Polaris

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
MDU 18 17 0 1 68 166.79
Tarwin 18 14 0 3 56 172.20
Fish Creek 18 14 0 4 56 132.23
Stony Creek 18 12 0 6 48 143.37
DWWWW 18 11 0 7 44 115.04
Dalyston 18 10 0 8 40 110.80
Korrumburra Bena 18 8 0 10 32 127.18
Inverloch Kongwak 18 7 0 11 28 106.02
Wonthaggi 18 5 1 12 22 70.90
Yarram 18 5 0 13 20 74.13
Foster 18 2 1 15 10 53.79
Toora 18 2 0 16 8 35.86

SENIOR LADDER

Club Round Won Lost Drew Pts %
Sunbury 18 16 1 0 68 202.49
Redan 18 12 4 1 54 173.49
Darley 18 10 6 0 48 131.51
Daylesford 18 10 6 0 48 125.79
Lake Wendouree 18 9 7 0 44 122.94
East Point 18 9 7 0 44 93.81
Melton 18 9 7 1 42 116.33
Melton South 18 6 10 0 32 81.39
Bacchus Marsh 18 5 12 0 24 63.01
Ballarat 18 3 13 0 20 63.44
Sebastopol 18 0 16 0 8 32.99

SENIOR LADDER 

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Geelong Amateur
18 17 1 0 70 306.98
Drysdale
18 14 0 4 56 174.21
Barwon Heads
18 11 1 6 46 84.63
Ocean Grove
18 10 0 8 40 131.90
Queenscliff
18 9 0 9 36 131.18
Newcomb
18 9 0 9 36 119.23
Torquay
18 9 0 9 36 101.26
Anglesea
18 7 0 11 28 98.77
Modewarre
18 3 0 15 12 50.81
Portarlington
18 0 0 18 0 18.64

SENIOR LADDER

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Bonnie Doon
15 14 0 1 56 276.34
Devenish
15 12 0 3 48 162.24
Tatong
15 7 0 8 28 101.31
Goorambat
15 6 0 9 24 79.78
Swanpool
15 5 0 10 20 58.06
Longwood
15 1 0 14 4 40.00

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Draw Lost Pts %
Gisborne
18 15 0 1 68 217.50
Sandhurst
18 14 0 2 64 161.38
Eaglehawk
18 10 0 6 48 152.10
Castlemaine
18 10 0 6 48 105.77
Maryborough
18 8 0 8 40 104.44
Golden Square
18 7 0 9 36 90.26
South Bendigo
18 6 0 10 32 85.61
Kyneton
18 1 0 15 12 55.69
Kangaroo Flat
18 1 0 15 12 42.87

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drawn Lost Pts %
Rumbalara
18 18 0 0 72 183.92
Shepparton East
18 10 0 8 40 112.11
Alexandra
18 10 0 8 40 107.75
Yea
18 9 0 9 36 102.99
Thornton-Elidon
18 9 0 9 36 100.00
Violet Town
18 9 0 9 36 89.90
Dookie United
18 7 0 11 28 102.00
Benalla All Blacks
18 0 0 18 0 40.99

SENIOR LADDER 

Club Round Won Lost Drew Pts %
Hepburn 18 15 2 0 64 205.79
Learmonth 18 14 3 0 60 176.05
Beaufort 18 12 4 0 56 144.48
Dunnstown 18 13 4 0 56 126.49
Clunes 18 12 5 0 52 147.24
Bungaree 18 9 7 0 44 130.10
Springbank 18 8 8 0 40 87.82
Buninyong 18 7 9 0 36 88.13
Waubra 18 7 10 0 32 93.62
Ballan 18 4 13 0 20 83.98
Newlyn 18 4 13 0 20 83.80
Gordon 18 2 15 0 12 47.97
Creswick 18 1 15 0 12 35.61

