TAC   

 
 
These lists are for the top individual goal kicking tallies for a game each round . The qualifying amount for this list is a bag of 10 or more goals in a game.

This list is based on Senior matches only. If you have any information regarding this section, please email me. I apologise for any omissions.


Player
Match
League
Rnd

Week 22: August 20th
Joshua Beddison Kalkee v Edenhope Apsley Horsham & District 17
Lachlan Hamilton Moyston Willaura v Woorndoo Mortlake Mininera & District 18
Damien Pedder Swifts Creek v Swan Reach Omeo & District PF
Russell Robertson St Joseph's v Lara Geelong 17
Jason Rowe Walpeup Underbool v Jeparit Rainbow Mallee 19

Week 21: August 13th
Joel Geue Noradjuha Quantong v Rupanyup Horsham & District 17
Brady Herdman Wedderburn v St Arnaud North Central 17
David King Beulah v Jeparit Rainbow Mallee 18
Adam Stewart Sandford v Branxholme Wallacedale South West District 18
Timonthy Traill Mirboo North v Morwell East Mid Gippsland 18
Grant Weeks Golden Square v Maryborough Bendigo 16
Peter Weir Warrack Eagles v Horsham United Wimmera 16

Week 20: August 6th
Michael Kraska Seaford v Mt Eliza MPNFL - Peninsula 15
Robert Lindsey Ouyen United v Walpeup Underbool Mallee 17
Lee Marshall SMW Rovers v Woorndoo Mortlake Mininera & District 16
Zachary Priest Irymple v Imperials Sunraysia 15
Ty Priest Trentham v Royal Park Maryborough Castlemaine District 14

Week 19: July 30th
Aiden Bell Tatyoon v Ararat Mininera & District 15
Carmelo Lando Wentworth v Imperials Sunraysia 14
Simon Lockwood Mt Eliza v Karingal MPNFL - Peninsula 14
Grant Mooney Swifts Creek v Buchan Omeo & District 15
Ty Priest Trentham v Royal Park Maryborough & District 14
Jason Tom Geelong Amateur v Queenscliff Bellarine 15
Jason Rowe Warrnambool v Port Fairy Hampden 14

Week 18: July 23rd
Samuel Barnes Wedderburn  v Charlton North Central 14
Ashely Hobbs Violet Town v Merrigum Kyabram & District 15
Luke Jarjoura Shepparton v Euroa Goulburn Valley 13
Brendan Lade Karingal v Chelsea MPNFL - Peninsula 13
Damian Payne Tungamah v Dookie United Picola & District - Sth East 15
Glen Phelps Bunningyong v Illabrook Central Highlands 14
Jacob Schuback Sale City v Heyfield North Gippsland 16
Nathan Wright Carisbrook v Royal Park Maryborough Castlemain District 13

Week 16: July 16th
Luke Beattie Daylesford v Rokewood Corindhap Central Highlands 13
Cliff Ryan Lake Boga v Cohuna Kangas Central Murray 12

Week 14: July 9th
Alexander Collins Natte Bealiba v Maryborough Rovers Maryborough Castlemaine District 11
Michael Kraska Seaford v Mornington MPNFL - Peninsula 11

Week 13: June 25th
Jet Dowie Allansford v Deakin University Warrnambool & District 13
Matthew Giri Harcourt v Talbert Maryborough Castlemaine District 10
Gavin Kelm Taylors Lake v Harrow Balmoral Horsham & District 11
Jacob Schuback Sale City v TTU North Gippsland 13

Week 12: June 18th
Aiden Bell Tatyoon v Woorndoo Mortlake Mininera & District 9
Lee Brown Waubra v Rokewood Corindhap Central Highlands 9
Daniel Elton Thurgoona v Wodonga Saints Tallangatta & District 10
Robert Lindsey Ouyen United v Walpeup Underbool Mallee 10
Terry Lumbar Deni Rovers v Berrigan Picola & District - Sth East 10
Luke McGill Tongala v Tocumwal Murray 11
Zach Peake Irymple v Merbein Sunraysia 9
Chase Strawthorn Rennie v Katamatite Picola & District - Nth West 11

Week 11: June 11th
Jarrod Arrentz Tooleybuc Manangatang v Balranald Central Murray 7

Week 10: June 4th
Daniel Barassi Tarrawingee v Bonnie Doon Ovens & King 8
Jake Best Foster v Toora & District Alberton 10
Alexander Collins Natte Bealiba v Campbells Creek Maryborough Castlemaine District 7
Luke James Kilcunda Bass v Yarram Alberton 10
Tom Hickey Bullioh v Corryong Upper Murray 7
Marc Holt Cranbourne v Keysborough MPNFL - Casey Cardinia 6
Gavin Mooney Swifts Creek v Bruthen Omeo & District 8
Brad Rhode Bridgewater v Calivil United Loddon Valley 9
Daniel Vihm North Wangaratta v Tatong Ovens & King 8

Week 9: May 28th
James Evans Daylesford v Bungaree Central Highlands 7
Todd McLean Merrivale v East Warrnmabool Warrnambool & District 9
Jay Savage Werrimull v Gol Gol Milewa 7

Week 8: May 21st
Brendan Fevola Narre Warren v Keysborough MPNFL - Casey Cardinia 5
Luke Kenna Kolora-Noorat v Dennington Warrnambool & District 8
Matthew Longley Frankston v Rosebud MNPFL - Nepean 6

Week 6: May 7th
Blake Anderson Fish Creek v DWWWW Alberton 6
Samuel Barnes Wedderbun v St Arnaud North Central 4
Tom Bartholomew Foster v Tarwin Alberton 6
Ryan Donaldson Moe v Maffre Gippsland 5
Shane Hanson Hamilton v Casteron Western Border 4
James Joiner Stawell Swifts v Edenhope Apsley Horsham & District 4
Gavin Kelm Talyors Lake v Natimuk Horsham & District 4
Todd Mclean Merrivale v Deakin University Warrnambool & District 6

Week 5: April 30th
Matthew Cox Emerald v Yarra Junction YVMDFL - Div 2 3
Cade Maskell Korumburra Bena v DWWW Alberton 5
Scott Nicholson South Rovers v Deakin University Warrnambool & District 5
Dylan Parish Horsham v Stawell Wimmera 2
Aaron Searle Russell's Creek v East Warrnambool Warrnambool & District 5
Jarrod Trigg Beaufort v Creswick Central Highlands 3
Ayden Walton Leitchville Gunbower v Elmore Heathcote & District 3

Week 4: April 23rd
Justin Maddern Kangaroo Flat v South Bendigo Bendigo 3
Brendan Sessions King Valley v Tatong Ovens & King 4

Week 3: April 16th
Justin Staley Woodside v Heyfield North Gippsland 3
Peter Cook Baranawatha v Yackandandah Tallangatta & District 3
Chris Povey East Gambier v Heywood Western Border 3
Nathan Forth Old Collegians v Deakin Universitty Warrnambool & District 3
Sam La Porta Undera v Avenel Kyabram & District 2
Dylan Clark Inverloch-Kongwak v Toora & District Alberton 3

Week 2: April 9th
Shane Jack Ocean Grove v Portarlington Geelong & District 2
Dean McGowan Murrabit v Macorna Golden Rivers 2
Justin Maddern Kangaroo Flat v Castlemaine Bendigo 1