Polaris

SENIOR LADDER


Team Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Wonthaggi Power 17  2315  896  258.37%  68 
Yarram 17  2009  896  224.22%  68 
Toora & District 12  1757  1314  133.71%  48 
Tarwin 10  1620  1385  116.97%  40 
Inverloch-Kongwak 1268  1384  91.62%  38 
Phillip Island 1297  1244  104.26%  36 
Kilcunda Bass 1476  1524  96.85%  36 
Fish Creek 1387  1551  89.43%  34 
Dalyston 10  1442  1478  97.56%  32 
Stony Creek 10  1245  1476  84.35%  30 
Korumburra-Bena 11  1134  1423  79.69%  28 
Foster 11  1309  1588  82.43%  26 
Devon Welsh WWW 14  1067  2138  49.91%  16 
Meeniyan Dumbalk United 17  886  1915  46.27%  4

SENIOR LADDER


Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
East Point 18  16  2132  1037  205.59%  64 
Sunbury 18  16  1903  991  192.03%  64 
Redan 18  13  1883  1134  166.05%  52 
Ballarat 18  12  1767  1111  159.05%  50 
Melton South 18  10  1685  1670  100.90%  42 
Melton 18  10  1460  1757  83.10%  32 
Lake Wendouree 18  13  1282  1919  66.81%  20 
Darley 18  14  1200  1895  63.32%  16 
Sebastopol 18  15  1144  1874  61.05%  12 
Bacchus Marsh 18  16  1079  2147  50.26% 

SENIOR LADDER 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Drysdale Hawks 16  14  1824  1279  142.61%  58 
Newcomb Power 16  14  1632  1114  146.50%  56 
Ocean Grove 16  10  1464  1141  128.31%  40 
Torquay 16  1381  1299  106.31%  40 
Geelong Amateur 16  1296  1217  106.49%  38 
Anglesea 16  10  1143  1366  83.67%  24 
Portarlington 16  11  1025  1497  68.47%  20 
Modewarre 16  12  1215  1312  92.61%  16 
Barwon Heads 16  12  1186  1553  76.37%  16 
Queenscliff 16  13  1246  1634  76.25%  12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Opp Fft Byes Drawn Lost Fft For Agst % Pts
Goorambat 20  13  1800  1045  172.25%  68 
Longwood 20  10  1701  1316  129.26%  56 
Bonnie Doon 20  10  1379  1411  97.73%  56 
Tatong 20  1526  1709  89.29%  44 
Swanpool 20  16  953  1878 

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Gisborne 18  17  2296  1002  229.14%  68 
Eaglehawk 18  14  1921  1365  140.73%  56 
Sandhurst 18  13  1947  1399  139.17%  52 
Golden Square 18  12  1860  1326  140.27%  48 
South Bendigo 18  12  1780  1354  131.46%  48 
Castlemaine 18  1562  1640  95.24%  36 
Maryborough 18  13  1221  1635  74.68%  20 
North Ballarat City 18  13  1169  1921  60.85%  20 
Kyneton 18  15  1271  1930  65.85%  12 
Kangaroo Flat 18  18  882  2337  37.74% 

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Byes Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Daylesford 17  17  2306  696  331.32%  68 
Waubra 17  16  1955  877  222.92%  64 
Hepburn 17  14  1798  982  183.10%  56 
Learmonth 17  11  1367  945  144.66%  44 
Dunnstown 17  11  1436  1207  118.97%  44 
Bungaree 17  10  1624  1142  142.21%  40 
Ballan 17  1369  1484  92.25%  36 
Springbank 17  10  1262  1607  78.53%  28 
Newlyn 17  10  984  1348  73.00%  28 
Buninyong 17  11  1312  1364  96.19%  24 
Clunes 17  13  1044  1499  69.65%  16 
Creswick 17  14  1035  1744  59.35%  12 
Beaufort 17  14  794  1885  42.12%  12 
Gordon 17  16  665  2171  30.63%

