Polaris

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Fish Creek
18
17
1
0
2235
1129
68
197.96
Wonthaggi Powers
18
15
3
0
2171
1105
60
196.47
Yarram
18
14
3
1
1695
1241
58
136.58
Tarwin
18
12
6
0
2144
1446
48
148.27
Korumburra-Bena
18
12
6
0
1582
1278
48
123.79
DWWWW
18
10
8
0
1928
1479
40
130.36
Kilcunda Bass
18
10
8
0
1674
1454
40
115.13
Stony Creek
18
9
8
1
1810
1367
38
132.41
Foster
18
8
10
0
1534
1685
32
91.04
Meeniyan Dumbalk United
18
5
13
0
1384
2163
20
63.99
Inverloch-Kongwak
18
4
14
0
907
2092
16
43.36
Toora & District
18
3
15
0
1142
1970
12
57.97
Phillip Island
18
3
15
0
1083
1894
12
57.18
Dalyston
18
3
15
0
973
1959
12
49.67
Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Sunbury
18
15
0
1
2302
1146
70
200.87
Redan
18
11
5
0
1581
1101
52
143.60
Melton South
18
11
5
0
1657
1353
52
122.47
Melton
18
10
6
0
1660
1284
48
129.28
Lake Wendouree
18
10
6
0
1710
1338
48
127.80
Darley
18
10
6
0
1776
1459
48
121.73
East Point
18
10
6
0
1764
1502
48
117.44
Daylesford
18
5
10
1
1204
1339
30
89.92
Ballarat
18
2
14
0
1143
1728
16
66.15
Sebastopol
18
2
14
0
822
2194
16
37.47
Bacchus Marsh
18
1
15
0
1088
2263
12
48.08
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Newcomb Power
18
15
3
0
2465
1197
60
205.93
Geelong Amateur
18
14
4
0
2207
1272
56
173.51
Torquay
18
12
6
0
1915
1698
48
112.78
Drysdale Hawks
18
12
6
0
1749
1733
48
100.92
Anglesea
18
11
7
0
1838
1458
44
126.06
Queenscliff
18
11
7
0
1652
1534
44
107.69
Modewarre
18
7
11
0
1374
1825
28
75.29
Ocean Grove
18
3
15
0
1485
2078
12
71.46
Barwon Heads
18
3
15
0
1332
1944
12
68.52
Portarlington
18
2
16
0
1195
2473
8
48.32
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Devenish
15
15
0
0
2328
707
60
329.28
Goorambat
15
11
4
0
1822
885
44
205.88
Bonnie Doon
15
8
7
0
1772
1211
32
146.33
Longwood
15
6
9
0
1189
1745
24
68.14
Tatong
15
5
10
0
1476
1257
20
117.42
Swanpool
15
0
15
0
348
3130
0
11.12
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Gisborne
18
15
1
0
2126
1224
68
173.69
Castlemaine
18
13
3
0
2045
1384
60
147.76
Eaglehawk
18
11
5
0
1754
1511
52
116.08
Golden Square
18
10
6
0
1797
1560
48
115.19
South Bendigo
18
8
8
0
1682
1465
40
114.81
Kyneton
18
6
10
0
1351
1610
32
83.91
Sandhurst
18
5
11
0
1272
1727
28
73.65
Maryborough
18
3
13
0
1129
1962
20
57.54
Kangaroo Flat
18
1
15
0
1441
2154
12
66.90

Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Rumbalara
18
13
2
0
1691
1339
60
126.29
Yea
18
11
5
0
1664
1375
52
121.02
Shepparton East
18
10
6
0
1602
1124
48
142.53
Thornton Eildon
18
9
7
0
1619
1408
44
114.99
Dookie United
18
6
9
0
1332
1474
40
90.37
Alexandra
18
4
11
0
1238
1476
28
83.88
Violet Town
18
1
14
0
940
1890
16
49.74
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Hepburn
18
15
1
0
2303
881
68
261.41
Clunes
18
14
2
0
2072
1295
64
160.00
Waubra
18
13
2
1
1826
1035
62
176.43
Buninyong
18
13
4
0
1856
1366
56
135.87
Dunnstown
18
10
6
0
1656
1206
48
137.31
Bungaree
18
10
7
0
1723
1353
44
127.35
Newlyn
18
8
8
0
1526
1629
40
93.68
Learmonth
18
7
9
1
1601
1608
34
99.56
Springbank
18
6
11
0
1515
1682
28
90.07
Ballan
18
4
13
0
1311
2024
20
64.77
Creswick
18
3
14
0
1200
2376
16
50.51
Beaufort
18
2
15
0
1354
2152
12
62.92
Gordon
18
2
15
0
995
2331
12
42.69
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Swan Hill
18
16
2
0
2596
1139
64
227.92
Balranald
18
16
2
0
2693
1192
64
225.92
Tyntynder
18
15
3
0
2234
1319
60
169.37
Tooleybuc Manangatang
18
14
4
0
2326
1261
56
184.46
Lake Boga
18
11
7
0
2006
1669
44
120.19
Kerang
18
10
8
0
1804
1700
40
106.12
Koondrook Barham
18
7
11
0
1438
1901
28
75.64
Woorinen
18
7
11
0
1550
2092
28
74.09
Nyah Nyah West United
18
6
12
0
1477
2133
24
69.25
Lalbert
18
3
15
0
1204
2135
12
56.39
Leitchville Gunbower
18
2
16
0
1283
2446
8
52.45
Cohuna Kangas
18
1
17
0
1102
2726
4
40.43
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Apollo Bay
19
17
0
0
2118
894
76
236.91
Forrest
19
14
3
0
2005
1120
64
179.02
Alvie
19
13
4
0
2010
1189
60
169.05
Otway Districts
19
13
4
0
1959
1318
60
148.63
Simpson
19
10
7
0
1938
1520
48
127.50
Irrewarra-Beeac
19
8
9
0
1648
1458
40
113.03
Colac Imperials
19
8
9
0
1505
1427
40
105.47
Western Eagles
19
6
11
0
1522
1696
32
89.74
Lorne
19
3
14
0
1146
2095
20
54.70
Birregurra
19
2
16
0
1052
2132
12
49.34
South Colac
19
0
17
0
646
2700
8
23.93
Club
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
CDU
18
17
1
0
2850
1178
68
241.94
COLEAMBALLY
18
14
4
0
2338
1404
56
166.52
MURRAY MAGPIES
18
13
5
0
2129
1438
52
148.05
RENNIE
18
9
9
0
1754
1942
36
90.32
WAHGUNYAH
18
7
11
0
1651
1882
28
87.73
RAND
18
6
12
0
1586
2417
24
65.62
BILLABONG CROWS
18
5
13
0
1381
2014
20
68.57
JERILDERIE
18
1
17
0
970
2384
4
40.69
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Wy Yung
19
16
0
0
2367
979
76
241.78
Bairnsdale
19
14
2
0
2454
1072
68
228.92
Orbost Snowy Rovers
19
9
7
0
2038
1296
48
157.25
Lakes Entrance
19
8
8
0
1604
1437
44
111.62
Lucknow
19
5
11
0
1509
1675
32
90.09
Lindenow
19
4
12
0
1177
1884
28
62.47
Paynesville
19
0
16
0
492
3298
12
14.92
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Nyora
18
17
1
0
2324
1142
68
203.50
Catani
18
15
3
0
2270
1405
60
161.57
Longwarry
18
12
6
0
1797
1532
48
117.30
Koo Wee Rup
18
11
6
1
2101
1607
46
130.74
Buln Buln
18
11
6
1
1476
1244
46
118.65
Ellinbank
18
11
6
1
1641
1420
46
115.56
Warragul Industrials
18
11
7
0
1444
1324
44
109.06
Bunyip
18
10
8
0
1804
1672
40
107.89
Neerim Neerim South
18
6
12
0
1516
1604
24
94.51
Lang Lang
18
6
12
0
1539
1971
24
78.08
Nilma Darnum
18
5
12
1
1335
1910
22
69.90
Nar Nar Goon
18
5
13
0
1444
1865
20
77.43