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Pts %
Kerang
18 15 3 60 151.22
Tooleybuc/Manangatang
18 13 5 56 163.24
Balranald
18 13 5 56 155.47
Swan Hill
18 13 5 56 141.01
NNW United
18 11 7 44 114.39
Tyntynder
18 10 8 40 94.74
Koondrook Barham
18 8 10 32 102.71
Lake Boga
18 6 12 24 84.19
Lalbert
18 6 12 24 77.87
Cohuna Kangas
18 5 13 20 85.51
Leitchville-Gunbower
18 4 14 16 71.06
Woorinen
18 1 17 4 42.51

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Apollo Bay
20 16 0 2 72 193.56
Lorne
20 11 0 7 52 140.73
Western Eagles
20 10 0 8 48 125.14
Otway Districts
20 10 0 8 48 114.28
Irrewarra Beeac
20 10 0 8 48 113.66
Colac Imperials
20 10 0 8 48 110.36
South Colac
20 10 0 8 48 99.30
Alvie
20 9 0 9 44 108.03
Forrest
20 9 0 9 44 85.92
Simpson
20 4 0 14 24 55.75
Birregurra
20 0 0 18 8 38.15

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Wy Yung 19 12 1 3 62 188.89
Bairnsdale 19 12 0 4 60 142.89
Lakes Entrance 19 9 1 6 50 111.92
Orbost Snowy Rovers 19 9 0 7 48 112.70
Lindenow 19 8 0 8 44 115.79
Lucknow 19 5 0 11 32 90.50
Paynesville 19 0 0 16 12 26.52

SENIOR LADDER

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Catani
18 17 0 1 68 171.12
Buln Buln
18 15 0 3 60 198.65
Bunyip
18 11 0 7 44 117.06
Ellinbank
18 10 0 8 40 127.71
Longwarry
18 10 0 8 40 112.36
Lang Lang
18 10 0 8 40 111.36
Nyora
18 9 0 9 36 109.53
Neerim Neerim South
18 8 0 10 32 81.95
Warragul Industrials
18 7 0 11 28 103.52
Koo Wee Rup
18 6 0 12 24 92.82
Poowong
18 5 0 13 20 78.20
Nilma Darnum
18 0 0 18 0 25.84

SENIOR LADDER

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Werribee Centrals
18 17 0 1 68 226.96
Corio
18 16 0 2 64 203.10
Bell Post Hill
18 13 0 5 52 163.45
Thomson
18 13 0 5 52 128.12
North Geelong
18 12 0 6 48 108.11
Winchelsea
18 10 0 8 40 106.28
East Geelong
18 8 0 10 32 103.68
Belmont Lions
18 8 0 10 32 99.65
Inverleigh
18 5 0 13 20 58.79
Bannockburn
18 3 0 15 12 75.40
Geelong West
18 2 0 16 8 47.57
Anakie
18 1 0 17 4 37.11

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
North Shore
18 15 1 2 62 138.02
Bell Park
18 14 0 4 56 148.04
St. Mary's
18 12 0 6 48 125.85
South Barwon
18 12 0 6 48 121.24
Lara
18 10 0 8 40 104.50
St. Joseph's
18 9 0 9 36 112.83
Grovedale
18 9 0 9 36 109.20
Geelong West St Peters
18 8 0 10 32 96.65
Newtown Chilwell
18 6 0 12 24 91.62
Colac
18 6 0 12 24 90.48
St Albans
18 5 1 13 22 67.19
Leopold
18 1 0 17 4 42.93

SENIOR LADDER 

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Nullawil 18 14 0 2 56 208.52
Wandella 18 14 0 2 56 196.54
Ultima 18 12 0 4 48 234.44
Murrabit 18 12 0 4 48 216.99
Hay 18 7 0 9 28 100.45
Quambatook 18 7 0 9 28 86.08
Wakool 18 3 0 13 12 59.86
Macorna 18 3 0 13 12 43.51
Moulamein 18 0 0 16 0 17.08