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Tooleybuc Manangatang 18  16  2258  869  259.84%  64 
Balranald 18  16  2512  1022  245.79%  64 
Tyntynder 18  15  2038  971  209.89%  60 
Leitchville Gunbower 18  15  2102  1136  185.04%  60 
Swan Hill 18  1516  1514  100.13%  36 
Cohuna Kangas 18  1548  1463  105.81%  34 
Kerang 18  10  1573  1403  112.12%  32 
Woorinen 18  12  1469  2031  72.33%  24 
Lake Boga 18  12  1546  1521  101.64%  22 
Koondrook Barham 18  13  1179  1890  62.38%  20 
Nyah Nyah West United 18  14  1121  2216  50.59%  16 
Lalbert 18  18  481  3307  14.54%  0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Opp Fft For Agst % Pts
Irrewarra-Beeac 20  16  2179  1336  163.10%  72 
Lorne 20  15  2075  1370  151.46%  68 
Forrest 20  14  2378  1260  188.73%  64 
Alvie 20  12  1834  1775  103.32%  56 
Apollo Bay 20  11  1744  1627  107.19%  52 
Birregurra 20  10  1499  1925  77.87%  40 
Colac Imperials 20  10  1632  1855  87.98%  38 
Western Eagles 20  12  1598  1819  87.85%  32 
South Colac 20  13  1242  1898  65.44%  26 
Otway Districts 20  14  1435  1956  73.36%  24 
Simpson 20  17  1241  2036  60.95%  12 

SENIOR LADDER

 

TEAMPWLDBFFForAgPCPts
Billabong Crows 15 11 4 0 0 0 1572 1204 130.56 44
CDHBU 15 10 5 0 0 0 1632 1137 143.54 40
COLEAMBALLY 15 10 5 0 0 0 1475 1295 113.90 40
WAHGUNYAH 15 8 7 0 0 0 1654 1232 134.25 32
JERILDERIE 15 6 9 0 0 0 1465 1353 108.28 24
RENNIE 15 0 15 0 0 0 736 2313 31.82 0
SENIOR LADDER

TEAM P W L D B FF For Ag PC Pts
Billabong Crows 15 11 4 0 0 0 1572 1204 130.56 44
CDHBU 15 10 5 0 0 0 1632 1137 143.54 40
COLEAMBALLY 15 10 5 0 0 0 1475 1295 113.90 40
WAHGUNYAH 15 8 7 0 0 0 1654 1232 134.25 32
JERILDERIE 15 6 9 0 0 0 1465 1353 108.28 24
RENNIE 15 0 15 0 0 0 736 2313 31.82 0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft Opp Fft For Agst % Pts
Bairnsdale 18  15  1441  780  184.74%  72 
Wy Yung 18  11  1248  861  144.95%  56 
Lindenow 18  10  1190  902  131.93%  52 
Orbost Snowy Rovers 18  946  1151  82.19%  36 
Lakes Entrance 18  10  1005  1228  81.84%  32 
Lucknow 18  12  1000  1394  71.74%  24 
Paynesville 18  13  823  1337  61.56%  20

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Catani 18  16  2626  1429  183.76%  64 
Nyora 18  14  2592  1592  162.81%  56 
Bunyip 18  14  2293  1432  160.13%  56 
Poowong 18  14  1961  1339  146.45%  56 
Cora Lynn 18  11  2127  1405  151.39%  50 
Longwarry 18  12  2149  1772  121.28%  48 
Lang Lang 18  1864  1573  118.50%  40 
Nar Nar Goon 18  11  1595  1809  88.17%  28 
Ellinbank 18  10  1233  1838  67.08%  28 
Nilma Darnum 18  11  1747  2044  85.47%  26 
Buln Buln 18  13  1508  1966  76.70%  20 
Neerim Neerim South 18  13  1422  1901  74.80%  20 
Koo Wee Rup 18  16  1266  2563  49.40% 
Warragul Industrials 18  17  1016  2736  37.13%  4

