Polaris

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Wonthaggi Power
18
18
0
0
0
0
2954
899
328.59
72
Yarram
18
17
1
0
0
0
2315
1059
218.60
68
Foster
18
14
4
0
0
0
2287
1497
152.77
56
Korumburra-Bena
18
14
4
0
0
0
1902
1331
142.90
56
Devon Welsh WWW
18
12
6
0
0
0
1937
1467
132.04
48
Tarwin
18
9
9
0
0
0
1963
1857
105.71
36
Toora & District
18
9
9
0
0
0
1795
1733
103.58
36
Kilcunda Bass
18
7
10
1
0
0
1880
1897
99.10
30
Phillip Island
18
7
11
0
0
0
1540
1582
97.35
28
Stony Creek
18
6
11
1
0
0
1591
1726
92.18
26
Inverloch-Kongwak
18
6
12
0
0
0
1382
1709
80.87
24
Fish Creek
18
5
13
0
0
0
1229
1892
64.96
20
Meeniyan Dumbalk United
18
1
17
0
0
0
1065
2772
38.42
4
Dalyston
18
0
18
0
0
0
705
3124
22.57

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
East Point
18
17
1
0
2736
1000
273.60
68
Redan
18
14
4
0
2192
1240
176.77
56
Melton
18
13
4
1
2181
1819
119.90
54
Sunbury
18
11
7
0
2355
1660
141.87
44
Darley
18
10
8
0
2008
1674
119.95
40
Ballarat
18
9
9
0
1837
1895
96.94
36
Lake Wendouree
18
7
11
0
1567
1996
78.51
28
Sebastopol
18
4
14
0
1450
2195
66.06
16
Melton South
18
3
14
1
1443
2356
61.25
14
Bacchus Marsh
18
1
17
0
1111
3045
36.49
4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Newcomb Power
18
14
4
0
2266
1575
56
143.87
Geelong Amateur
18
13
5
0
2270
1450
52
156.55
Barwon Heads
18
12
6
0
1994
1504
48
132.58
Ocean Grove
18
12
6
0
2138
1658
48
128.95
Torquay
18
12
6
0
2080
1805
48
115.24
Modewarre
18
8
9
1
1810
1656
34
109.30
Drysdale Hawks
18
8
9
1
1970
1907
34
103.30
Anglesea
18
6
12
0
1779
2012
24
88.42
Queenscliff
18
3
15
0
1365
2474
12
55.17
Portarlington
18
1
17
0
1089
2720
4
40.04

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team
Played
Won
Opp Fft
Byes
Drawn
Lost
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Goorambat
15
14
1
0
0
0
0
2181
702
310.68
60
Longwood
15
10
0
0
0
5
0
1755
1426
123.07
40
Bonnie Doon
15
8
1
0
0
6
0
1752
1141
153.55
36
Swanpool
15
5
0
0
0
10
0
1086
1626
66.79
20
Tatong
15
5
0
0
0
10
0
1232
1969
62.57
20
Devenish
15
1
0
0
0
12
2
755
1897
39

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Gisborne
18
16
2
0
0
0
2805
1087
258.05
64
South Bendigo
18
15
3
0
0
0
2306
1396
165.19
60
Golden Square
18
14
4
0
0
0
2631
1655
158.97
56
Eaglehawk
18
13
5
0
0
0
2221
1471
150.99
52
Sandhurst
18
10
7
1
0
0
1997
1840
108.53
42
Castlemaine
18
7
11
0
0
0
1911
2017
94.74
28
Maryborough
18
6
12
0
0
0
1473
2135
68.99
24
Kyneton
18
5
12
1
0
0
1610
2449
65.74
22
Kangaroo Flat
18
3
15
0
0
0
1437
2543
56.51
12
North City
18
0
18
0
0
0
1197
2995
39.97

