TAC Safety barriers save lives

2018 premiership clubs

This list includes Seniors, Reserves and Third 18 winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2018 season.

 
League Seniors Reserves Thirds Fourths
 
Alberton  Fish Creek  Stony Creek Fish Creek -
Ballarat  East Point Bacchus Marsh  North Ballarat City   East Point
Bellarine  Modewarre  Modewarre  Geelong Amateur  -
Bendigo  Eaglehawk  Strathfieldsaye  Gisborne -
Central Highlands  Beaufort Buninyong   Springbank Skipton 
Central Murray  Woorinen Woorinen Cohuna Kangas  Lake Boga
Colac & District
 Lorne Simpson   Irrewarra Beeac  Birregurra
Ellinbank & District Nyora  Ellinbank  Neerim South Warragul Industrials 
East Gippsland  Stratford  Lucknow  Lindenow Lakes Entrance
Farrer (NSW)  Marrar North Wagga  Marrar -
Geelong St Joseph's St Mary's St Joseph's St Joseph's
Geelong & District Thomson  Bannockburn - -
Gippsland League  Leongatha  Leongatha Traralgon Bairnsdale
Golden Rivers  Nullawil  Nullawil Hay  Hay
Goulburn Valley Shepparton   Kyabram  Echuca -
Hampden  Koroit  Terang Mortlake South Warrnambool North Warrnambool
Heathcote & District Leitchville Gunbower  Colbinabbin Leitchville Gunbower -
Horsham & District  Harrow Balmoral  Jeparit Rainbow Pimpinio Taylors Lake
Hume (NSW)  Brock Burrum Rand Walbundrie  Osborne Rand Walbundrie
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA)  Mundulla  Keith  Kybybolite Kybybolite
Kyabram & District Tallygaroopna  Stanhope Lancaster -
Loddon Valley  Newbridge Pyramid Hill  Pyramid HIll -
Maryborough Castlemaine District  Carisbrook Carisbrook Trentham Lexton
Mid Gippsland  Trafalgar  Yallourn Yallourn North Trafalgar Trafalgar
Millewa  Nangiloc  - - -
Mininera & District  Wickliffe Lake Bolac Moyston Willaura  Moyston WIllaura -
MPNFL - Div 1  Pines  Mt Eliza  Mt Eliza -
MPNFL - Div 2 Dromana Karingal Karingal -
Murray Nathalia  Mulwala  Moama  Cobram
Northern Riverina (NSW) Tullibigeal   -  West Wyalong Tullibigeal 
North Central  Wycheproof-Narraport Wedderburn Birchip-Watchem  Sea Lake Nandaly
North Gippsland  Yarram  Yarram  Churchill -
Omeo & District  Bruthen  Omeo-Benambra - -
Ovens and King  Tarrawingee  MIllawa Alpine Eagles -
Ovens & Murray  Albury Wodonga Raiders Albury -
Picola & District  Rennie  Waaia Strathmerton  Deniliquin Rovers 
Riddell  Diggers Rest Diggers Rest Rupertswood Melton 1
Riverina (NSW)  Collungullie Glenfield Park  Collungullie Glenfield Park Turvey Park -
South East  Berwick  Cranbourne Beaconsfield  -
South West District  Heywood Heywood  - -
Sunraysia  Ouyen United South Mildura   Mildura Robinvale
Tallangatta & District  Kiewa Sandy Creek  Thurgoona Tallangatta Wahgunyah
Upper Murray  Bullioh Bullioh Bullioh -
Warrnambool District  NIrranda South Rovers Merrivale Kolora Noorat
West Gippsland  Phillip Island  Koo Wee Rup Phillip Island Koo Wee Rup
Western Border Millicent Casterton Sandford Millicent South Gambier
Wimmera  Horsham Horsham Saints Ararat Ararat
Yarra Valley - Division 1       -
Yarra Valley - Division 2  Yarra Junction Seville  - -