SENIOR LADDER

TEAMPWLDBFFForAgPCPts
NORTHERN JETS 16 15 1 0 0 0 2379 1330 178.87 60
MARRAR 16 12 4 0 0 0 1757 1238 141.92 48
COLLINGULLIE AK 16 9 7 0 0 0 2123 1374 154.51 36
T.R.Y.C. 16 7 9 0 0 0 1831 1594 114.87 28
TEMORA 16 5 11 0 0 0 1477 2113 69.90 20
RIVCOLL 16 0 16 0 0 0 836 2754 30.36 0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Belmont Lions 16  13  1398  1058  132.14%  52 
Bannockburn 16  12  1728  1040  166.15%  48 
East Geelong 16  12  1704  1125  151.47%  48 
Bell Post Hill 16  12  1737  1207  143.91%  48 
Thomson 16  10  1611  1179  136.64%  40 
Anakie 16  1470  1170  125.64%  32 
Winchelsea 16  1437  1579  91.01%  32 
North Geelong 16  1476  1474  100.14%  28 
Corio 16  10  1246  1798  69.30%  24 
Werribee Centrals 16  11  1244  1562  79.64%  20 
Inverleigh 16  13  1053  1907  55.22%  12 
Geelong West 16  16  997  2002  49.80%  0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
South Barwon 16  12  1638  817  200.49%  50 
Colac 16  12  1405  1079  130.21%  48 
St Mary's 16  10  1268  1018  124.56%  40 
Newtown & Chilwell 16  10  1385  1214  114.09%  40 
Bell Park 16  1168  1086  107.55%  36 
Geelong West St Peters 16  1308  1230  106.34%  36 
St Joseph's 16  1193  1128  105.76%  36 
Grovedale 16  1288  1105  116.56%  34 
North Shore 16  10  1118  1386  80.66%  24 
Leopold 16  12  981  1524  64.37%  16 
Lara 16  13  1060  1471  72.06%  12 
St Albans 16  13  905  1659  54.55%  12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft Opp Fft Agst For % Pts
Murrabit 14  957  2039  213.06%  56 
Wandella 13  1206  2152  178.44%  54 
Wakool 10  1924  1992  103.53%  42 
Nullawil 1404  1892  134.76%  34 
Macorna 1745  1710  97.99%  32 
Moulamein 1810  1774  98.01%  30 
Quambatook 10  1652  1513  91.59%  24 
Ultima 12  2077  1426  68.66%  16 
Hay 16  2701  978  36.21%  0

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Shepparton United 18  15  2010  1352  148.67%  60 
Seymour 18  14  2446  1533  159.56%  56 
Shepparton Swans 18  13  2037  1430  142.45%  52 
Euroa 18  12  2134  1681  126.95%  48 
Mansfield 18  12  1758  1538  114.30%  48 
Echuca 18  11  1877  1386  135.43%  44 
Rochester 18  10  1749  1821  96.05%  32 
Mooroopna 18  10  1782  1919  92.86%  32 
Shepparton 18  12  1681  2045  82.20%  24 
Benalla 18  12  1635  2003  81.63%  24 
Kyabram 18  16  1409  2267  62.15% 
Tatura 18  17  942  2485  37.91%  4

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Terang Mortlake 18  16  1954  1215  160.82%  62 
Koroit 18  13  2199  1213  181.29%  52 
Cobden 18  13  2006  1138  176.27%  52 
Warrnambool 18  10  1803  1381  130.56%  40 
Sth Warrnambool 18  1754  1816  96.59%  36 
Camperdown 18  12  1447  2111  68.55%  26 
Nth Warrnambool 18  14  1204  1971  61.09%  16 
Port Fairy 18  17  1106  2628  42.09%  4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Elmore 18  14  2239  1126  198.85%  64 
Colbinabbin 18  14  2118  1218  173.89%  64 
Mount Pleasant 18  11  2049  1341  152.80%  52 
Broadford 18  1831  1518  120.62%  40 
Heathcote 18  1697  1478  114.82%  40 
White Hills 18  1928  1904  101.26%  40 
North Bendigo 18  11  1378  2122  64.94%  28 
Lockington Bamawm United 18  12  1356  1941  69.86%  24 
Huntly 18  16  1000  2948  33.92%  8