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Byes
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Waubra
17
0
16
1
0
2375
1161
204.57
64
Hepburn
17
0
15
2
0
2213
1131
195.67
60
Daylesford Bulldogs
17
0
14
3
0
2352
1121
209.81
56
Bungaree
17
0
13
4
0
1854
1282
144.62
52
Learmonth
17
0
12
5
0
1843
1324
139.20
48
Ballan
17
0
9
7
1
1873
1706
109.79
38
Dunnstown
17
0
9
8
0
1602
1373
116.68
36
Buninyong
17
0
8
9
0
1811
1678
107.93
32
Newlyn
17
0
8
9
0
1602
1597
100.31
32
Springbank
17
0
5
11
1
1274
2070
61.55
22
Clunes
17
0
4
13
0
1377
1855
74.23
16
Beaufort
17
0
2
15
0
1102
2121
51.96
8
Creswick
17
0
2
15
0
1087
2505
43.39
8
Gordon
17
0
1
16
0
1028
2469
41.64
4

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Balranald
18
16
2
0
2791
1220
228.77
64
Tyntynder
18
15
3
0
2480
1621
152.99
60
Tooleybuc Manangatang
18
14
4
0
2232
1425
156.63
56
Kerang
18
14
4
0
2213
1479
149.63
56
Swan Hill
18
11
7
0
1977
1614
122.49
44
Leitchville Gunbower
18
9
9
0
1736
1974
87.94
36
Lalbert
18
9
9
0
1750
2144
81.62
36
Cohuna Kangas
18
7
11
0
1677
2213
75.78
28
Lake Boga
18
6
12
0
1728
2008
86.06
24
Koondrook Barham
18
4
14
0
1433
2052
69.83
16
Woorinen
18
2
16
0
1360
2348
57.92
8
Nyah Nyah West United
18
1
17
0
1421
2700
52.63
4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Lorne
20
18
0
0
2
0
2334
853
273.62
80
Irrewarra-Beeac
20
15
3
0
2
0
2439
1209
201.74
68
Forrest
20
14
4
0
2
0
2133
1179
180.92
64
Colac Imperials
20
13
5
0
2
0
2034
1376
147.82
60
Alvie
20
11
7
0
2
0
2001
1503
133.13
52
Apollo Bay
20
10
8
0
2
0
1865
1417
131.62
48
Otway Districts
20
6
12
0
2
0
1343
1844
72.83
32
Birregurra
20
5
13
0
2
0
1346
2024
66.50
28
South Colac
20
3
15
0
2
0
1033
1955
52.84
20
Simpson
20
3
15
0
2
0
1046
2147
48.72
20
Western Eagles
20
1
17
0
2
0
804
2871
28.00
12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Club
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
Pts
%
CDHBU
21
16
2
0
3
2463
1090
64
225.96
Colemabally
21
15
3
0
3
2132
1231
60
173.19
Wahgunyah
21
11
7
0
3
2119
1344
44
157.66
Rennie
21
10
8
0
3
1850
1739
40
106.38
Murray Magpies
21
8
10
0
3
1547
1905
32
81.21
Billabong Crows
21
2
16
0
3
832
2345
8
35.48
Jerilderie
21
1
17
0
3
911
2200
4
41.4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Opp Fft
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Orbost Snowy Rovers
19
15
1
0
3
0
0
2425
1285
188.72
72
Bairnsdale
19
13
3
0
3
0
0
2157
1283
168.12
64
Lakes Entrance
19
9
7
0
3
0
0
1796
1435
125.16
48
Wy Yung
19
8
8
0
3
0
0
1599
1373
116.46
44
Lindenow
19
7
9
0
3
0
0
1586
1452
109.23
40
Lucknow
19
4
12
0
3
0
0
1216
2076
58.57
28
Paynesville
19
0
16
0
3
0
0
864
2739
31.54

