlong 69
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Heath Thorpe Mundulla 91
Kyabram & District Sam Laporta Undera 109
Lexton Plains Tim Beacham Skipton 72
Loddon Valley Ryan Haythorpe Mitiamo 100
Mallee Bryce Wellington Hopetoun 67
Maryborough Castlemaine Jarrod Trethowan Harcourt 62
Mid Gippsland Matthew Robertson Trafalgar 61
Millewa Brett Haase Bambill 92
Mininera & District Lachlan Hamilton Moyston Willaura 65
Mornington - Peninsula Grant Masterson Mt Eliza 57
Mornington - Casey Cardinia Marc Holt Cranbourne 64
Mornington - Nepean Kerem Baskaya Pearcedale 68
Murray Sam Lloyd Deniliquin Rovers 105
North Central Mark Perryman Boort 87
North Gippsland Paul Richards Gormandale 78
Northern Riverina (NSW) Daryl Clayton Barellan 62
Omeo & District Justin Whitford Swifts Creek 67
Ovens and King Daniel West Whorouly 93
Ovens & Murray Anthony Pierri Wodonga Raiders 71
Picola & District
(NW Brody Lumbar
(SE) Damian Payne
Mathoura
Tungamah
70
89
Riverina (NSW) James Elliott Turvey Park 51
South West District Jason McCrae Dartmoor 102
Sunraysia Bradley O'Connor Robinvale 115
Tallangatta & District Thomas Stead Thurgoona 73
Upper Murray Shane Reid Bullioh 70
Warrnambool & District Christopher Keilar Dennington 90
Western Border Courtney Johns Heywood 76
Wimmera David Johns Horsham 77
Yarra Valley - Division 1 Scott Muir Warburton Millgrove 94
Yarra Valley - Division 2 Ryan Kueffer Yarra Glen 86