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst Pts %
Harrow Balmoral 18  16  1890  806  72  234.49% 
Kalkee 18  13  1922  852  60  225.59% 
Laharum 18  12  1719  997  56  172.42% 
Pimpinio 18  11  1597  1045  52  152.82% 
Noradjuha-Quantong 18  1632  1070  44  152.52% 
Stawell Swifts 18  1386  1572  40  88.17% 
Rupanyup 18  1203  1439  40  83.60% 
Great Western 18  10  1382  1594  32  86.70% 
Edenhope-Apsley 18  13  934  1705  20  54.78% 
Natimuk 18  15  667  1799  12  37.08% 
Taylors Lake 18  15  730  2183  12  33.44% 

Seniors

Team P W L D B F A % Pts
Culcairn 18 17 1 0 2 2180 1004 217.13 68
Osborne 18 16 2 0 2 2173 1042 208.54 64
Howlong 18 15 3 0 2 2338 1194 195.81 60
Henty 18 11 7 0 2 2055 1525 134.75 44
Jindera 18 10 8 0 2 2100 1570 133.76 40
RW Tigers 18 9 9 0 1 1659 1729 95.95 36
Walla 17 6 11 0 2 1764 1686 104.63 24
Lockhart 17 6 11 0 2 1433 1916 74.79 24
Holbrook 18 5 13 0 2 1312 1867 70.27 20
M/Magpies 18 3 15 0 2 1250 2077 60.18 12
BB Saints 18 0 18 0 2 603 3107 19.41 0

SENIOR LADDER 

TEAMPWLDBFFForAgPts%
Keith 16 15 1 0 0 0 1965 815 60 70.68
Penola 16 13 3 0 0 0 2080 1052 52 66.41
Naracoorte 16 12 4 0 0 0 2094 1215 48 63.28
Lucindale 16 11 5 0 0 0 2248 1388 44 61.83
Kybybolite 16 8 8 0 0 0 1843 1411 32 56.64
Kingston 16 8 8 0 0 0 1934 1557 32 55.40
Borders 16 8 8 0 0 0 1490 1787 32 45.47
Mundulla 16 6 10 0 0 0 1616 1893 24 46.05
Bordertown 16 5 11 0 0 0 1488 1884 20 44.13
Padthaway 16 2 14 0 0 0 921 2516 8 26.80
K L United 16 0 16 0 0 0 806 2967 0 21.36

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft Opp Fft For Agst % Pts
Stanhope 20  17  2156  885  243.62%  76 
Violet Town 20  15  2096  1174  178.53%  68 
Ardmona 20  14  2089  1255  166.45%  64 
Tallygaroopna 20  12  1911  1130  169.12%  56 
Undera 20  12  1718  1161  147.98%  56 
Rushworth 20  11  1694  1242  136.39%  52 
Avenel 20  11  1725  1418  121.65%  52 
Lancaster 20  1627  1401  116.13%  44 
Girgarre 20  12  1319  1781  74.06%  32 
Nagambie 20  13  1197  1995  60.00%  28 
Murchison 20  16  750  2231  33.62%  16 
Merrigum 20  16  660  2067  31.93%  16 
Yea 20  17  884  2086  42.38%  12

SENIORS

Team Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Skipton 15  1881  746  252.14%  60 
Rokewood Corindhap 14  1893  1094  173.03%  56 
Natte Bealiba 10  1527  1142  133.71%  40 
Carngham Linton 1530  1306  117.15%  32 
Illabarook 1135  1104  102.81%  32 
Navarre 11  1101  1498  73.50%  20 
Lexton 12  1074  1893  56.74%  16 
Ararat Eagles 16  719  2077  34.62%  0