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Rochester
20 15 3 0 68 177.50
Seymour
20 13 4 1 62 162.07
Mansfield
20 13 5 0 60 171.32
Tatura
20 13 5 0 60 141.99
Echuca
20 12 6 0 56 126.35
Shepparton
20 11 6 1 54 130.10
Shepp United
20 11 7 0 52 110.98
Euroa
20 7 11 0 36 85.53
Benalla Saints
20 6 12 0 32 86.27
Shepp Swans
20 5 13 0 28 74.91
Kyabram
20 5 13 0 28 67.00
Mooroopna
20 5 13 0 28 64.83
Tongala
20 0 18 0 8 36.70

SENIOR LADDER 

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Koroit
18 15 0 2 60 146.45
Warrnambool
18 11 0 7 44 116.62
Camperdown
18 10 0 8 40 100.57
Terang Mortlake
18 9 1 8 38 114.78
Cobden
18 9 0 9 36 91.04
South Warrnambool
18 8 1 9 34 100.95
Port Fairy
18 6 0 12 24 79.31
North Warrnambool
18 3 0 15 12 66.54

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
White Hills
18 15 1 0 68 180.12
Colbinabbin
18 14 2 0 64 203.27
Mount Pleasant
18 11 5 0 52 112.13
Lockington Bamawm United
18 8 8 0 40 108.68
Broadford
18 8 8 0 40 94.19
North Bendigo
18 7 9 0 36 90.35
Elmore
18 7 9 0 36 78.46
Heathcote
18 1 15 0 12 65.22
Huntly
18 1 15 0 12 53.01

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Harrow Balmoral
18 16 2 0 64 215.51
Pimpinio
18 15 3 0 60 142.16
Laharum
18 14 4 0 56 154.32
Noradjuha Quantong
18 14 4 0 56 141.52
Great Western
18 11 7 0 44 108.64
Rupanyup
18 6 12 0 24 87.41
Taylors Lake
18 5 13 1 22 76.91
Stawell Swifts
18 5 13 1 22 74.38
Kalkee
18 3 15 0 12 80.01
Natimuk
18 0 18 0 0 31.60

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
Pts
%
Kybybolite
17
17
0
0
68
211.31
Mundulla
17
15
2
0
60
220.42
Kingston
17
12
5
0
48
132.97
Penola
17
11
6
0
44
135.01
Lucindale
17
10
7
0
40
121.97
Padthaway
17
8
9
0
32
94.85
Border Districts
17
7
10
0
28
84.82
Kaniva-Leeor United
17
7
10
0
28
82.53
Naracoorte
17
6
11
0
24
80.79
Keith
17
4
13
0
16
61.97
Bordertown
17
4
13
0
16
49.74
Edenhope-Apsley
17
1
16
0
4
56.40

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Drawn Lost Pts %
Rushworth
18 15 0 1 68 238.82
Avenel
18 13 0 3 60 207.28
Stanhope
18 12 0 4 56 155.58
Murchison
18 11 0 5 52 171.42
Lancaster
18 11 0 5 52 164.26
Tallygaroopna
18 10 0 6 48 152.25
Ardmona
18 6 0 10 32 76.74
Undera
18 4 0 12 24 64.19
Nagambie
18 3 0 13 20 50.81
Girgarre
18 3 0 13 20 40.40
Merrigum
18 0 0 16 8 24.43

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Calivil United
18 16 0 0 64 220.16
Mitiamo
18 13 3 0 52 168.67
Marong
18 10 6 0 40 169.09
BL/Serpentine
18 10 6 0 40 142.41
Pyramid Hill
18 9 7 0 36 129.03
Newbridge
18 7 9 0 28 126.25
YCW
18 4 12 0 16 72.94
Bridgewater
18 3 13 0 12 76.67
Inglewood
18 0 16 0 0 13.96

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Beulah
19 14 2 0 56 170.08
Woomelang Lascelles
19 12 4 0 48 139.86
SeaLake/Nandaly Tigers
19 8 8 0 32 121.80
Hopetoun
19 8 8 0 32 90.53
Ouyen United
19 7 9 0 28 107.05
Walpeup Underbool
19 6 10 0 24 69.18
Jeparit Rainbow
19 1 15 0 4 49.93