Cora Lynn
18
3
15
0
1355
2091
12
64.80
Poowong
18
1
17
0
958
2217
4
43.21
Club
Played Won Lost Drawn For Agst Pts %
NORTHERN JETS
19
15
1
0
1986
984
72
201.83
COLLINGULLIE A.K.
19
11
5
0
1931
1347
56
143.36
T.R.Y.C.
19
10
6
0
1780
1350
52
131.85
NORTH WAGGA
19
10
6
0
1626
1447
52
112.37
MARRAR
19
4
12
0
1096
1882
28
58.24
RIVCOLL
19
3
12
1
1063
1830
26
58.09
TEMORA
19
2
13
1
1226
1868
22
65.63
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Corio
18
16
2
0
2563
1514
64
169.29
Thomson
18
15
3
0
2541
1332
60
190.77
North Geelong
18
14
4
0
2443
1489
56
164.07
Werribee Centrals
18
13
5
0
2233
1400
52
159.50
East Geelong
18
12
6
0
2009
1376
48
146.00
Winchelsea
18
12
6
0
2226
1529
48
145.59
Bell Post Hill
18
8
10
0
1906
1756
32
108.54
Inverleigh
18
6
12
0
1394
2045
24
68.17
Bannockburn
18
5
13
0
1535
2136
20
71.86
Geelong West
18
4
14
0
1344
2262
16
59.42
Belmont Lions
18
2
16
0
1295
2512
8
51.55
Anakie
18
1
17
0
948
3086
4
30.72
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
North Shore
18
14
3
1
2248
1349
58
166.64
South Barwon
18
14
4
0
2371
1105
56
214.57
St. Josephs
18
13
5
0
2137
1212
52
176.32
Newtown & Chilwell
18
13
5
0
1853
1346
52
137.67
St.Mary's
18
13
5
0
1786
1335
52
133.78
Grovedale
18
11
7
0
1610
1666
44
96.64
Bell Park
18
10
8
0
2011
1515
40
132.74
Colac
18
8
9
1
1618
1576
34
102.66
Geelong West St Peters
18
5
13
0
1201
2217
20
54.17
Lara
18
4
14
0
1426
2126
16
67.07
Leopold
18
2
16
0
1187
2393
8
49.60
St. Albans
18
0
18
0
824
2432
0
33.88
Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Wandella
18
14
2
0
2181
844
56
258.41
Murrabit
18
13
3
0
2179
814
52
267.69
Nullawil
18
12
3
1
1725
1075
50
160.47
Ultima
18
12
4
0
1723
1139
48
151.27
Hay
18
7
8
1
1352
1390
30
97.27
Wakool
18
7
9
0
1569
1465
28
107.10
Quambatook
18
4
12
0
1133
1940
16
58.40
Macorna
18
1
15
0
800
2119
4
37.75
Moulamein
18
1
15
0
800
2676
4
29.90
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Euroa
20
17
1
0
2283
1446
76
157.88
Mansfield
20
15
3
0
1944
1249
68
155.64
Seymour
20
14
4
0
1996
1225
64
162.94
Shepparton
20
13
5
0
1975
1218
60
162.15
Benalla
20
10
8
0
1955
1532
48
127.61
Rochester
20
9
9
0
1671
1606
44
104.05
Kyabram
20
9
9
0
1701
1696
44
100.29
Mooroopna
20
8
10
0
1775
1696
40
104.66
Echuca
20
7
11
0
1467
1578
36
92.97
Shepparton Swans
20
6
12
0
1607
1872
32
85.84
Shepparton United
20
6
12
0
1491
1805
32
82.60
Tatura
20
3
15
0
1036
2385
20
43.44
Tongala
20
0
18
0
1027
2620
8
39.20
Club
Played
Won Lost Drew For Agst Pts %
Terang/Mortlake
18
13
5
0
1889
1359
52
139.00
Port Fairy
18
12
6
0
1988
1620
48
122.72
Koroit
18
12
6
0
1628
1455
48
111.89
Cobden
18
10
8
0
1752
1448
40
120.99
South Warrnambool
18
9
9
0
1887
1624
36
116.19
Camperdown
18
8
10
0
1741
1661
32
104.82
Warrnambool
18
8
10
0
1662
1744
32
95.30
North Warrnambool
18
0
18
0
955
2591
0
36.86
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
White Hills
18
14
1
1
1978
925
66
213.84
Mount Pleasant
18
13
3
0
2060
1199
60
171.81
Lockington Bamawn United
18
12
4
0
1654
1090
56
151.74
Heathcote
18
9
7
0
1461
1292
44
113.08
Elmore
18
8
7
1
1459
1354
42
107.75
Broadford
18
7
9
0
1501
1727
36
86.91
North Bendigo
18
4
12
0
1388
1907
24
72.78
Colbinabbin
18
3
13
0
1150
1895
20
60.69