SENIOR LADDER 


Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Fft Opp Fft For Agst % Pts
Newbridge 18  15  2095  1128  185.73%  60 
Calivil United 18  11  1622  1253  129.45%  44 
Mitiamo 18  11  1676  1446  115.91%  44 
Bridgewater 18  1414  1351  104.66%  34 
Pyramid Hill 18  1621  1328  122.06%  32 
YCW 18  1629  1427  114.16%  30 
Bears Lagoon Serpentine 18  10  1420  1869  75.98%  24 
Inglewood 18  12  1248  1970  63.35%  16 
Marong & District 18  15  1179  2132  55.30%  4

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Fft For Agst % Pts
Walpeup-Underbool 19  16  2439  1024  238.18%  64 
Ouyen United 19  12  1756  1385  126.79%  48 
Hopetoun 19  1728  1900  90.95%  36 
Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers 19  10  1426  1567  91.00%  24 
Woomelang-Lascelles 19  11  1245  1651  75.41%  20 
Beulah 19  11  1258  1818  69.20%  20 
Jeparit-Rainbow 19  13  1442  1949  73.99%  12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Harcourt 16  14  2060  1094  188.30%  56 
Avoca 16  13  1951  1016  192.03%  52 
Carisbrook 16  12  1812  1064  170.30%  48 
Talbot 16  11  1804  954  189.10%  44 
Maryborough Rovers 16  1351  1343  100.60%  36 
Maldon 16  1382  1347  102.60%  28 
Newstead 16  10  1512  1499  100.87%  24 
Royal Park 16  10  1120  1304  85.89%  24 
Dunolly 16  15  845  2513  33.63% 
Trentham 16  15  808  2511  32.18%  4

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Mirboo North 18  16  1655  712  232.44%  64 
Yinnar 18  14  1336  869  153.74%  56 
Morwell East 18  13  1401  836  167.58%  52 
Trafalgar 18  12  1283  1000  128.30%  48 
Newborough 18  12  1240  985  125.89%  48 
Yallourn Yallourn North 18  10  1218  1242  98.07%  32 
Thorpdale 18  11  875  1180  74.15%  28 
Boolarra 18  15  1027  1483  69.25%  12 
Hill End 18  15  848  1704  49.77%  10 
Yarragon 18  15  717  1589  45.12%  10

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Byes Drawn For Agst Pts %
Bambill 19  16  2641  398  76  663.57% 
Cardross 19  12  1555  846  60  183.81% 
Gol Gol Hawks 19  11  1697  944  56  179.77% 
Werrimull 19  10  1625  1279  52  127.05% 
Euston 19  12  956  1742  28  54.88% 
Meringur 19  14  752  2205  20  34.10% 
Nangiloc 19  15  578  2390  16  24.18% 

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Tatyoon 18  18  2823  809  348.95%  72 
Caramut 18  15  1858  1456  127.61%  60 
Hawkesdale Macarthur 18  11  1724  1428  120.73%  44 
Lismore Derrinallum 18  10  1744  1497  116.50%  40 
Glenthompson Dunkeld 18  1329  1373  96.80%  36 
Penshurst 18  10  1480  1579  93.73%  30 
Moyston Willaura 18  10  1631  2131  76.54%  30 
Wickliffe Lake Bolac 18  12  1206  1525  79.08%  24 
SMW Rovers 18  12  1272  1719  74.00%  24 
Woorndoo Mortlake 18  18  1018  2750  37.02%  0