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Carisbrook
18 16 0 2 64 209.91
Newstead
18 15 0 3 60 209.99
Harcourt
18 13 0 5 52 164.99
Royal Park
18 10 0 8 40 128.95
Talbot
18 10 0 8 40 126.16
Trentham
18 10 0 8 40 111.54
Campbells Creek
18 6 0 12 24 77.01
Maldon
18 5 0 13 20 81.19
Maryborough Rovers
18 4 0 14 16 61.88
Dunnolly
18 1 0 17 4 24.97

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Mirboo North
18 15 0 3 60 329.92
Yinnar
18 15 0 3 60 276.47
Newborough
18 15 0 3 60 246.56
Morwell East
18 14 0 4 56 220.85
Hill End
18 10 0 8 40 99.31
Trafalgar
18 9 0 9 36 116.64
Thorpdale
18 8 0 10 24 86.19
Yallourn Yallourn Nth
18 3 0 15 12 33.86
Boolarra
18 3 0 15 12 27.71
Yarragon
18 0 0 18 0 9.04

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Lost Drew Pts %
Gol Gol
19 13 3 0 64 165.00
Bambill
19 12 4 0 60 151.00
Euston
19 12 4 0 60 132.00
Nangiloc
19 9 7 0 48 108.00
Cardross
19 6 10 0 36 74.00
Werrimull
19 3 13 0 24 72.00
Meringur
19 1 15 0 16 45.00

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
SMW Rovers
18 15 0 3 60 255.26
Lismore/Derinallum
18 15 0 3 60 235.22
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
18 14 0 4 56 238.78
Glenthompson/Dunkeld
18 12 0 6 48 195.87
Tatyoon
18 12 0 6 48 172.88
Penshurst
18 10 0 8 40 145.87
Hawkesdale Macarthur
18 6 0 12 24 53.17
Woorndoo/Mortlake
18 3 0 15 12 64.65
Moyston/Willaura
18 2 0 16 8 31.58
Caramut
18 1 0 17 4 20.01

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Pts %
Sorrento
18 17 1 68 237.06
Bonbeach
18 17 1 68 222.66
Dingley
18 12 6 48 137.42
Crib Point
18 10 8 40 125.84
Keysborough
18 9 9 36 86.86
Dromana
18 8 10 32 100.93
Pearcedale
18 8 10 32 86.75
Somerville
18 7 11 28 99.40
Red Hill
18 2 16 8 62.56
Carrum Downs
18 0 18 0 20.43

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Narre Warren
18 15 1 2 62 149.40
Seaford
18 15 0 3 60 151.81
Beaconsfield
18 14 0 4 56 148.51
Tyabb
18 12 1 5 50 117.95
Doveton
18 12 0 6 48 124.89
Berwick
18 8 0 10 32 97.87
Devon Meadows
18 7 0 11 28 100.92
Pakenham
18 7 0 11 28 96.16
Frankston
18 7 0 11 28 95.80
Cranbourne
18 4 0 14 16 74.61
Hampton Park
18 4 0 14 16 59.16
Langwarrin
18 2 0 16 8 53.00

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drew Pts %
Mt. Eliza
18 16 2 0 64 188.46
Mornington
18 15 3 0 60 178.73
Frankston YCW
18 13 5 0 52 147.51
Chelsea
18 13 5 0 52 141.76
Karingal
18 11 7 0 44 98.56
Edith-Aspendale
18 7 11 0 28 91.20
Pines
18 7 11 0 28 78.99
Rye
18 5 13 0 20 73.92
Hastings
18 2 16 0 8 63.51
Rosebud
18 1 17 0 4 45.78

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Deniliquin
20 18 0 0 72 224.30
Nathalia
20 16 2 0 64 167.09
Mulwala
20 12 6 0 48 144.89
Tocumwal
20 10 7 1 42 127.64
Barooga
20 10 7 1 42 114.98
Numurkah
20 9 9 0 36 118.26
Congupna
20 9 9 0 36 116.60
Cobram
20 5 13 0 20 77.07
Moama
20 4 14 0 16 52.16
Echuca United
20 3 15 0 12 56.21
Finley
20 2 16 0 8 40.16

