Omnia   

This list includes netball Grand Final winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2023 season.

League A
Grade
A
Reserve
B
Grade
B
Reserve
C
Grade
C
Reserve
D
Grade
Under
17
Under
15
Under
13
Ballarat North Ballarat FNC -  Darley FNC  - Darley FNC  (D Grade)
Sunbury FNC
(E Grade) Lake Wendouree FNC (U19)
Darley FNC 
- -
Bellarine Ocean Grove FNC - Geelong Amateur FNC - Ocean Grove FNC - Torquay FNC Portarlington FNC Ocean Grove FNC Geelong Amateur FNC
Bendigo Gisborne FNC Sandhurst FNC Sandhurst FNC Kangaroo Flat FNC - - - Gisborne FNC - -
Central Highlands Learmonth FNC -  Learmonth FNC  - Buninyong FNC  - Gordon FNC Hepburn FNC Springbank FNC Daylesford FNC
Central Murray  Swan Hill FNC  Mallee Eagles FNC Woorinen FNC Kerang FNC     (U18)
Tyntynder FNC 
(U16)
Kerang FNC
(U14)
Lake Boga FNC
 
Colac & District
Irrewarra-Beeac FNC  - Birregurra FNC  - Colac Imperials FNC - Irrewarra-Beeac FNC Western Eagles FNC Irrewarra-Beeac FNC Irrewarra-Beeac FNC
Ellinbank & District Neerim South FNC  - Ellinbank FNC -  Nilma Darnum FNC - - Trafalgar FNC Buln Buln FNC Catani FNC
East Gippsland Stratford FNC - Boisdale-Briagolong FNC - Stratford FNC - Wy Yung FNC Lucknow FNC Wy Yung FNC -
Geelong  Colac FNC  -  St Joseph's FNC - South Barwon FNC - South Barwon FNC Newtown & Chilwell FNC  Geelong West GIants FNC South Barwon FNC
Geelong & District  Werribee Centrals FNC  - Thomson FNC  - Corio FNC  (D Grade)
Corio FNC
(U19)
Werribee Centrals FNC
East Geelong FNC East Geelong FNC Anakie FNC
Gippsland League Moe FNC - Drouin FNC - Maffra FNC - -  Traralgon FNC Sale FNC  Sale FNC
Golden Rivers Murrabit FNC - Murrabit FNC Hay FNC - - - -  Hay FNC (U14)
Murrabit FNC
Goulburn Valley  Echuca FNC - Shepparton FNC Echuca FNC - - - Mooroopna FNC Echuca FNC -
Hampden South Warrnambool FNC - Cobden FNC - Hamilton Kangaroos FNC Hamilton Kangaroos FNC Koroit FNC South Warrnambool FNC Koroit FNC -
Heathcote & District White Hills FNC Elmore FNC White Hills FNC  Huntly FNC - - - Mount Pleasant FNC Mount Pleasant FNC Lockington Bamawm United FNC
Horsham & District Edenhope Apsley FNC - Natimuk United FNC - Noradjuha Quantong FNC  Edenhope Apsley FNC - Pimpinio FNC Kalkee FNC Pimpinio FNC
Kyabram & District  Shepparton East FNC   Nagambie FNC   Stanhope FNC     Tallygaroopna FNC Tallygaroopna FNC Girgarre FNC
Loddon Valley Maiden Gully YCW FNC - Marong FNC  - Maiden Gully YCW FNC Maiden Gully YCW FNC - Bridgewater FNC Calivil United FNC Calivil United FNC
Maryborough Castlemaine District Avoca FNC - Carisbrook FNC - Avoca FNC - - Harcourt FNC Harcourt FNC Harcourt FNC
Mid Gippsland Yinnar FNC - Yinnar FNC -  MDU FNC  Yinnar FNC -  Fish Creek FNC  Boolarra FNC Toora FNC
Millewa Werrimull FNC - Bambill FNC - Werrimull FNC - - Meringur FNC  Meringur FNC  -
Mininera & District Tatyoon FNC - Ararat Eagles FNC - Tatyoon FNC - - Woorndoo Mortlake FNC Penshurst FNC Glenthompson Dunkeld FNC
MPNFL - Div 1 Langwarrin FNC Frankston YCW FNC - Bonbeach FNC - Red Hill FNC Frankston YCW FNC - -
MPNFL - Div 2 Somerville FNC - Chelsea FNC - Somerville FNC - Chelsea FNC Mornington FNC - -
Murray  Tongala FN - Moama FNC - Moama FNC Moama FNC   Moama FNC Moama FNC Moama FNC
North Central Nullawil FNC - Nullawil FNC - Boort - - Nullawil FNC - (U14)
Nullawil FNC
North Gippsland Woodside FNC - Woodside FNC - Woodside FNC Woodside FNC - Sale City FNC Sale City FNC -
Omeo & District Bruthen FNC - Bruthen FNC - - - - Buchan FNC - -
Outer East - Premier Narre Warren FNC -  Narre Warren FNC - Narre Warren FNC - Narre Warren FNC Narre Warren FNC - -
Outer East - Div 1  Emerald FNC - Seville FNC - Seville FNC - Seville FNC Narre Warren FNC Narre Warren FNC Officer FNC
Outer East - Div 2 Warburton Millgrove FNC - Broadford FNC - Yarra Glen FNC - Warburton Millgrove FNC Warburton Millgrove FNC - -
Ovens and King Greta FNC - Bonnie Doon FNC Bonnie Doon FNC - - - Greta FNC Greta FNC  
Ovens & Murray Lavington FNC  -  Wodonga Raiders FNC - Yarrawonga FNC - - Wodonga Raiders FNC  Wodonga FNC -
Picola & District  Deni Rovers FNC - Strathmerton FNC - Deni Rovers FNC Deni Rovers FNC - Rennie FNC Rennie FNC Rennie FNC
Riddell & District Woodend Hesket FNC - Riddell FNC - Western Rams FNC    (U19)
 Western Rams FNC
     
South West District Dartmoor FNC Westerns FNC Westerns FNC Westerns FNC - - - Heathmere FNC Coleraine FNC Cavendish FNC
Sunraysia Wentworth FNC -  Wentworth FNC - Irymple FNC Irymple FNC - Mildura FNC Imperials FNC South Mildura FNC
Tallangatta & District Kiewa Sandy Creek FNC -  Thurgoona FNC - Kiewa Sandy Creek FNC - - Barnawartha FNC Mitta United FNC Yackandandah FNC
Upper Murray Cudgewa FNC - Cudgewa FNC - Bullioh FNC - Bullioh FNC - Tumbarumba FNC -
Warrnambool District Nirranda FNC Nirranda FNC Merrivale FNC - - - - Merrivale FNC Old Collegians FNC Dennington FNC
West Gippsland Inverloch Kongwak FNC -  Nar Nar Goon FNC - Inverloch Kongwak FNC -  Nar Nar Goon FNC Phillip Island FNC Nar Nar Goon FNC Nar Nar Goon FNC
Western Border Millicent FNC Millicent FNC Millicent FNC  -  East Gambier FNC  -  - Millicent FNC Millicent FNC Millicent FNC
Wimmera Horsham Saints FNC - Horsham FNC - Horsham FNC Horsham FNC - Horsham Saints FNC Horsham FNC Horsham Saints FNC