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Opp Fft Fft For Agst % Pts
Narre Warren 18  12  1501  816  183.95%  56 
Pakenham 18  11  1378  1051  131.11%  52 
Keysborough 18  11  1447  1191  121.49%  52 
Tooradin-Dalmore 18  11  1613  1342  120.19%  52 
Hampton Park 18  10  1394  1109  125.70%  48 
Doveton 18  10  1325  1090  121.56%  48 
Berwick 18  1234  1460  84.52%  42 
Rythdale Officer Cardinia 18  10  1045  1420  73.59%  32 
Cranbourne 18  12  1064  1316  80.85%  24 
Beaconsfield 18  12  922  1341  68.75%  22 
Devon Meadows 18  15  819  1606  51.00%  12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Opp Fft Fft For Agst % Pts
Langwarrin 18  15  1628  935  174.12%  68 
Sorrento 18  12  1696  940  180.43%  56 
Rosebud 18  11  1377  1030  133.69%  52 
Frankston Bombers 18  11  1263  1088  116.08%  52 
Rye 18  1326  1131  117.24%  44 
Dromana 18  1430  1224  116.83%  44 
Somerville 18  1377  1343  102.53%  36 
Pearcedale 18  10  1146  1442  79.47%  32 
Crib Point 18  12  1133  1516  74.74%  24 
Tyabb 18  12  995  1704  58.39%  24 
Red Hill 18  16  972  1990  48.84%  8

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Opp Fft Fft For Agst % Pts
Seaford 18  16  1977  1070  184.77%  64 
Frankston YCW 18  16  1627  926  175.70%  64 
Karingal 18  12  1637  1333  122.81%  48 
Edithvale-Aspendale 18  12  1526  1328  114.91%  48 
Mount Eliza 18  10  1506  1316  114.44%  40 
Chelsea 18  10  1340  1442  92.93%  32 
Bonbeach 18  11  1090  1295  84.17%  28 
Mornington 18  12  1519  1575  96.44%  24 
Pines 18  15  1076  1821  59.09%  12 
Hastings 18  18  750  1942  38.62%  0

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Nathalia 18  18  2477  785  315.54%  72 
Mulwala 18  16  2449  1076  227.60%  64 
Barooga 18  13  1982  1342  147.69%  52 
Echuca United 18  12  1909  1381  138.23%  48 
Finley 18  10  1761  1582  111.31%  40 
Congupna 18  10  1693  1599  105.88%  40 
Deniliquin Rams 18  1485  1634  90.88%  36 
Rumbalara 18  10  1634  1743  93.75%  32 
Numurkah 18  11  1341  1830  73.28%  28 
Tocumwal 18  13  1446  2074  69.72%  20 
Tongala 18  13  1286  2128  60.43%  20 
Moama 18  16  1322  2483  53.24% 
Cobram 18  16  1088  2216  49.10%  8

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Wedderburn 13  1697  1259  134.79%  52 
Birchip Watchem 11  1785  1345  132.71%  44 
Charlton 10  1573  1211  129.89%  40 
St. Arnaud 1564  1698  92.11%  32 
Boort 1569  1322  118.68%  28 
Wyche-Narraport 12  1102  1856  59.38%  16 
Donald 13  1092  1691  64.58%  12

SENIOR LADDER 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Churchill 18  17  1850  881  209.99%  68 
Heyfield 18  16  1924  921  208.90%  64 
Rosedale 18  13  1944  890  218.43%  52 
Gormandale 18  12  1691  1041  162.44%  48 
Cowwarr 18  12  1813  1341  135.20%  48 
Sale City 18  12  1166  1595  73.10%  24 
TTU 18  12  995  1805  55.12%  24 
Glengarry 18  14  1082  1646  65.74%  16 
Bois/Briag 18  14  1082  1853  58.39%  16 
Stratford 18  18  723  2297  31.48%  0

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Omeo Benambra 16  15  2400  950  252.63%  64 
Swifts Creek 16  10  1778  1059  167.89%  44 
Swan Reach 16  1671  1241  134.65%  40 
Bruthen 16  1061  1458  72.77%  32 
Buchan 16  13  920  1994  46.14%  12 
Lindenow South 16  13  749  1877  39.90%  12

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Byes Drawn For Agst % Pts
Whorouly 18  16  2240  842  266.03%  64 
Bright 18  16  2341  939  249.31%  64 
Tarrawingee 18  14  2014  1088  185.11%  56 
Moyhu 18  12  1881  1211  155.33%  48 
King Valley 18  11  1719  1304  131.83%  44 
Milawa 18  10  1373  1387  98.99%  32 
Glenrowan 18  12  1154  1738  66.40%  24 
Greta 18  13  1136  1464  77.60%  20 
North Wangaratta 18  16  861  2674  32.20% 
Benalla All Blacks 18  18  535  2607  20.52%  0