SENIOR LADDER

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Nyora
18
17
1
0
3126
1149
272.06
68
Longwarry
18
17
1
0
2482
1238
200.48
68
Catani
18
13
5
0
2518
1490
168.99
52
Bunyip
18
13
5
0
2323
1507
154.15
52
Cora Lynn
18
13
5
0
2211
1460
151.44
52
Koo Wee Rup
18
11
7
0
2152
1817
118.44
44
Buln Buln
18
9
8
1
1660
1646
100.85
38
Poowong
18
8
10
0
1413
1657
85.27
32
Ellinbank
18
7
10
1
1349
1781
75.74
30
Nar Nar Goon
18
5
13
0
1615
2005
80.55
20
Lang Lang
18
5
13
0
1488
2244
66.31
20
Warragul Industrials
18
4
14
0
1203
2154
55.85
16
Neerim Neerim South
18
3
15
0
1524
2311
65.95
12
Nilma Darnum
18
0
18
0
771
3376
22.84
0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Club
Played Won Lost Drawn
Byes
For
Agst Pts %
T.R.Y.C.
19
13
3
0
3
2386
1276
64
186.99
Collingullie A.K
19
13
3
0
3
2041
1133
64
180.14
Northern Jets
19
10
6
0
3
1747
1513
52
115.47
Marrar
19
8
8
0
3
1425
1561
44
91.29
Rivcoll
19
5
10
1
3
1467
1682
34
87.22
North Wagga
19
5
10
1
3
1467
1990
34
73.72
Temora
19
1
15
0
3
1096
2474
16
44.30

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Thomson
18
18
0
0
0
0
2641
1142
231.26
72
Bannockburn
18
14
4
0
0
0
2159
1373
157.25
56
North Geelong
18
13
5
0
0
0
2448
1662
147.29
52
Werribee Centrals
18
13
5
0
0
0
2234
1575
141.84
52
Bell Post Hill
18
12
6
0
0
0
2434
1618
150.43
48
Corio
18
9
9
0
0
0
1786
2050
87.12
36
Anakie
18
8
10
0
0
0
1927
2112
91.24
32
Winchelsea
18
7
11
0
0
0
1665
2181
76.34
28
Belmont Lions
18
6
12
0
0
0
1301
2036
63.90
24
East Geelong
18
4
14
0
0
0
1401
2447
57.25
16
Geelong West
18
3
15
0
0
0
1391
2320
59.96
12
Inverleigh
18
1
17
0
0
0
1533
2404
63.77

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
St Josephs
18
17
1
0
1970
1245
68
158.23
South Barwon
18
16
2
0
2219
981
64
226.20
Colac
18
15
3
0
2173
1451
60
149.76
Bell Park
18
11
7
0
1930
1462
44
132.01
St Mary's
18
11
7
0
1989
1558
44
127.66
Leopold
18
11
7
0
1930
1707
44
113.06
North Shore
18
9
9
0
1872
1736
36
107.83
Newtown & Chilwell
18
7
11
0
1848
1726
28
107.07
Grovedale
18
6
12
0
1625
1920
24
84.64
Lara
18
3
15
0
1286
2205
12
58.32
Geelong West St Peters
18
2
16
0
1161
2499
8
46.46
St Albans
18
0
18
0
920
2433
0
37.81

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Nullawil
14
2
0
2
2045
1008
202.88
56
Wakool
14
2
0
2
2276
1418
160.51
56
Murrabit
12
4
0
2
1829
1142
160.16
48
Wandella
10
6
0
2
1741
1334
130.51
40
Hay
8
8
0
2
1647
1359
121.19
32
Ultima
5
11
0
2
1400
1890
74.07
20
Quambatook
5
11
0
2
1271
1786
71.16
20
Macorna
2
14
0
2
1008
1863
54.11
8
Moulamein
2
14
0
2
1131
2548
44.39
8

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Benalla
18
13
5
0
0
0
1913
1451
131.84
52
Seymour
18
13
5
0
0
0
2087
1716
121.62
52
Mansfield
18
12
6
0
0
0
1763
1483
118.88
48
Mooroopna
18
12
6
0
0
0
1723
1663
103.61
48
Shepparton United
18
11
7
0
0
0
1915
1483
129.13
44
Shepparton Swans
18
11
7
0
0
0
2058
1648
124.88
44
Euroa
18
10
8
0
0
0
1983
1885
105.20
40
Shepparton
18
9
9
0
0
0
1739
1732
100.40
36
Echuca
18
8
10
0
0
0
1586
1596
99.37
32
Kyabram
18
4
14
0
0
0
1577
2047
77.04
16
Rochester
18
4
14
0
0
0
1539
2195
70.11
16
Tatura
18
1
17
0
0
0
1272
2256
56.38
4