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Whycheproof-Narraport
19 15 0 1 60 152.00
Donald
19 10 0 6 40 109.00
Boort
19 8 0 8 32 98.00
Charlton
19 7 1 8 30 117.30
Wedderburn
19 7 0 9 28 91.28
Birchip-Watchem
19 5 0 11 20 86.20
St. Arnaud
19 3 1 12 14 70.14

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Heyfield
18 17 1 0 68 200.93
TTU
18 15 2 0 64 254.90
Churchill
18 12 6 0 48 153.70
Cowwarr
18 11 5 2 48 139.50
Rosedale
18 11 7 0 44 169.34
Sale City
18 9 8 1 38 96.91
Nambrok
18 9 9 0 36 117.13
Glengarry
18 8 10 0 32 97.55
Gormandale
18 7 10 1 30 95.46
Newry
18 3 13 1 14 60.42
Boisdale/Briagolong
18 2 15 1 10 35.42
Stratford
18 0 18 0 0 17.98

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Moyhu
18 14 2 0 64 172.37
Bright
18 12 4 0 56 165.28
Whorouly
18 11 5 0 52 165.11
Glenrowan
18 10 6 0 48 121.87
King Valley
18 7 9 0 36 74.13
Greta
18 6 10 0 32 86.13
Tarrawingee
18 6 10 0 32 85.29
Milawa
18 5 11 0 28 64.66
North Wangaratta
18 1 15 0 12 45.4

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drew Pts %
Wodonga
18 17 1 0 68 230.53
North Albury
18 14 4 0 56 149.12
Corowa Rutherglen
18 12 6 0 48 109.71
Lavington
18 10 8 0 40 113.44
Wangaratta
18 8 10 0 32 101.67
Wangaratta Rovers
18 8 10 0 32 99.93
Yarrawonga
18 7 11 0 28 91.02
Wodonga Raiders
18 7 11 0 28 79.58
Albury
18 6 12 0 24 66.38
Myrtleford
18 1 17 0 4 45.38

SENIOR LADDER 

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Katandra
20 17 1 0 68 254.99
Strathmerton
20 17 1 0 68 244.23
Waaia
20 16 2 0 64 223.49
Katamatite
20 14 4 0 56 164.50
Yarroweyah
20 12 6 0 48 122.73
Picola United
20 10 8 0 40 113.41
Katunga
20 8 10 0 32 102.60
Blighty
20 6 12 0 24 70.54
Deniliquin Rovers
20 4 14 0 16 70.93
Wunghnu
20 4 14 0 16 70.11
Berrigan
20 4 14 0 16 65.20
Tungamah
20 3 15 0 12 42.44
Mathoura
20 2 16 0 8 36.91

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Tyrendarra
16 15 0 1 60 291.02
Heathmere
16 13 0 3 52 144.59
Coleraine
16 10 0 6 40 127.46
Cavendish
16 9 0 7 36 91.48
Dartmoor
16 8 0 8 32 114.14
Westerns
16 5 0 11 20 56.75
Sandford
16 2 0 14 8 55.45
Branxholme/Wallacedale
16 2 0 14 8 52.01

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Robinvale
18 13 5 0 52 167.74
Imperials
18 12 5 1 50 172.24
Red Cliffs
18 12 6 0 48 136.81
Mildura
18 12 6 0 48 104.71
Irymple
18 11 6 1 46 133.84
Wentworth
18 6 12 0 24 69.72
Merbein
18 3 15 0 12 55.70
Sth Mildura
18 2 16 0 8 47.89

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Mitta United
18 15 1 0 68 214.34
Wodonga Saints
18 12 4 0 56 195.77
Yackandandah
18 12 4 0 56 159.35
Dederang Mt Beauty
18 11 5 0 52 150.29
Beechworth
18 11 5 0 52 126.09
Kiewa Sandy Creek
18 9 7 0 44 115.32
Rutherglen
18 6 10 0 32 96.75
Barnawartha
18 5 11 0 28 69.23
Chiltern Swans
18 4 12 0 24 72.84
Tallangatta Valley
18 2 14 0 16 52.52
Thurgoona
18 1 15 0 12 33.32

