TAC   

2022 Netball premiership clubs

This list includes netball Grand Final winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2022 season.

League A
Grade
A
Reserve
B
Grade
B
Reserve
C
Grade
C
Reserve
D
Grade
Under
17
Under
15
Under
13
Ballarat North Ballarat FNC - East Point FNC - Ballarat FNC - East Point FNC North Ballarat FNC - -
Bellarine Geelong Amateur FNC - Ocean Grove FNC - Modewarre FNC - Torquay FNC Drysdale FNC Torquay FNC Torquay FNC
Bendigo Sandhurst FNC Gisborne FNC Sandhurst FNC Sandhurst FNC - - - Gisborne FNC - -
Central Highlands Buninyong FNC  - Gordon FNC - Buninyong FNC - - Skipton FNC Hepburn FNC Newlyn FNC
Central Murray Balranald FNC Swan Hill FNC Mallee Eagles FNC Swan Hill FNC - - - Lake Boga FNC Kerang FNC Woorinen FNC 
Colac & District
Alvie FNC - Birregurra FNC  - Colac Imperials FNC - Irrewarra Beeac FNC Irrewarra Beeac FNC Western Eagles FNC Irrewarra Beeac FNC
Ellinbank & District Neerim South FNC - Ellinbank FNC Ellinbank FNC - - - Poowong FNC Longwarry FNC Trafalgar FNC 
East Gippsland Wy Yung FNC - Lakes Entrance FNC - Lindenow FNC - - Boisdale Briagalong FNC Boisdale Briagalong FNC -
Farrer (NSW) North Wagga FNC Northern Jets FNC Barellan FNC -  CSU FNC - - North Wagga FNC - -
Geelong Colac FNC - South Barwon FNC - South Barwon FNC - - St Mary's FNC Newtown & Chilwell FNC South Barwon FNC
Geelong & District East Geelong FNC - Thomson FNC - Inverleigh FNC - Inverleigh FNC  East Geelong FNC East Geelong FNC Bannockburn FNC
Gippsland League Morwell FNC - Traralgon FNC - Leongatha FNC - - Traralgon FNC Traralgon FNC Traralgon FNC
Golden Rivers Murrabit FNC - Nullawil FNC   - - - Ultima FNC Nullawil FNC -
Goulburn Valley Seymour FNC - Seymour FNC Seymour FNC - - - Echuca FNC Shepparton Swans FNC -
Hampden South Warrnambool FNC - Koroit FNC - Koroit FNC - Port Fairy FNC Cobden FNC Koroit FNC Koroit FNC
Heathcote & District Elmore FNC Elmore FNC Colbinabbinn FNC Huntly FNC - - - LBU FNC Mount Pleasant FNC Leitchville Gunbower FNC
Horsham & District Edenhope Apsley FNC - Kalkee FNC - Kalkee FNC Noradjuha Quantong FNC  - Pimpinio FNC  Pimpinio FNC Pimpinio FNC 
Hume (NSW) Osborne FNC - Osborne FNC - Osborne FNC Jindera FNC - Billabong Crows FNC CDHBU FNC Lockhart FNC
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA) Keith FNC Keith FNC Naracoorte FNC - Naracoorte FNC - - Kingston FNC Keith FNC Bordertown FNC
Kyabram & District Tallygaroopna FNC - Merrigum FNC - Tallygaroopna FNC - - Merrigum FNC Avenel FNC Stanhope FNC
Loddon Valley Mitiamo FNC - Maiden Gully YCW FNC - Maiden Gully YCW FNC Maiden Gully YCW FNC - Maiden Gully YCW FNC Marong FNC Marong FNC
Maryborough Castlemaine District Natte Bealiba FNC - Natte Bealiba FNC - Avoca FNC - - Maldon FNC Harcourt FNC Natte Bealiba FNC
Mid Gippsland Toora FNC - Mirboo North FNC - MDU FNC - Mirboo North FNC MDU FNC Yinnar FNC Mirboo North FNC
Millewa Bambill FNC                  
Mininera & District  Tatyoon FNC - Tatyoon FNC - Tatyoon FNC - - Woorndoo Mortlake FNC Penshurst FNC  Penshurst FNC
MPNFL - Div 1 Frankston YCW FNC - Bonbeach FNC - Edithvale Aspendale FNC - Bonbeach FNC Frankston YCW FNC - -
MPNFL - Div 2 Somerville FNC - Chelsea FNC - Hastings FNC Hastings FNC Mornington FNC Chelsea FNC - -
Murray Deniliquin Rams FNC - Moama FNC - Echuca United FNC Finley FNC - Moama FNC Deniliquin Rams FNC  
Northern Riverina (NSW) Hilston FNC - Lake Cargellico FNC - Ungarie FNC West Wyalong Girral FNC - West Wyalong Girral FNC - Ungarie FNC
North Central Wedderburn FNC - Wedderburn FNC - Sea Lake Nandaly FNC - - Donald FNC Wycheproof Narraport FNC  
North Gippsland  Woodside FNC -  Rosedale FNC - TTU FNC - Rosedale FNC Heyfield FNC Rosedale FNC -
Omeo & District Lindenow South FNC - Lindenow South FNC - - - -  Buchan FNC - -
Outer East - Premier Olinda Ferny Creek FNC - Narre Warren FNC - Narre Warren FNC - Narre Warren FNC Narre Warren FNC Narre Warren FNC Berwick FNC
Outer East - Div 1 Seville FNC - Seville FNC - Seville FNC - Berwick FNC - - -
Outer East - Div 2 Warburton Millgrove FNC - Powelltown FNC - Warburton Millgrove FNC - Warburton Millgrove FNC  Warburton Millgrove FNC - -
Ovens and King Greta FNC - MIlawa FNC Bonnie Doon FNC  Milawa FNC - - - Bonnie Doon FNC -
Ovens & Murray Yarrawonga FNC - Lavington FNC - Albury FNC - - Wodonga Raiders FNC - -
Picola & District  Tungamah FNC - Tungamah FNC - Tungamah FNC Tungamah FNC -  Rennie FNC Rennie FNC Katandra FNC
Riddell & District Diggers Rest FNC - Diggers Rest FNC - Macedon FNC - - Western Rams FNC - -
Riverina (NSW) MCUE FNC MCUE FNC Wagga Tigers FNC - Turvey Park FNC - - Ganmain Grong Grong Matong  FNC - -
South West District Tyrendarra FNC Westerns FNC  Westerns FNC - -   Westerns FNC Westerns FNC Heywood FNC Dartmoor FNC
Sunraysia  Wentworth FNC - Irymple FNC - South Mildura FNC - - Irymple FNC Mildura FNC Wentworth FNC
Tallangatta & District Kiewa Sandy Creek FNC - Tallangatta FNC - Thurgoona FNC - - Mitta United FNC Mitta United FNC Mitta United FNC
Upper Murray Tumbarumba FNC - Cudgewa FNC - Bullioh FNC - Bullioh FNC - Federal FNC -
Warrnambool District Merrivale FNC Allansford FNC Merrivale FNC  - - - - Merrivale FNC Merrivale FNC Dennington FNC
West Gippsland Inverloch-Kongwak FNC - Tooradin-Dalmore FNC -  Bunyip FNC - Bunyip FNC  Phillip Island FNC Phillip Island FNC Phillip Island FNC
Western Border                    
Wimmera  Horsham Saints FNC - Nhill FNC - Stawell FNC Horsham Saints FNC - Horsham Saints FNC  Horsham Saints FNC Horsham FNC