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Played
Won Lost Drew For Agst % Pts
Sth Warrnambool
18
14
4
0
1939
1292
150.08
56
Cobden
18
13
4
1
1736
1361
127.55
54
Camperdown
18
13
5
0
1910
1410
135.46
52
TerangMortlake
18
11
7
0
1970
1485
132.66
44
Koroit
18
9
9
0
1519
1542
98.51
36
Warrnambool
18
8
9
1
1472
1483
99.26
34
Port Fairy
18
3
15
0
1380
2157
63.98
12
Nth Warrnambool
18
0
18
0
1021
2217
46.05
0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Elmore
18
13
3
0
2
1874
1262
148.49
60
Mount Pleasant
18
13
3
0
2
1930
1332
144.89
60
Lockington Bamawm United
18
13
3
0
2
1889
1332
141.82
60
Heathcote
18
11
5
0
2
1785
1315
135.74
52
Colbinabbin
18
9
7
0
2
1567
1383
113.30
44
Broadford
18
6
10
0
2
1558
1866
83.49
32
North Bendigo
18
3
13
0
2
1385
1966
70.45
20
White Hills
18
3
13
0
2
1325
1895
69.92
20
Huntly
18
1
15
0
2
1200
2162
55.50
12

SENIOR LADDER

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
Pts
%
Harrow Balmoral
18
15
3
0
0
2353
1129
60
208.41
Pimpinio
18
15
3
0
0
2246
1229
60
182.75
Rupanyup
18
13
5
0
0
2077
1369
52
151.72
Laharum
18
12
6
0
0
2523
1431
48
176.31
Noradjuha-Quantong
18
10
8
0
0
1912
1406
40
135.99
Great Western
18
8
10
0
0
1719
1738
32
98.91
Kalkee
18
8
10
0
0
1578
1666
32
94.72
Taylors Lake
18
6
12
0
0
1505
2066
24
72.85
Stawell Swifts
18
3
15
0
0
1197
2631
12
45.50
Natimuk
18
0
18
0
0
529
2974
0
17.79

SENIOR LADDER

 

Club
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
Pts
%
Keith
17
14
3
0
2,69
1019
56
68
Lucindale
17
14
3
0
2247
1336
56
63
Kingston
17
13
4
0
2210
1306
52
63
Naracoorte
17
12
4
1
2019
1217
50
62
Border Districts
17
12
5
0
1753
1239
48
59
Kybybolite
17
12
5
0
2036
1487
48
58
Padthaway
17
7
10
0
1649
1912
28
46
Mundulla
17
6
11
0
1816
1698
24
52
Penola
17
5
11
1
1247
1897
22
40
Kavina Leeor United
17
4
13
0
1261
2209
16
36
Bordertown
17
1
16
0
1081
2512
4
30
Edenhope Apsley
17
1
16
0
897
2553
4
26

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
OppFft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Stanhope
20
17
1
0
2
0
0
2517
1086
231.77
76
Lancaster
20
15
2
1
2
0
0
2393
1061
225.54
70
Ardmona
20
14
4
0
2
0
0
2756
1242
221.90
64
Yea
20
13
5
0
2
0
0
2190
1477
148.27
60
Rushworth
20
12
6
0
2
0
0
2187
1455
150.31
56
Violet Town
20
11
6
1
2
0
0
2034
1549
131.31
54
Tallygaroopna
20
9
9
0
2
0
0
1515
1661
91.21
44
Undera
20
8
10
0
2
0
0
1861
1854
100.38
40
Murchison
20
5
13
0
2
0
0
1714
2011
85.23
28
Girgarre
20
4
14
0
2
0
0
1234
2345
52.62
24
Merrigum
20
4
14
0
2
0
0
936
2229
41.99
24
Avenel
20
2
16
0
2
0
0
1244
2741
45.38
16
Nagambie
20
2
16
0
2
0
0
886
2756
32.15

SENIORS 

Team
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Skipton
14
2
0
1780
1008
176.59
56
Carngham Linton
14
2
0
1872
1063
176.11
56
Natte Bealiba
12
4
0
1660
991
167.51
48
Rokewood Corindhap
8
8
0
1559
1253
124.42
32
Lexton
8
8
0
1508
1256
120.06
32
Navarre
4
12
0
1088
1496
72.73
16
Illabarook
4
12
0
1045
1652
63.26
16
Ararat Eagles
0
16
0
718
2511
28.59
0

