Omnia   

This list includes Seniors, Reserves and Third 18 winners from all leagues covered on countryfootyscores.com plus a few extras and will begin to be updated as soon as information becomes available for the 2015 season.

 
League Seniors Reserves Thirds Fourths
 
Alberton  Dalyston  Phillip Island  Dalyston  Inverloch-Kongwak
Ballarat  Darley  Redan  East Point  East Ballarat
Bellarine  Geelong Amateur  Torquay  Modewarre  Portarlington
Bendigo  Strathfieldsaye  Golden Square Strathfieldsaye   -
Central Highlands Springbank   Beaufort Bungaree   Creswick
Central Murray  Kerang  Tyntynder  Cohuna Kangas  Swan Hill
Colac & District
 Simpson  Irrewarra-Beeac  Biregurra Lorne 
Ellinbank & District Cora Lynn  Warragul Industrials  Buln Buln   Koo Wee Rup
East Gippsland Wy Yung   Stratford Lucknow   Paynesville
Farrer (NSW) The Rock-Yerong Creek   East Wagga Kooringal  Northern Jets  -
Geelong  St Joseph's  St Joseph's  St Mary's  Colac
Geelong & District  Bell Post Hill  North Geelong  -
Gippsland League  Traralgon  Maffra  Traralgon  Traralgon
Golden Rivers  Ultima Murrabit   Macorna  Hay
Goulburn Valley  Benalla Mooroopna  Benalla   -
Hampden  Koroit  Terang Mortlake Cobden   Warrnambool
Heathcote & District North Bendigo   Colbinabbin  North Bendigo  -
Horsham & District  Laharum Kalkee   Noradjuha-Quantong  Harrow Balmoral
Hume (NSW)  Brock/Burrum  Henty  Osborne  Henty
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara (SA)  Padthaway  Penola  Bordertown  Keith
Kyabram & District Merrigum   Lancaster  Lancaster -
Loddon Valley  Bridgewater Bridegwater  Marong  -
Mallee Sea Lake Nandaly  Walpeup-Underbool  Ouyen United  -
Maryborough Castlemaine District  Navarre  Carisbrook Newstead   Trentham
Mid Gippsland  Yinnar Yinnar   Mirboo North  Newborough
Millewa  Bambill - - -
Mininera & District  Lismore Derrinallum Tatyoon  Penshurst  -
Murray  Nathalia Moama  Moama  Cobram 
Nepean  Rosebud  Devon Meadows  Dromana -
Northern Riverina (NSW) Ungarie -  West Wyalong Girall  
North Central  St Arnaud  St Arnaud  Wedderburn  Boort
North Gippsland Rosedale  Heyfield  Glengarry  -
Omeo & District  Lindenow South - Bruthen -
Ovens and King  Glenrowan  King Valley  Snow Road Saints -
Ovens & Murray  Albury Lavington  Wangaratta Magpies  -
Peninsula  Frankston YCW Mt Eliza   Mt Eliza -
Picola & District - South East  Tungamah  Shepparton East  Shepparton East  Shepparton East
Picola & District - North West Strathmerton  Picola United  Deniliquin Rovers  Strathmerton
Riddell Romsey Sunbury Rupertswood Riddells Creek
Riverina (NSW)  Collingullie GP  Collingullie GP Mangoplah CUE 
Sapphire Coast (NSW)  Pambula  Eden Narooma  Diggers 
South East  Berwick  Berwick  Berwick  Berwick
South West District  Heywood Cavendish   - -
Sunraysia  Red Cliffs  Mildura  Irymple -
Tallangatta & District  Tallangatta  Thurgoona  Yackandandah  Thurgoona
Upper Murray Cudgewa  Bullioh   Federal Federal 
Warrnambool District  Dennington  Allansford  South Rovers  Panmure
Western Border  South Gambier  North Gambier  South Gambier  West Gambier
Wimmera  Horsham Saints  Horsham Saints  Ararat Ararat 
Yarra Valley - Division 1  Wandin Upwey Tecoma   Healesville -
Yarra Valley - Division 2  Emerald  Yarra Junction  - -