Omnia   

This list includes Seniors, Reserves and Third 18 winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2023 season. 

League Seniors Reserves Thirds Fourths
Ballarat  Darley FNC  Sunbury FNC East Point FNC -
Bellarine Torquay FNC Geelong Amateur FNC - -
Bendigo  Golden Square FNC Sandhurst FNC Gisborne FNC -
Central Highlands  Springbank FNC Springbank FNC Springbank FNC Rokewood Corindhap FNC
Central Murray Kerang FNC Kerang FNC Lake Boga FNC Lake Boga FNC
Colac & District
Alvie FNC Simpson FNC Irrewarra-Beeac FNC Irrewarra-Beeac FNC
Ellinbank & District Buln Buln FNC Neerim South FNC Ellinbank FNC Ellinbank FNC
East Gippsland Wy Yung FNC Wy Yung FNC  Lindenow FNC -
Farrer (NSW) The Rock Yerong Creek FNC The Rock Yerong Creek FNC Marrar FNC -
Geelong  Leopold FNC St Mary's FNC Newtown & Chilwell FNC  -
Geelong & District Inverleigh FNC Inverleigh FNC - -
Gippsland League  Leongatha FNC  Leongatha FNC Maffra FNC  Maffra FNC
Golden Rivers Hay FNC Ultima FNC Ultima FNC Wandella FNC
Goulburn Valley  Echuca FNC Shepparton United FNC Echuca FNC -
Hampden  South Warrnambool FNC South Warrnambool FNC Warrnambool FNC Koroit FNC
Heathcote & District  Mount Pleasant FNC  White Hills FNC North Bendigo FNC  
Horsham & District Harrow Balmoral FNC Noradjuha Quantong FNC Pimpinio FNC Noradjuha Quantong FNC
Hume (NSW)  Osborne FNC Osborne FNC Henty FNC Lockhart FNC
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA)  Border Districts FNC Keith FNC Naracoorte FNC Naracoorte FNC
Kyabram & District Lancaster FNC Lancaster FNC Violet Town FNC Dookie United FNC
Loddon Valley Marong FNC Marong FNC - -
Maryborough Castlemaine District Harcourt FNC Carisbrook FNC Maldon FNC Carisbrook FNC
Mid Gippsland Fish Creek FNC  Tarwin FNC Yinnar FNC  
Millewa Bambill FNC - - -
Mininera & District Tatyoon FNC Lismore Derrinallum FNC Penshurst FNC -
MPNFL - Div 1 Dromana FNC  Langwarrin FNC Langwarrin FNC -
MPNFL - Div 2 Mornington FNC Edithvale-Aspendale FNC Seaford FNC -
Murray Mulwala FNC Congupna FNC Moama FNC Moama FNC
Northern Riverina (NSW) Hillston FNC - Ungarie FNC Lake Cargelligo FNC
North Central  Sea Lake Nandaly FNC  Sea Lake Nandaly FNC  Boort FNC  Sea Lake Nandaly FNC
North Gippsland TTU FNC TTU FNC Heyfield FNC -
Omeo & District Swifts Creek FNC - Buchan FNC -
Outer East - Premier  Wandin FNC Narre Warren FNC Narre Warren FNC -
Outer East - Div 1  Emerald FNC  Officer FNC - -
Outer East - Div 2 Powelltown FNC Warbuton Millgrove FNC - -
Ovens and King Bonnie Doon FNC  Bright FNC - -
Ovens & Murray  Yarrawonga FNC  Albury FNC Lavington FNC -
Picola & District  Waaia FNC Waaia FNC Deniliquin Rovers FNC Jerilderie FNC 
Riddell & District Diggers Rest FNC Diggers Rest FNC Macedon FNC -
Riverina (NSW)  Turvey Park FNC  Coolamon FNC MCUE FNC -
South West District Coleraine FNC Coleraine FNC - -
Sunraysia Irymple FNC Merbein FNC Irymple FNC Mildura FNC
Tallangatta & District Chiltern FNC Chiltern FNC Kiewa Sandy Creek FNC Dederang Mt-Beauty FNC
Upper Murray Cudgewa FNC Cudgewa FNC Tumbarumba FNC Corryong FNC
Warrnambool District Nirranda FNC South Rovers FNC Kolora-Noorat FNC Timboon Demons FNC
West Gippsland Inverloch-Kongwak FNC  Inverloch-Kongwak FNC  Inverloch-Kongwak FNC   Phillip Island FNC 
Western Border Millicent FNC Millicent FNC South Gambier FNC South Gambier FNC
Wimmera Ararat FNC Ararat FNC Horsham Demons FNC  Horsham Demons FNC