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team
Won
Lost
Drawn
Fft
Opp Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Pyramid Hill
13
3
0
0
0
1820
843
215.90
52
Calivil United
12
4
0
0
0
1929
1136
169.81
48
Newbridge
12
4
0
0
0
1775
1212
146.45
48
YCW
11
4
1
0
0
1817
1094
166.09
46
BL/Serpentine
9
6
1
0
0
1596
1344
118.75
38
Mitiamo
8
8
0
0
0
1547
1526
101.38
32
Bridgewater
3
13
0
0
0
1163
1880
61.86
12
Marong
3
13
0
0
0
1147
1912
59.99
12
Inglewood
0
16
0
0
0
756
2603
29.04
0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Beulah
17
13
1
0
0
1912
924
206.93
52
Woomelang Lascelles
17
11
3
0
0
1735
1011
171.61
44
SeaLake Nandaly Tigers
17
10
4
0
0
1605
1098
146.17
40
Ouyen United
17
8
6
0
0
1691
1275
132.63
32
Walpeup-Underbool
17
5
9
0
0
1355
1543
87.82
20
Hopetoun
17
1
13
0
0
1049
2114
49.62
4
Jeparit-Rainbow
17
1
13
0
0
737
2119
34.78
4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Harcourt
18
16
0
0
2
3365
878
383.26
72
Newstead
18
14
2
0
2
2617
1233
212.25
64
Maryborough Rovers
18
13
3
0
2
2605
1268
205.44
60
Carisbrook
18
10
6
0
2
1955
1354
144.39
48
Royal Park
18
9
7
0
2
1732
1594
108.66
44
Maldon
18
7
9
0
2
2283
1776
128.55
36
Avoca
18
7
9
0
2
1704
1687
101.01
36
Talbot
18
7
9
0
2
1561
1559
100.13
36
Campbells Creek
18
3
13
0
2
976
2743
35.58
20
Dunolly
18
2
14
0
2
1354
2928
46.24
16
Trentham
18
0
16
0
2
563
3695
15.24
8

SENIOR LADDER

 

Club
Played
Won Lost Drew Byes For Agst % Pts
Morwell East
18
16
2
0
0
2320
761
304.86
64
Yinnar
18
16
2
0
0
2024
1024
197.66
64
Mirboo North
18
14
4
0
0
1971
904
218.03
56
Trafalgar
18
13
5
0
0
1743
948
183.86
52
Newborough
18
11
7
0
0
1478
1207
122.45
44
Yallourn Yallourn North
18
6
12
0
0
1498
1562
95.90
24
Yarragon
18
5
13
0
0
1018
1865
54.58
20
Thorpdale
18
3
15
0
0
862
1906
45.23
12
Boolarra
18
3
15
0
0
1017
2346
43.35
12
Hill End
18
3
15
0
0
837
2245
37.28
12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
For
Agst
Pts
%
Gol Gol Hawks
16
16
0
0
0
2582
798
64
323.56
Werrimull
16
11
5
0
0
1788
1303
44
137.22
Cardross
16
11
5
0
0
1452
1290
44
112.56
Bambill
16
5
11
0
0
1160
1640
20
70.73
Meringur
16
4
12
0
0
1113
1677
16
66.37
Euston
16
1
15
0
0
842
2229
4
37.77

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Club
Round
Won
Lost
Drew
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Tatyoon
18
17
1
0
0
2564
843
304.15
68
Wickliffe Lake Bolac
18
16
2
0
0
2385
954
250.00
64
Glenthompson Dunkeld
18
14
4
0
0
2294
1042
220.15
56
Penshurst
18
10
8
0
0
1946
1429
136.18
40
SMW Rovers
18
10
8
0
0
1459
1433
101.81
40
Lismore Derrinallum
18
9
9
0
0
1707
1736
98.33
36
Caramut
18
5
13
0
0
1099
2628
41.82
20
Woorndoo Mortlake
18
4
14
0
0
1171
1650
70.97
16
Hawkesdale Macarthur
18
4
14
0
0
1280
2248
56.94
16
Moyston Willaura
18
1
17
0
0
1142
3084
37.03
4