SENIOR LADDER 

Club Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Bullioh 15 13 0 2 52 267.36
Federals 15 13 0 2 52 241.48
Cudgewa 15 8 0 7 32 114.35
Corryong 15 7 0 8 28 152.01
Border Walwa 15 3 0 12 12 40.78
Tumbarumba 15 1 0 14 4 18.27

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Russell's Creek
18 16 0 2 64 140.82
Deakin University
18 13 0 5 52 169.43
Allansford
18 13 0 5 52 136.74
East Warrnambool
18 12 0 6 48 135.77
Old Collegians
18 10 0 8 40 99.68
Panmure
18 9 0 9 36 124.48
Kolora-Noorat
18 9 0 9 36 102.14
Nirranda
18 7 0 11 28 89.72
South Rovers
18 7 0 11 28 66.27
Merrivale
18 5 0 13 20 74.93
Dennington
18 4 0 14 16 68.93
Timboon Demons
18 3 0 15 12 59.78

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Maffra
21 18 0 0 72 279.83
Wonthaggi
21 12 1 5 50 142.61
Leongatha
21 11 0 7 44 107.78
Sale
21 8 0 10 32 81.44
Morwell
21 7 0 11 28 70.96
Traralgon
21 6 1 11 26 101.75
Moe
21 0 0 18 0 40.67
SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Drew Lost Pts %
Garfield
18 13 0 3 52 178.79
Warragul
18 12 1 3 50 177.87
ROC
18 11 0 5 44 152.53
Tooradin
18 10 1 5 42 128.16
Drouin
18 10 0 6 40 123.95
Phillip Island
18 9 0 7 36 129.70
Kilcunda Bass
18 3 0 13 12 70.78
Nar Nar Goon
18 2 0 14 8 41.96
Cora Lynn
18 1 0 15 4 38.36

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Hamilton
18 14 4 0 56 161.33
North Gambier
18 13 5 0 52 136.22
Portland
18 12 6 0 48 140.53
East Gambier
18 12 6 0 48 132.01
South Gambier
18 11 7 0 44 147.15
Imperials
18 11 7 0 44 106.60
Millicent
18 8 10 0 32 87.47
Heywood
18 4 14 0 16 69.70
Casterton
18 3 15 0 12 60.48
West Gambier
18 2 16 0 8 42.68

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Horsham Demons
18 15 1 0 68 402.72
Stawell
18 12 4 0 56 168.46
Horsham Saints
18 12 4 0 56 150.18
Horsham Diggers
18 12 4 0 56 139.00
Dimboola
18 9 7 0 44 139.01
Warrack Eagles
18 4 12 0 24 55.96
Ararat
18 3 13 0 20 53.86
Minyip Murtoa
18 3 13 0 20 41.37
Nhill
18 2 14 0 16 36.59

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Silvan
18 16 2 0 64 173.08
Monbulk
18 15 3 0 60 157.33
Upwey-Tecoma
18 12 4 2 52 139.00
Mt Evelyn
18 11 6 1 46 124.09
Healesville
18 10 7 1 42 124.65
Belgrave
18 10 7 0 28 83.96
Woori Yallock
18 6 11 1 26 83.00
Warburton-Millgrove
18 4 14 0 16 66.61
Wandin
18 4 14 0 16 62.84
Olinda-Ferny Creek
18 2 15 1 10 62.88

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Round Won Lost Drawn Pts %
Gembrook-Cockatoo
18 13 2 0 52 197.69
Sth Belgrave
18 12 3 0 48 164.59
Seville
18 10 5 1 42 126.48
Emerald
18 7 8 0 28 100.51
Yarra Junction
18 6 9 1 26 82.02
Powelltown
18 5 10 0 20 81.52
Yarra Glen
18 0 16 0 0 36.35