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Wangaratta 18  14  1945  1306  148.93%  56 
Yarrawonga 18  14  1809  1215  148.89%  56 
North Albury 18  12  1887  1485  127.07%  48 
Wodonga 18  11  1599  1263  126.60%  44 
Wangaratta Rovers 18  11  1682  1376  122.24%  44 
Albury 18  10  1704  1611  105.77%  40 
Lavington 18  12  1558  1736  89.75%  24 
Corowa Rutherglen 18  12  1434  1871  76.64%  24 
Wodonga Raiders 18  15  1361  2103  64.72%  12 
Myrtleford 18  15  1247  2260  55.18%  12

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Katandra 20  15  2072  1134  182.72%  60 
Dookie United 20  15  2117  1208  175.25%  60 
Waaia 20  15  1817  1156  157.18%  60 
Shepparton East 20  13  1729  1228  140.80%  52 
Deniliquin Rovers 20  13  1805  1318  136.95%  52 
Blighty 20  11  1727  1257  137.39%  44 
Picola United 20  11  1799  1399  128.59%  44 
Tungamah 20  10  1831  1512  121.10%  40 
Katunga 20  10  1752  1483  118.14%  40 
Katamatite 20  12  1187  1994  59.53%  24 
Strathmerton 20  13  1106  1740  63.56%  20 
Yarroweyah 20  14  1290  1865  69.17%  16 
Mathoura 20  15  1106  1701  65.02%  12 
Berrigan 20  15  1109  2089  53.09%  12 
Wunghnu 20  17  1001  2364  42.34%  4

SENIOR LADDER

 

TEAMPWLDBFFForAgPCPts
NARRANDERA 18 14 2 0 2 0 2247 1443 155.72 64
GANMAIN GGM 18 14 2 0 2 0 2059 1365 150.84 64
WAGGA TIGERS 18 13 3 0 2 0 2259 1209 186.85 60
COOLAMON 18 9 6 1 2 0 1689 1627 103.81 46
MANGOPLAH C.U.E. 18 7 9 0 2 0 1554 1740 89.31 36
GRIFFITH 18 6 10 0 2 0 1759 1891 93.02 32
EASTERN HAWKS 18 5 11 0 2 0 1607 1998 80.43 28
TURVEY PARK 18 3 13 0 2 0 1307 1850 70.65 20
LEETON-WHIT 18 0 15 1 2 0 1129 2487 45.40 10

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Tyrendarra 18  16  2212  1350  163.85%  64 
Sandford 18  13  2248  1431  157.09%  52 
Coleraine 18  11  2169  1544  140.48%  44 
Westerns 18  10  1580  1679  94.10%  44 
Heathmere 18  2216  1717  129.06%  36 
Branxholme Wallacedale 18  1869  1661  112.52%  36 
Cavendish 18  15  1465  2004  73.10%  12 
Dartmoor 18  17  1033  3406  30.33%  0

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Fft For Agst Pts %
Imperials 18  14  2094  1168  56  179.28% 
Mildura 18  14  2042  1229  56  166.15% 
Irymple 18  14  1687  1218  56  138.51% 
Wentworth 18  12  2144  1540  48  139.22% 
Robinvale 18  10  1706  1521  40  112.16% 
Red Cliffs 18  14  1353  2240  16  60.40% 
South Mildura 18  16  1142  1983  57.59% 
Merbein 18  16  1137  2406  47.26%