SENIOR LADDER

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Pakenham
18
17
1
0
2146
1306
164.32
68
Narre Warren
18
14
4
0
2584
1186
217.88
56
Doveton
18
14
4
0
2182
1408
154.97
56
Hampton Park
18
11
7
0
1950
1342
145.31
44
Keysborough
18
11
7
0
2050
1771
115.75
44
Rythdale Officer Cardinia
18
10
7
1
2018
1514
133.29
42
Beaconsfield
18
8
8
2
1703
1829
93.11
36
Tooradin
18
8
10
0
1697
1815
93.50
32
Berwick
18
7
11
0
2072
1818
113.97
28
Cranbourne
18
4
13
1
1344
1737
77.37
18
Devon Meadows
18
2
16
0
1122
2530
44.35
8
Dingley
18
0
18
0
577
3189
18.09
0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Langwarrin
18
16
0
0
2305
851
270.86
72
Dromana
18
14
2
0
1975
1329
148.61
64
Rye
18
12
4
0
1974
1383
142.73
56
Frankston Bombers
18
12
4
0
1880
1384
135.84
56
Somerville
18
8
8
0
1717
1818
94.44
40
Pearcedale
18
7
9
0
1330
1735
76.66
36
Crib Point
18
5
10
1
1459
1839
79.34
30
Sorrento
18
5
11
0
1640
1805
90.86
28
Rosebud
18
5
11
0
1312
1816
72.25
28
Tyabb
18
2
14
0
1267
1893
66.93
16
Red Hill
18
1
14
1
1206
2212
54.52
14

SENIOR LADDER

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Chelsea
18
13
4
1
2124
1565
135.72
54
Mount Eliza
18
13
5
0
1980
1539
128.65
52
Frankston YCW
18
13
5
0
1836
1455
126.19
52
Seaford
18
12
6
0
2044
1694
120.66
48
Edithvale Aspendale
18
8
10
0
1803
1945
92.70
32
Karingal
18
8
10
0
1555
1707
91.10
32
Mornington
18
7
10
1
1778
1946
91.37
30
Pines
18
6
12
0
1589
1890
84.07
24
Hastings
18
5
13
0
1590
2013
78.99
20
Bonbeach
18
4
14
0
1355
1900
71.32
16

SENIOR LADDER 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byes
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Nathalia
20
16
2
0
2
0
2146
1059
202.64
64
Echuca United
20
14
4
0
2
0
2077
1220
170.25
56
Mulwala
20
14
4
0
2
0
1997
1357
147.16
56
Barooga
20
13
5
0
2
0
1770
1168
151.54
52
Numurkah
20
11
7
0
2
0
1644
1334
123.24
44
Congupna
20
10
8
0
2
0
1719
1641
104.75
40
Tocumwal
20
9
9
0
2
0
1598
1528
104.58
36
Deniliquin
20
8
10
0
2
0
1494
1519
98.35
32
Finley
20
8
10
0
2
0
1456
1499
97.13
32
Rumbalara
20
6
12
0
2
0
1569
1796
87.36
24
Moama
20
4
14
0
2
0
1086
1785
60.84
16
Tongala
20
3
15
0
2
0
1003
2076
48.31
12
Cobram
20
1
17
0
2
0
855
2432
35.16
4

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Boort
14
2
0
2245
1132
198.32
56
Donald
13
3
0
2359
1250
188.72
52
Birchip Watchem
9
6
0
1999
1199
166.72
40
Charlton
9
5
0
1779
1490
119.40
40
Wedderburn
5
10
0
1477
1762
83.83
20
St. Arnaud
3
13
0
1208
2448
49.35
12
Wyche-Narraport
1
15
0
814
2600
31.31
4

SENIOR LADDER 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
For
Agst
%
Pts
Rosedale
18
16
2
0
1945
920
211.41
64
Cowwarr
18
16
2
0
2132
1227
173.76
64
Gormandale
18
15
3
0
1664
1036
160.62
60
Heyfield
18
11
7
0
1626
1252
129.87
44
Churchill
18
9
9
0
1385
1334
103.82
36
Traralgon Tyers United
18
7
10
1
1074
1442
74.48
30
Boisdale Briagolong
18
5
12
1
1268
1420
89.30
22
Sale City
18
4
14
0
1080
1467
73.62
16
Stratford
18
4
14
0
960
1966
48.83
16
Glengarry
18
2
16
0
962
2032
47.34
8

