TAC   

 
 
These totals are based on any information we receive at countryfootyscores.com and will be updated as each league season concludes. This list is based on regular season tallies, not including finals. If you have any information regarding this list, please email me.
League Name Club Total
Alberton Luke James Kilcunda Bass 110
Ballarat Matthew Sutton Melton South 65
Bellarine Jason Tom Geelong Amateur 108
Bendigo Grant Weeks Golden Square 125
Central Highlands Lee Cox Hepburn 79
Central Murray Jarrod Arrentz Tooleybuc Manangatang 79
Colac & District Ben Cox South Colac 73
Ellinbank & District Kael Bergles Poowong 85
East Gippsland Stephen Nicholls Wy Yung 53
Farrer (NSW) Christopher Jackson East Wagga Kooringal 49
Geelong Russell Robertson St Joseph's 80
Geelong & District Lucas Murphy East Geelong 106
Gippsland Matthew Ferguson Sale 88
Golden Rivers Dean McGowan Murrabit 72
Goulburn Valley Damien Yze Mooroopna 74
Hampden Jason Rowan Warrnambool 73
Heathcote & District Kahl Oliver LBU 67
Horsham & District Gavin Kelm Taylors Lake 144
Hume (NSW) Darren Bradshae Howlong 102
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Simon Cox Narracoorte 102
Kyabram & District Sam La Porta Undera 103
Loddon Valley Brad Rhode Bridgewater 78
Mallee Robert Lindsey Ouyen United 98
Maryborough Castlemaine Christian Kelly Maldon 127
Mid Gippsland Timothy Trail Mirboo North 66
Millewa Jason Bell Gol Gol 88
Mininera & District Aiden Bell Tatyoon 62
Mornington - Peninsula Michael Kraska Seaford 85
Mornington - Casey Cardinia Marc Holt Cranbourne 76
Mornington - Nepean Ben Schwarze Sorrento 59
Murray Robert Osborne Cobram 85
North Central Samuel Barnes Wedderburn 83
North Gippsland Jacob Schuback Sale City 101
Northern Riverina (NSW) Darryl Clayton Barellan 92
Omeo & District Grant Mooney Swifts Creek 77
Ovens and King Duane Haebich
Daniel Lewis
Benalla All Blacks
MIlawa
108
Ovens & Murray Matthew Fowler Albury 47
Picola & District - North West Chase Saunders Berrigan 70
Picola & District - South East
Chase Strawthorn Rennie 98
Riverina (NSW) Marc Gebbert CAK 74
South West District Jason McCrae Dartmoor 105
Sunraysia Zachary Peake Irymple 95
Tallangatta & District Peter Cook Barnawartha 121
Upper Murray Tom Hickey Bullioh 76
Warrnambool & District Todd McLean Merrivale 82
Western Border Justin McConnell North Gambier 85
Wimmera Dylan Parish Horsham 102
Yarra Valley - Division 1 Garry Sheppard Wandin 71
Yarra Valley - Division 2 Kane Jones Seville 89