Huntly
18
1
15
0
870
2132
12
40.81
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Pimpinio
18
18
0
0
2520
1088
72
231.62
Laharum
18
16
2
0
2565
1407
64
182.30
Rupanyup
18
12
6
0
2225
1332
48
167.04
Stawell Swifts
18
11
7
0
1741
1750
44
99.49
Noradjuha-Quantong
18
9
8
1
1936
1594
38
121.46
Kalkee
18
9
8
1
1638
1578
38
103.80
Harrow Balmoral
18
8
10
0
1650
1944
32
84.88
Great Western
18
4
14
0
1527
2105
16
72.54
Taylors Lake
18
1
17
0
1225
2441
4
50.18
Natimuk
18
1
17
0
1010
2798
4
36.10
Club
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Lucindale
18
17
1
0
2712
1214
68
223.39
Kingston
18
15
3
0
2210
1137
60
194.37
Naracoorte
18
12
5
1
2326
1316
50
176.75
Keith
18
12
5
1
1918
1500
50
127.87
Mundulla
18
12
6
0
2107
1687
48
124.90
Kaniva-Leeor United
18
11
7
0
1912
1828
44
104.60
Kybybolite
18
7
11
0
1581
1771
28
89.27
Padthaway
18
7
11
0
1492
1826
28
81.71
Penola
18
5
13
0
1442
1992
20
72.39
Border Districts
18
5
13
0
1263
1965
20
64.27
Edenhope-Apsley
18
3
15
0
1104
2597
12
42.51
Bordertown
18
1
17
0
1326
2560
4
51.80
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Stanhope
20
17
1
0
2423
909
76
266.56
Rushworth
20
16
2
0
2407
1051
72
229.02
Tallygaroopna
20
13
5
0
2164
1377
60
157.15
Ardmona
20
13
5
0
2344
1511
60
155.13
Murchison
20
10
8
0
2435
1423
48
171.12
Lancaster
20
10
8
0
1827
1533
48
119.18
Nagambie
20
7
11
0
1297
2494
36
52.00
Undera
20
4
14
0
1455
2036
24
71.46
Merrigum
20
4
14
0
934
2261
24
41.31
Avenel
20
3
15
0
1177
2416
20
48.72
Girgarre
20
2
16
0
798
2250
16
35.47
Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Skipton
16
15
0
0
2281
1116
60
204.39
Carngham Linton
16
12
3
0
1815
1356
44
133.84
Natte Bealiba
16
10
5
0
1627
1386
40
117.38
Lexton
16
8
9
0
1579
1595
32
98.99
Rokewood Corindhap
16
6
9
0
1253
1252
24
100.07
Navarre
16
4
11
0
1291
1591
16
81.14
Ararat
16
4
11
0
1287
1916
16
67.17
Illabrook
16
1
14
0
1087
1993
4
54.54
Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Calivil United
18
16
0
0
2124
882
64
240.82
BL/Serpentine
18
13
3
0
2308
1297
52
177.95
Pyramid Hill
18
11
5
0
1777
1110
44
160.09
Marong
18
9
7
0
1559
1353
36
115.23
Bridgewater
18
7
9
0
1457
1714
28
85.01
YCW
18
6
10
0
1399
1580
24
88.54
Newbridge
18
6
10
0
1349
1690
24
79.82
Mitiamo
18
4
12
0
1221
1926
16
63.40
Inglewood
18
0
16
0
887
2529
0
35.07
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Woomelang Lascelles
19
14
2
0
2027
1284
56
157.87
Beulah
19
13
3
0
2086
1081
52
192.97
Hopetoun
19
9
7
0
1608
1819
36
88.40
Ouyen United
19
6
10
0
1501
1649
24
91.02
SeaLake Nandaly Tigers
19
6
10
0
1367
1695
24
80.65
Walpeup-Underbool
19
4
12
0
1384
1912
16
72.38
Jeparit-Rainbow
19
4
12
0
1378
1911
16
72.11
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Carisbrook
18
16
0
0
2587
713
72
362.83
Harcourt
18
13
3
0
2300
1109
60
207.39
Maryborough Rovers
18
12
4
0
2138
1282
56
166.77
Avoca
18
11
5
0
1846
1390
52
132.81
Royal Park
18
9
7
0
1448
1497
44
96.73
Newstead
18
8
8
0
1892
1435
40
131.85
Talbot
18
6
10
0
1288
1610
32
80.00
Maldon
18
6
10
0
1417
1915
32
73.99
Campbells Creek
18
4
12
0
1255
2043
24
61.43
Trentham
18
3
13
0
1067
2114
20
50.47
Dunolly
18
0
16
0
988
3118
8
31.69
Club
Round
Won Lost Drew For Agst Pts %
YINNAR
18
18
0
0
 