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Club
Round
Won
Lost
Drew
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Benambra
17
10
4
0
3
2008
1324
151.66
52
Swifts Creek
17
10
4
0
3
1833
1261
145.36
52
Buchan
17
9
5
0
3
1438
1272
113.05
48
Lindenow South
17
8
6
0
3
1496
1234
121.23
44
Omeo
17
7
7
0
3
1765
1174
150.34
40
Swan Reach
17
5
9
0
3
1247
1668
74.76
32
Bruthen
17
0
14
0
3
720
2574
27.97
12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Draw
Byes
For
Agst
%
Pts
Moyhu
18
16
2
0
0
2555
1334
191.53
64
Greta
18
15
3
0
0
2222
1395
159.28
60
Whorouly
18
13
5
0
0
2306
1289
178.90
52
North Wangaratta
18
10
8
0
0
1889
1927
98.03
40
Tarrawingee
18
8
10
0
0
1874
2069
90.58
32
King Valley
18
7
11
0
0
1735
1903
91.17
28
Bright
18
7
11
0
0
1717
2065
83.15
28
Milawa
18
7
11
0
0
1461
1763
82.87
28
Glenrowan
18
5
13
0
0
1138
2075
54.84
20
Benalla All Blacks
18
2
16
0
0
1269
2346
54.09
8

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Draw
ForAgst
%
Pts
Yarrawonga
18
17
1
0
2045
1200
170.42
68
Myrtleford
18
13
5
0
1906
1353
140.87
52
Albury
18
11
7
0
1592
1420
112.11
44
Lavington
18
11
7
0
1588
1427
111.28
44
Wodonga
18
11
7
0
1465
1410
103.90
44
Corowa Rutherglen
18
8
10
0
1358
1493
90.96
32
North Albury
18
7
11
0
1347
1569
85.85
28
Wangaratta Rovers
18
6
12
0
1499
1546
96.96
24
Wangaratta
18
5
13
0
1348
1749
77.07
20
Wodonga Raiders
18
1
17
0
985
1966
50.10
4

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team
Played
Won
Lost
Drawn
Byess
Fft
For
Agst
%
Pts
Tungamah
20
16
2
0
2
0
2741
1094
250.55
64
Shepparton East
20
16
2
0
2
0
2424
1061
228.46
64
Katandra
20
16
2
0
2
0
2203
1116
197.40
64
Picola United
20
15
3
0
2
0
2390
1210
197.52
60
Waaia
20
11
7
0
2
0
1913
1449
132.02
44
Yarroweyah
20
10
8
0
2
0
1947
1746
111.51
40
Katunga
20
9
8
1
2
0
1681
1735
96.89
38
Blighty
20
9
8
1
2
0
1660
1761
94.26
38
Mathoura
20
8
10
0
2
0
1546
1817
85.09
32
Dookie United
20
8
10
0
2
0
1584
1881
84.21
32
Katamatite
20
6
12
0
2
0
1361
1971
69.05
24
Strathmerton
20
5
12
1
2
0
1204
1903
63.27
22
Deniliquin Rovers
20
2
16
0
2
0
1136
2322
48.92
8
Berrigan
20
1
16
1
2
0
845
2266
37.29
6
Wunghnu
20
1
17
0
2
0
1184
2487
47.61

SENIOR LADDER

Club
Played Won Lost Drawn
For
Agst
Pts %
G.G.G.M.
18
15
3
0
2529
1422
60
177.85
Leeton-Whitton
18
12
6
0
1857
1804
48
102.94
Eastern Hawks
18
11
7
0
1954
1897
44
103.00
Griffith
18
9
9
0
2093
1822
36
114.87
Narrandera
18
9
9
0
1977
2018
36
97.97
Turvey Park
18
9
9
0
1534
1708
36
89.81
M.C.U.E.
18
4
14
0
1269
1938
16
65.48
Coolamon
18
3
15
0
1639
2243
12
73.07

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Club
Round
Won Lost Drew For Agst % Pts
Coleraine
18
17
1
0
2917
1126
259.06
68