Polaris

Seniors

Day 1 results - 12/6/04  

Ovens & Murray FL
 9. 4 (58)
D
Goulburn Valley FL  6. 9 (45)
MPNFL
 2. 11 (23)
LT
Geelong FL  6. 7 (43)

Day 2 Results - 13/6/04  

Goulburn Valley FL
 2.4 (16)
LT
Geelong FL  3.6 (24)
MPNFL
 4.5 (29)
LT
Ovens & Murray FL  7.10 (52)
Ovens & Murray FL
 2.5 (17)
LT
Geelong FL  9.2 (56)
Goulburn Valley FL
 1. 3 (9)
LT
MPNFL  4.1 (25)

Division Winners - Geelong FL
UNDER 18'S

Day 1 results - 12/6/04  

Ovens & Murray FL
6. 4 (40)
D
Goulburn Valley FL  3. 3 (21)
MPNFL
2.3 (15)
LT
Geelong FL  7.7 (49)

Day 2 Results - 13/6/04  

Goulburn Valley FL
2.2 (14)
LT
Geelong FL  6.3 (39)
MPNFL
3.3 (21)
LT
Ovens & Murray FL  6.6 (42)
Ovens & Murray FL
4.1 (25)
LT
Geelong FL  5.1 (31)
Goulburn Valley FL
1.3 (9)
LT
MPNFL  4.1 (25)

Division Winners - Geelong FL
SENIORS

Day 1 Results - 5/6/04 

Murray FL
 5. 2 (32)
LT
Wimmera FL  11.10 (76)
Murray FL
 6. 8 (44)
LT
Central Murray FL  11. 8 (74)
Central Murray FL
8. 6 (54)
D
Western Border FL  3. 6 (24)

Day 2 Results - 6/6/04 

Murray FL
 2. 3 (15)
LT
Western Border FL  5. 5 (35)
Wimmera FL
 10.3 (63)
D
Central Murray FL  3. 4 (22)
Wimmera FL
5. 8 (38)
D
Western Border FL  3. 3 (21)

Division Winners - Wimmera FL
UNDER 18'S

Day 1 Results - 5/6/04 

Central Murray FL
 1. 1 (7)
LT
Wimmera FL  2. 6 (18)
Murray FL
 6. 4 (40)
D
Central Murray FL  4. 3 (27)
Central Murray FL
0. 0 (0)
LT
Western Border FL  8. 1 (49)

Day 2 Results - 6/6/04 

Murray FL
 2. 3 (14)
LT
Western Border FL  5. 5 (34)
Wimmera FL
 2. 6 (18)
D
Central Murray FL  1. 1 (7)
Wimmera FL
 8.2 (50)
D
Western Border FL  2.2 (14)

Division Winners - Wimmera FL
SENIORS

Day 1 results - 12/6/04

YVMDFL
 9.9 (63)
D
Sunraysia FL  6.6 (42)
Nth Central Mallee
 4.8 (32)
LT
Bellarine  10.8 (68)

Day 2 Results - 13/6/04  

Nth Central Mallee
 5.8 (38)
LT
Sunraysia FL  8.2 (50)
Bellarine
 4.14 (38)
D
YVMDFL  4.6 (30)
Nth Central Mallee
 6.8 (44)
LT
YVMDFL  6.11 (47)
Bellarine
 8.10 (58)
D
Sunraysia FL  7.9 (51)

Division Winner- Bellarine FL

UNDER 18'S

Day 1 results - 12/6/04

YVMDFL
3.4 (22)
LT
Sunraysia FL  4.3 (27)
Nth Central Mallee
4.8 (32)
LT
Bellarine  10.8 (68)

Day 2 Results - 13/6/04  

Nth Central Mallee
5.8 (38)
LT
Sunraysia FL  6.5 (41)
Bellarine
2.4 (16)
LT
YVMDFL  3.4 (22)
Nth Central Mallee
2.2 (14)
LT
YVMDFL  8.5 (53)
Bellarine
8.5 (53)
D
Sunraysia FL  2.2 (14)

Division Winner- Bellarine FL
Day 1 Results - 4/6/04

Ballarat FL
 6. 7. (43)
D
Bendigo FL  3. 6 (24)

Day 2 Results - 5/6/04

Hampden FNL
 13. 7 (85)
D
West Gippsland Latrobe FL  10. 3 (63)

Day 3 Results - 6/6/04

Ballarat FL
 5.10 (40)
D
West Gippsland Latrobe FL  3.4 (22)
Hampden FNL
 13.8 (86)
D
Bendigo FL  3.7 (25)
West Gippsland Latrobe FL
 10.10 (70)
D
Bendigo FL  5.6 (36)
Hampden FNL
 5.3 (33)
LT
Ballarat FL  9.8 (62)