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Mitta United 18  14  1587  838  189.38%  64 
Kiewa Sandy Creek 18  13  1661  768  216.28%  60 
Barnawartha 18  13  1425  978  145.71%  60 
Thurgoona 18  13  1434  1137  126.12%  60 
Chiltern 18  1246  1046  119.12%  44 
Beechworth 18  1260  1360  92.65%  40 
Yackandandah 18  10  1053  1273  82.72%  32 
Dederang Mt Beauty 18  10  1089  1318  82.63%  32 
Wodonga Saints 18  13  905  1521  59.50%  20 
Rutherglen 18  14  937  1725  54.32%  16 
Tallangatta 18  15  869  1502  57.86%  12 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Fft For Agst % Pts Opp Fft
Bullioh 15  14  1585  738  214.77%  56 
Federal 15  1263  830  152.17%  36 
Cudgewa 15  1127  1054  106.93%  32 
Corryong 15  1198  1001  119.68%  28  0 
Border Walwa 15  10  912  1259  72.44%  20 
Tumbarumba 15  13  646  1849  34.94%  1

SENIOR LADDER

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Opp Fft Fft For Agst % Pts
Timboon Demons 18  16  2340  1030  227.18%  64 
Merrivale 18  13  2214  1413  156.69%  52 
South Rovers 18  13  1940  1446  134.16%  52 
Kolora-Noorat 18  12  1924  1323  145.43%  48 
Allansford 18  12  1851  1343  137.83%  48 
Russell's Creek 18  12  1863  1397  133.36%  48 
Dennington 18  11  2056  1405  146.33%  44 
Panmure 18  1584  1538  102.99%  36 
Old Collegians 18  13  1199  2043  58.69%  18 
East W'bool 18  16  834  2311  36.09% 
Deakin Uni 18  16  742  2172  34.16% 
Nirranda 18  16  1086  2212  49.10%  6

SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Sale 18  15  2079  1029  202.04%  60 
Maffra 18  13  1920  1139  168.57%  52 
Garfield 18  12  1686  1180  142.88%  48 
Warragul 18  10  1210  1285  94.16%  40 
Morwell 18  10  1402  1579  88.79%  24 
Traralgon 18  11  1268  1410  89.93%  20 
Drouin 18  12  1239  1678  73.84%  16 
Moe 18  12  1096  1742  62.92%  16 
Leongatha 18  13  874  1732  50.46%  12
SENIOR LADDER

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes For Agst % Pts
Sale 18  15  2079  1029  202.04%  60 
Maffra 18  13  1920  1139  168.57%  52 
Garfield 18  12  1686  1180  142.88%  48 
Warragul 18  10  1210  1285  94.16%  40 
Morwell 18  10  1402  1579  88.79%  24 
Traralgon 18  11  1268  1410  89.93%  20 
Drouin 18  12  1239  1678  73.84%  16 
Moe 18  12  1096  1742  62.92%  16 
Leongatha 18  13  874  1732  50.46%  12 

SENIOR LADDER 

 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn For Agst % Pts
Portland 18  16  1911  905  211.16%  64 
East Gambier 18  14  1852  987  187.64%  56 
North Gambier 18  12  1757  1445  121.59%  48 
Casterton 18  11  1634  1213  134.71%  44 
Hamilton Imperials 18  11  1599  1307  122.34%  44 
South Gambier 18  1349  1149  117.41%  36 
Hamilton 18  1473  1337  110.17%  36 
Millicent 18  13  1116  1707  65.38%  20 
Heywood 18  15  983  1927  51.01%  12 
West Gambier 18  18  641  2338  27.42%  0

SENIOR LADDER 

Team Pld Won Lost Drawn Byes Fft For Agst % Pts
Horsham Demons 18  15  2268  1022  221.92%  68 
Stawell 18  13  1712  1199  142.79%  60 
Horsham Diggers 18  12  1821  1125  161.87%  56 
Dimboola 18  1451  1287  112.74%  44 
Minyip Murtoa 18  1389  1469  94.55%  40 
Nhill & District 18  10  1174  1707  68.78%  32 
Warrack Eagles 18  11  1372  1564  87.72%  28 
Ararat 18  12  1206  1898  63.54%  24 
Horsham Saints 18  16  955  2077  45.98%  8