 
72
305.50
MORWELL EAST
18
16
2
0
 
 
64
282.70
TRAFALGAR
18
14
4
0
 
 
56
205.11
MIRBOO NTH
18
12
6
0
 
 
48
145.85
NEWBOROUGH
18
10
8
0
 
 
40
143.12
HILL END
18
6
11
1
 
 
26
74.29
THORPDALE
18
6
12
0
 
 
24
61.39
YALL/YALL NTH
18
5
13
0
 
 
20
69.06
BOOLARRA
18
1
16
1
 
 
6
32.28
YARRAGON
18
1
17
0
 
 
4
27.98
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Gol Gol Hawks
19
16
0
0
2404
1064
76
225.94
Meringur
19
11
5
0
1653
1444
56
114.47
Nangiloc
19
9
7
0
1629
1350
48
120.67
Cardross
19
7
9
0
1124
1583
40
71.00
Bambill
19
6
10
0
1294
1720
36
75.23
Euston
19
5
11
0
1205
1708
32
70.55
Werrimul
19
2
14
0
1476
1916
20
77.04
Club
Round
Won
Lost
Drew
For
Agst
Pts
%
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
18
18
0
0
3101
718
72
431.89
Lismore Derinallum
18
14
4
0
2204
1194
56
184.59
Tatyoon
18
13
5
0
2428
1042
52
233.01
Glenthompson/Dunkeld
18
11
7
0
2260
1184
44
190.88
Penshurst
18
11
7
0
1948
1560
44
124.87
SMW Rovers
18
10
7
1
2217
1165
42
190.30
Hawkesdale Macarthur
18
5
13
0
1230
2141
20
57.45
Woorndoo Mortlake
18
4
13
1
1429
1624
18
87.99
Caramut
18
3
15
0
1056
3210
12
32.90
Moyston Willaura
18
0
18
0
593
4628
0
12
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Doveton
18
18
0
0
2391
904
72
264.49
Beaconsfield
18
15
3
0
2216
1231
60
180.02
Narre Warren
18
14
4
0
2200
1128
56
195.04
Hampton Park
18
10
7
1
1740
1505
42
115.61
Pakenham
18
10
8
0
1904
1286
40
148.06
Rythdale Officer Cardinia
18
10
8
0
1935
1495
40
129.43
Devon Meadows
18
9
9
0
1793
2014
36
89.03
Tooradin Dalmore
18
8
9
1
1747
1734
34
100.75
Berwick
18
6
12
0
1328
2031
24
65.39
Cranbourne
18
4
14
0
1483
2311
16
64.17
Dingley
18
3
15
0
1105
2080
12
53.13
Keysborough
18
0
18
0
896
3019
0
29.68
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Frankston Bombers
18
16
1
0
2318
1052
68
220.34
Rye
18
15
2
0
2509
1191
64
210.66
Langwarrin
18
13
4
1
2396
1286
54
186.31
Sorrento
18
9
7
1
1885
1625
42
116.00
Tyabb
18
10
8
0
2255
1670
40
135.03
Dromana
18
8
9
0
1731
1836
36
94.28
Crib Point
18
7
10
0
1485
1574
32
94.35
Somerville
18
7
10
0
1556
1894
32
82.15
Rosebud
18
6
12
0
1802
2050
24
87.90
Red Hill
18
5
13
0
1462
2171
20
67.34
Pearcedale
18
4
13
0
1233
2147
20
57.43
Carrum Downs
18
0
11
0
436
2572
0
16.95
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Mount Eliza
18
15
3
0
2337
1436
60
162.74
Chelsea
18
15
3
0
1958
1408
60
139.06
Frankston YCW
18
13
5
0
1965
1527
52
128.68
Edithvale Aspendale
18
12
6
0
2227
1592
48
139.89
Seaford
18
8
10
0
1843
1837
32
100.33
Mornington
18
7
11
0
1964
1832
28
107.21
Bonbeach
18
7
11
0
1523
1824
28
83.50
Pines
18
7
11
0
1492
1807
28
82.57
Karingal
18
4
14
0
1512
2113
16
71.56
Hastings
18
2
16
0
1251
2696
8
46.40
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Nathalia
20
18
0
0
2056
955
72
215.29
Mulwala
20
15
3
0
2092
1256
60
166.56
Deniliquin
20
14
4
0
1709
1030
56
165.92
Barooga
20
12
6
0
1640
1296
48
126.54
Tocumwal
20
8
10
0
1442
1537
32
93.82
Numurkah
20
7
11
0
1606
1504
28
106.78
Cobram
20
7
11
0
1239
1614
28
76.77
Echuca United
20
6
11
1
1434
1626
26
88.19
Moama
20
6
11
1
1359
1680
26
80.89
Finley
20
4
14
0
1282
1881
16
68.16
Congupna
20
1
17
0
952
2432
4
39.14
Team
Round
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Wedderburn
19
12
4
0
1794
1303
48
137.68
Charlton
19
12
4
0
1737
1293
48
134.34
Wycheproof Narraport
19
11
5
0
1425
1227
44
116.14
Donald
19
9
7
0
1536
1474
36
104.21
Boort
19
7
9
0
1365
1535
28
88.93
St. Arnaud
19
4
12
0
1382
1787
16
77.34
Birchip Watchem
19
1
15
0
1113
1733
4
64.22
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Cowwarr
18
16
2
0
2161
1370
64
157.74
Churchill
18
15
3
0
2091
1272
60
164.39
Heyfield
18
14
4
0
2080
998
56
208.42
Rosedale
18
11
7
0
2029
1438
44
141.10
Gormandale
18
9
9
0
1564
1425
36
109.75
Sale City
18
8
9
1
1538
1658
34
92.76
TTU
18
7
10
1
1563
1726
30
90.56
Boisdale Briagolong
18
7
11
0
1612
1793
28
89.91
Glengarry
18
2
16
0
990
2361
8
41.93
Stratford
18
0
18
0
911
2498
0
36.47
Club
Round
Won
Lost
Drew
For
Agst
Pts
%
Omeo
17
11
2
1
1867
845
46
220.95
Buchan
16
11
3
0
1579
942
44
167.62
Benambra
17
9
4
1
1408
1006
38
139.96
Swifts Creek
16
6
7
1
1250
1057
26
118.26
Lindenow South
16
6
8
0
1295
1480
24
87.50
Swan Reach
16
4
10
0
1086
1826
16
59.47
Bruthen
16
0
13
1
707
2036
2
34.72
Team
Played
Won
Lost
Draw
For
Agst
Pts
%
Moyhu
18
17
1
0
2805
1455
68